Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (70 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28
217
Christian Alexander
Christian Alexander #217
Male 12-13
00:49:20.62
00:49:20.62
12
(23)
12-13
12
Male
23
SIN
3:17 min/km
00:07:38.88
31
15
26
00:01:31.22
23
8
17
00:14:38.86
29
11
24
00:29:30.92
31
12
24
00:01:22.82
22
8
15
00:09:16.77
20
10
16
26
267
Lum Yik Hom Anthony
Lum Yik Hom Anthony #267
Male 12-13
00:48:52.77
00:48:52.77
11
(22)
12-13
11
Male
22
SIN
3:15 min/km
00:07:24.69
22
9
18
00:01:43.42
32
15
26
00:14:33.70
28
10
23
00:29:01.76
28
10
21
00:01:32.93
29
13
20
00:09:09.95
19
9
15
7
239
Alif Rahim
Alif Rahim #239
Male 14-15
00:41:01.69
00:41:01.69
5
(7)
14-15
5
Male
7
SIN
2:44 min/km
00:06:37.87
11
8
11
00:01:22.22
14
7
10
00:11:17.88
4
3
4
00:22:39.79
3
2
3
00:01:17.81
16
6
11
00:09:03.99
18
6
14
18
259
Vedant Kothari
Vedant Kothari #259
Male 12-13
00:45:56.71
00:45:56.71
6
(15)
12-13
6
Male
15
IND
3:03 min/km
00:07:32.29
25
11
21
00:01:24.95
19
6
13
00:12:56.15
16
5
15
00:26:44.05
18
6
16
00:01:13.54
13
3
8
00:09:01.87
17
8
13
30
244
Tanishq Gaidhani
Tanishq Gaidhani #244
Male 14-15
00:49:22.86
00:49:22.86
12
(25)
14-15
12
Male
25
IND
3:17 min/km
00:07:35.60
27
11
23
00:01:26.75
22
9
16
00:14:10.35
25
12
20
00:29:09.79
29
12
22
00:02:14.45
43
12
33
00:08:56.25
16
5
12
25
218
Finlay Thorburn
Finlay Thorburn #218
Male 12-13
00:48:51.27
00:48:51.27
10
(21)
12-13
10
Male
21
GBR
3:15 min/km
00:07:33.12
26
12
22
00:01:33.20
26
10
20
00:14:18.61
26
9
21
00:29:30.81
30
11
23
00:01:25.26
25
11
18
00:08:48.87
15
7
11
33
227
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #227
Male 12-13
00:51:18.07
00:51:18.07
14
(27)
12-13
14
Male
27
GBR
3:25 min/km
00:07:38.12
30
14
25
00:01:43.05
31
14
25
00:15:41.54
38
14
28
00:31:41.66
39
16
30
00:01:29.99
27
12
19
00:08:45.24
14
6
10
16
253
Rishi Patil
Rishi Patil #253
Male 12-13
00:45:27.21
00:45:27.21
5
(13)
12-13
5
Male
13
USA
3:01 min/km
00:06:40.25
14
5
13
00:01:32.19
25
9
19
00:13:01.02
17
6
16
00:26:52.93
20
7
17
00:01:45.98
34
16
25
00:08:35.84
13
5
9
13
261
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #261
Female 12-13
00:44:25.49
00:44:25.49
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Yellowfish
JPN
2:57 min/km
00:06:57.62
17
2
2
00:01:11.48
7
2
2
00:13:01.36
18
2
2
00:26:34.10
17
2
2
00:01:08.38
6
2
2
00:08:33.89
12
3
3
8
204
Elizabeth Le Min Liau
Elizabeth Le Min Liau #204
Female 12-13
00:41:14.25
00:41:14.25
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
TRDESQ
SIN
2:44 min/km
00:06:39.21
13
1
1
00:01:06.52
3
1
1
00:11:37.20
8
1
1
00:23:53.30
8
1
1
00:01:02.44
3
1
1
00:08:32.77
11
2
2
27
263
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #263
Female 12-13
00:49:09.70
00:49:09.70
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:07:35.83
28
4
4
00:01:24.53
17
5
5
00:15:11.11
36
7
7
00:30:39.46
36
7
7
00:01:22.19
18
5
5
00:08:07.68
10
1
1
29
219
Francesc Raurich Johns
Francesc Raurich Johns #219
Male 12-13
00:49:20.83
00:49:20.83
13
(24)
12-13
13
Male
24
ESP
3:17 min/km
00:07:31.37
24
10
20
00:01:33.71
29
12
23
00:15:43.16
39
15
29
00:30:53.93
37
14
28
00:01:15.81
15
5
10
00:08:05.99
9
4
8
12
260
MACHA
MACHA #260
Mixed Team
00:43:51.70
00:43:51.70
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
FRA
2:55 min/km
00:06:53.45
15
1
1
00:01:17.37
10
1
1
00:13:06.17
19
1
1
00:26:46.54
19
1
1
00:01:09.28
7
1
1
00:07:45.04
8
1
1
4
236
Nathan Chong
Nathan Chong #236
Male 14-15
00:38:46.20
00:38:46.20
2
(4)
14-15
2
Male
4
SIN
2:35 min/km
00:06:06.99
5
3
5
00:01:06.36
2
2
2
00:11:12.37
3
2
3
00:22:47.51
4
3
4
00:01:05.26
5
3
4
00:07:40.07
7
4
7
11
225
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #225
Male 12-13
00:43:10.95
00:43:10.95
3
(10)
12-13
3
Male
10
NED
2:52 min/km
00:06:33.08
10
3
10
00:01:21.52
13
3
9
00:13:06.86
20
7
17
00:26:26.54
16
5
15
00:01:09.99
9
2
6
00:07:39.82
6
3
6
6
272
Ryan Lee
Ryan Lee #272
Male 14-15
00:39:35.01
00:39:35.01
4
(6)
14-15
4
Male
6
TRDESQ
SIN
2:38 min/km
00:06:14.12
7
5
7
00:01:14.12
8
4
6
00:11:35.82
7
6
7
00:23:20.38
7
6
7
00:01:09.68
8
4
5
00:07:36.69
5
3
5
9
233
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia #233
Male 14-15
00:41:17.26
00:41:17.26
6
(8)
14-15
6
Male
8
ESP
2:45 min/km
00:06:05.96
4
2
4
00:01:15.88
9
5
7
00:12:32.23
14
10
13
00:25:08.28
11
8
10
00:01:11.00
10
5
7
00:07:36.12
4
2
4
2
232
Edward Lee
Edward Lee #232
Male 14-15
00:38:11.46
00:38:11.46
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
SIN
2:32 min/km
00:05:50.27
3
1
3
00:00:59.58
1
1
1
00:11:20.50
5
4
5
00:23:13.49
6
5
6
00:00:59.90
1
1
1
00:07:08.20
3
1
3
3
268
Jayden Lilley
Jayden Lilley #268
Male 12-13
00:38:24.64
00:38:24.64
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
GBR
2:33 min/km
00:05:27.87
2
2
2
00:01:08.93
6
2
5
00:11:57.17
9
2
8
00:24:23.32
9
2
8
00:01:04.73
4
1
3
00:06:19.77
2
2
2
1
224
James Corbett
James Corbett #224
Male 12-13
00:36:31.73
00:36:31.73
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
MetaSport
NZL
2:26 min/km
00:05:20.93
1
1
1
00:01:24.92
18
5
12
00:10:56.36
2
1
2
00:22:15.45
2
1
2
00:01:18.33
17
6
12
00:06:12.09
1
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (70 items)