Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (70 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
237
Vedant Grover
Vedant Grover #237
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
IND
min/km
00:31:26.31
00:01:36.76
00:19:48.63
00:38:56.66
00:01:27.39
00:08:09.88
238
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #238
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
TRDESQ
AUS
min/km
7
239
Alif Rahim
Alif Rahim #239
Male 14-15
00:41:01.69
00:41:01.69
5
(7)
14-15
5
Male
7
SIN
2:44 min/km
00:06:37.87
11
8
11
00:01:22.22
14
7
10
00:11:17.88
4
3
4
00:22:39.79
3
2
3
00:01:17.81
16
6
11
00:09:03.99
18
6
14
5
240
Curtis Zhenliang Tan
Curtis Zhenliang Tan #240
Male 14-15
00:39:30.77
00:39:30.77
3
(5)
14-15
3
Male
5
SIN
2:38 min/km
00:06:18.37
8
6
8
00:01:06.63
4
3
3
00:10:38.83
1
1
1
00:21:25.63
1
1
1
00:01:02.25
2
2
2
00:09:37.88
27
8
21
241
Jack Grant
Jack Grant #241
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
AUS
min/km
35
242
Manfred Fong
Manfred Fong #242
Male 14-15
00:52:20.23
00:52:20.23
14
(28)
14-15
14
Male
28
SIN
3:29 min/km
00:07:12.12
21
9
17
00:02:49.71
48
15
37
00:14:42.94
32
14
26
00:29:56.15
34
14
27
00:02:19.41
44
13
34
00:10:02.82
29
9
23
15
243
Marcus Hooi
Marcus Hooi #243
Male 14-15
00:44:50.00
00:44:50.00
8
(12)
14-15
8
Male
12
SIN
2:59 min/km
00:44:50.00
30
244
Tanishq Gaidhani
Tanishq Gaidhani #244
Male 14-15
00:49:22.86
00:49:22.86
12
(25)
14-15
12
Male
25
IND
3:17 min/km
00:07:35.60
27
11
23
00:01:26.75
22
9
16
00:14:10.35
25
12
20
00:29:09.79
29
12
22
00:02:14.45
43
12
33
00:08:56.25
16
5
12
19
245
Tristan Jian Feng Tan
Tristan Jian Feng Tan #245
Male 14-15
00:46:11.74
00:46:11.74
10
(16)
14-15
10
Male
16
SIN
3:04 min/km
00:07:40.11
33
13
28
00:01:20.81
12
6
8
00:12:26.23
13
9
12
00:26:13.95
15
10
14
00:01:36.89
31
9
22
00:09:19.96
21
7
17
47
246
Jacob Lowndes
Jacob Lowndes #246
Male 14-15
01:07:02.87
01:07:02.87
16
(36)
14-15
16
Male
36
AUS
4:28 min/km
00:10:11.37
46
15
36
00:02:48.73
47
14
36
00:17:10.58
41
15
31
00:35:32.12
43
15
32
00:02:52.81
49
16
38
00:15:37.82
49
16
38
249
Michael Tham
Michael Tham #249
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MetaSport
MAL
min/km
209
Bridget Lennon
Bridget Lennon #209
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
46
210
Rachel Goh
Rachel Goh #210
Female 14-15
01:04:56.20
01:04:56.20
2
(9)
14-15
2
Female
9
SIN
4:19 min/km
00:09:59.85
44
2
9
00:02:36.76
46
2
9
00:17:18.86
42
2
9
00:35:24.78
42
2
9
00:02:27.01
46
2
9
00:14:27.78
47
2
9
211
Erin Kaydee Schamp
Erin Kaydee Schamp #211
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GER
min/km
40
212
Gabrielle Evangeline Lee
Gabrielle Evangeline Lee #212
Female 14-15
00:57:36.78
00:57:36.78
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
SIN
3:50 min/km
00:08:56.95
41
1
7
00:02:11.91
40
1
8
00:15:21.45
37
1
8
00:32:10.28
40
1
8
00:01:47.26
37
1
8
00:12:30.37
42
1
8
213
Jessica Mary Lamb
Jessica Mary Lamb #213
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GBR
min/km
214
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #214
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
New Moon Khcycle
FRA
min/km
215
Rachel Victoria Wong
Rachel Victoria Wong #215
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
42
216
Chua Family
Chua Family #216
Mixed Team
00:57:44.77
00:57:44.77
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
3:50 min/km
00:10:27.31
47
2
2
00:02:02.80
38
2
2
00:14:58.01
34
2
2
00:30:38.26
35
2
2
00:01:29.71
26
2
2
00:13:06.67
44
2
2
12
260
MACHA
MACHA #260
Mixed Team
00:43:51.70
00:43:51.70
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
FRA
2:55 min/km
00:06:53.45
15
1
1
00:01:17.37
10
1
1
00:13:06.17
19
1
1
00:26:46.54
19
1
1
00:01:09.28
7
1
1
00:07:45.04
8
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (70 items)