Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (539 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap4
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap5
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1216
Mathew Lamb
Mathew Lamb #1216
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
min/km
1207
Paul-Robert Bouhier
Paul-Robert Bouhier #1207
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FRA
min/km
1190
Noor Aziz
Noor Aziz #1190
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
1196
Alan Hyslop
Alan Hyslop #1196
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
min/km
1192
Tsuyoshi Minami
Tsuyoshi Minami #1192
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
JPN
min/km
1193
Yoichi Kanzaki
Yoichi Kanzaki #1193
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
JPN
min/km
1205
Mohd Firoze Hashim
Mohd Firoze Hashim #1205
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
1200
David Pang
David Pang #1200
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
1202
Jason Khong
Jason Khong #1202
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
1333
Dan Peter Gollayan
Dan Peter Gollayan #1333
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
PHI
min/km
1325
Zhong Huang
Zhong Huang #1325
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
SIN
min/km
1313
Damien Fitzpatrick
Damien Fitzpatrick #1313
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IRL
min/km
1281
Bertrand Rousseau
Bertrand Rousseau #1281
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
FRA
min/km
1282
Samuel Cuthbert
Samuel Cuthbert #1282
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
min/km
1279
Michel Beaugier
Michel Beaugier #1279
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
FRA
min/km
1270
Gary Harvey
Gary Harvey #1270
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
AUS
min/km
1268
Doron Grossman
Doron Grossman #1268
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
AUS
min/km
1294
David Perry
David Perry #1294
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
GBR
min/km
1358
Jeremy Sutton
Jeremy Sutton #1358
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
NZL
min/km
1363
Anna Skog
Anna Skog #1363
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
FIN
min/km
1364
Stephane Lanctot
Stephane Lanctot #1364
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CHE
min/km
1343
Rangit Kumar
Rangit Kumar #1343
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
1356
Pascal Aeschlimann
Pascal Aeschlimann #1356
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CHE
min/km
1353
Frederic Le Carnec
Frederic Le Carnec #1353
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
FRA
min/km
1304
Ekiden duo
Ekiden duo #1304
Mixed Team
Started
Started
Team
Mixed
IND
min/km
1116
Gabriel Tan
Gabriel Tan #1116
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
01:20:30.74
374
103
310
00:04:56.15
369
101
303
00:16:54.63
371
104
307
00:15:43.43
369
104
309
00:24:14.54
383
105
316
00:16:55.99
364
102
304
00:30:31.98
377
105
311
02:03:51.09
381
106
314
1141
Max King
Max King #1141
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
GBR
min/km
00:53:52.10
159
43
138
00:03:29.66
295
78
236
00:10:38.97
18
2
12
00:10:47.69
60
21
48
00:32:35.68
1
1
1
1061
Mark Foo
Mark Foo #1061
Male 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
00:55:38.21
191
55
163
00:01:50.42
80
18
55
29
1311
Yasushi Nakahara
Yasushi Nakahara #1311
Male 40-49
02:18:00.81
02:18:00.81
10
(24)
40-49
10
Male
24
Yellowfish
JPN
2:42 min/km
00:45:00.93
31
11
28
00:01:50.66
81
19
56
00:10:54.82
30
7
21
00:10:22.38
25
7
19
00:10:24.08
31
11
27
00:11:36.46
129
44
109
00:10:42.59
47
18
41
01:05:46.55
66
26
56
00:01:44.35
65
16
43
00:23:38.30
17
5
13
233
1156
Yuwono Rahman
Yuwono Rahman #1156
Male 40-49
03:02:15.98
03:02:15.98
68
(193)
40-49
68
Male
193
Triumphant
IDN
3:34 min/km
01:03:31.26
296
84
253
00:02:41.91
196
48
151
00:12:05.11
145
44
117
00:11:05.93
89
34
74
00:10:53.06
74
30
62
00:11:03.24
84
30
70
00:11:06.93
89
33
76
01:07:28.11
87
32
73
00:03:19.12
273
75
214
00:45:15.57
294
84
239
344
1103
Melvin Cheng
Melvin Cheng #1103
Male 40-49
03:38:41.17
03:38:41.17
98
(286)
40-49
98
Male
286
Triumphant
SIN
4:17 min/km
01:15:39.17
368
100
306
00:03:34.81
302
81
243
00:13:57.55
300
90
258
00:13:40.85
316
95
271
00:14:02.14
320
93
274
00:14:01.99
308
89
262
00:15:39.65
339
97
283
01:27:22.95
325
95
275
00:03:43.50
317
88
252
00:48:20.72
325
94
263
20
1316
Christophe Leger
Christophe Leger #1316
Male 40-49
02:13:40.78
02:13:40.78
4
(17)
40-49
4
Male
17
TriEdge
FRA
2:37 min/km
00:42:04.17
15
3
13
00:01:17.42
12
3
11
00:11:59.60
131
38
105
00:10:39.10
47
16
37
00:10:21.18
29
10
25
00:10:23.81
32
10
27
00:10:29.00
35
13
31
01:04:33.53
41
13
34
00:01:27.99
28
4
19
00:24:17.66
25
7
19
39
1140
Lee Patterson
Lee Patterson #1140
Male 40-49
02:22:37.98
02:22:37.98
13
(33)
40-49
13
Male
33
TriEdge
GBR
2:47 min/km
00:23:17.17
1
1
1
00:01:13.42
8
1
8
00:10:58.93
37
11
27
00:10:37.26
40
13
32
00:10:17.76
25
8
21
00:10:21.73
29
9
24
00:10:25.96
31
9
27
01:03:17.75
30
10
26
00:01:42.76
60
15
40
00:53:06.86
349
98
286
125
869
Marcela Mihanovich
Marcela Mihanovich #869
Female 40-49
02:42:45.22
02:42:45.22
2
(10)
40-49
2
Female
10
TriEdge
SIN
3:11 min/km
00:56:26.40
204
4
15
00:01:41.08
57
1
3
00:13:02.30
237
2
16
00:11:28.49
127
2
8
00:11:14.18
105
2
6
00:11:30.25
124
2
6
00:11:21.04
110
2
6
01:10:49.93
143
2
7
00:01:55.44
89
2
6
00:31:52.36
130
3
13
142
1221
Andreas Kohn
Andreas Kohn #1221
Male 40-49
02:46:14.35
02:46:14.35
45
(117)
40-49
45
Male
117
TriEdge
GER
3:15 min/km
00:53:38.66
155
41
134
00:01:37.47
46
14
35
00:13:28.40
275
81
237
00:12:23.75
226
71
191
00:11:59.59
188
61
159
00:11:41.47
142
47
121
00:11:53.19
153
50
130
01:14:01.82
182
60
152
00:01:38.79
54
12
35
00:35:17.59
174
52
139
166
1143
Philippe Rousset
Philippe Rousset #1143
Male 40-49
02:51:33.14
02:51:33.14
52
(139)
40-49
52
Male
139
TriEdge
FRA
3:21 min/km
01:05:53.68
315
91
268
00:02:25.00
161
37
120
00:11:34.15
78
24
60
00:10:56.56
74
28
60
00:10:44.90
62
26
55
00:10:46.19
56
24
49
00:10:51.80
60
26
52
01:06:03.11
70
27
59
00:02:10.10
114
33
81
00:35:01.24
171
51
136
1347
Bryce Madsen
Bryce Madsen #1347
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
TriEdge
USA
min/km
1081
Rodrigo Monti
Rodrigo Monti #1081
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
TriEdge
SIN
min/km
1021
Yigit Saricinar
Yigit Saricinar #1021
Male 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Male
TriEdge
TUR
min/km
00:53:48.47
156
46
135
00:01:56.45
98
23
71
00:12:31.86
183
56
152
00:11:20.49
111
35
94
00:11:14.44
106
31
87
00:10:56.80
71
17
59
00:11:56.45
163
50
139
01:09:37.35
121
34
100
1366
Nathalie Leger
Nathalie Leger #1366
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TriEdge
FRA
min/km
212
948
Mark Vinson Vallarta
Mark Vinson Vallarta #948
Male PS 18-39
02:58:46.51
02:58:46.51
23
(176)
PS 18-39
23
Male
176
TRIBU Multisport
PHI
3:30 min/km
00:54:19.37
164
23
142
00:02:24.03
159
14
118
00:14:27.78
328
34
281
00:13:10.09
281
31
240
00:12:34.67
237
26
201
00:13:07.35
261
25
222
00:13:14.94
249
23
213
01:22:17.32
277
29
237
00:02:35.38
179
9
134
00:37:10.40
201
24
158
263
992
Chrisanto Dino
Chrisanto Dino #992
Male 30-39
03:09:16.53
03:09:16.53
72
(219)
30-39
72
Male
219
TRIBU Multisport
PHI
3:42 min/km
01:03:10.50
293
84
250
00:04:07.78
342
95
277
00:12:35.56
190
61
159
00:12:08.57
199
57
166
00:11:54.27
176
54
148
00:11:49.07
156
47
132
00:11:51.74
150
46
127
01:12:50.18
167
50
139
00:02:56.63
237
60
181
00:46:11.43
308
86
249
292
1369
MSJ
MSJ #1369
Mixed Team
03:17:26.52
03:17:26.52
19
(23)
Team
19
Mixed
23
TRIBU Multisport
MAL
3:52 min/km
01:11:39.75
352
19
23
00:02:10.75
125
20
25
00:13:02.74
240
17
21
00:11:59.51
181
15
18
00:12:15.53
214
16
19
00:12:54.93
247
16
20
00:13:42.62
272
18
21
01:17:53.86
230
18
21
00:01:51.25
75
19
23
00:43:50.90
281
19
23
311
1330
Louie Andrew Hernandez
Louie Andrew Hernandez #1330
Male PS 18-39
03:23:04.96
03:23:04.96
37
(259)
PS 18-39
37
Male
259
TRIBU Multisport
PHI
3:58 min/km
01:08:17.53
331
38
279
00:03:55.40
328
35
264
00:11:39.34
89
8
69
00:11:30.24
133
12
111
00:12:46.23
251
29
214
00:11:45.51
149
12
127
00:12:19.42
185
16
158
01:13:25.72
173
15
144
00:04:31.96
345
35
279
00:52:54.33
348
39
285
329
1033
Nathaniel Santos
Nathaniel Santos #1033
Male 30-39
03:31:08.96
03:31:08.96
92
(273)
30-39
92
Male
273
TRIBU Multisport
SIN
4:08 min/km
00:59:56.48
251
75
218
00:02:22.68
151
38
110
00:14:03.95
307
91
264
00:15:23.80
362
104
304
00:14:37.37
339
99
288
00:16:05.45
357
105
299
00:21:08.72
372
103
308
01:37:22.67
355
100
295
00:02:20.29
138
33
98
00:49:06.82
327
90
265
341
1370
Team AU
Team AU #1370
Mixed PS Team
03:34:57.79
03:34:57.79
5
(24)
PS Team
5
Mixed
24
TRIBU Multisport
PHI
4:12 min/km
01:12:47.23
359
5
24
00:02:07.14
120
5
24
00:12:36.90
196
4
20
00:12:03.67
190
4
19
00:12:23.76
222
4
20
00:12:28.41
216
4
18
00:14:46.23
323
5
23
01:32:16.49
343
5
24
00:02:12.67
125
5
25
00:45:34.25
298
5
25
347
961
Joseph Ednoel De Leon
Joseph Ednoel De Leon #961
Male 30-39
03:40:33.26
03:40:33.26
97
(289)
30-39
97
Male
289
TRIBU Multisport
PHI
4:19 min/km
01:04:09.54
301
88
257
00:02:37.15
184
52
140
00:12:34.03
188
59
157
00:12:46.60
258
76
221
00:13:14.55
281
87
242
00:13:07.08
260
81
221
00:13:59.14
285
83
245
01:21:56.58
274
82
234
00:09:27.32
378
105
311
01:02:22.64
373
104
306
161
1167
Kok Leong Seet
Kok Leong Seet #1167
Male 40-49
02:50:42.45
02:50:42.45
50
(134)
40-49
50
Male
134
TeamFabian
SIN
3:20 min/km
00:51:57.75
126
32
108
00:02:59.83
245
65
195
00:13:18.95
262
78
224
00:12:04.76
194
61
162
00:14:43.05
341
98
290
00:14:35.01
327
93
276
00:15:11.16
327
93
275
01:24:19.18
304
92
260
00:03:09.02
261
71
202
00:28:16.66
64
21
50
172
1254
Seet Kok Wah
Seet Kok Wah #1254
Male PS 40+
02:52:39.24
02:52:39.24
4
(143)
PS 40+
4
Male
143
TeamFabian
SIN
3:23 min/km
00:51:51.12
122
3
104
00:01:40.57
56
2
41
00:12:37.41
198
3
166
00:12:19.63
222
4
187
00:12:26.52
225
6
190
00:12:53.96
246
7
212
00:12:38.68
211
7
181
01:15:44.24
213
6
179
00:02:34.13
172
5
128
00:40:49.18
254
6
204
19
1372
Team Dobby
Team Dobby #1372
Mixed Team
02:12:59.65
02:12:59.65
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
Team NextStage
GBR
2:36 min/km
00:45:58.29
41
4
5
00:01:23.68
19
5
5
00:10:13.81
8
4
4
00:09:48.76
8
3
3
00:09:51.98
11
3
3
00:09:58.76
14
3
3
00:10:02.90
16
4
4
01:00:13.62
13
3
3
00:01:12.91
5
2
2
00:24:11.15
23
5
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (539 items)