Fremantle Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
24
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #24
Male 35-39
00:30:56.02
00:30:56.02
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
1
3:05 min/km
24
118
Deirdre MCPHEE
Deirdre MCPHEE #118
Female 30-34
00:41:15.10
00:41:15.10
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
30-34
1
Female
1
4:07 min/km
2
79
Ethan HEYWOOD
Ethan HEYWOOD #79
Male 20-24
00:32:15.76
00:32:15.76
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
20-24
1
Male
2
3:13 min/km
26
197
Janine WILLIS
Janine WILLIS #197
Female 40-44
00:41:44.10
00:41:44.10
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
40-44
1
Female
2
4:10 min/km
27
37
Anna CROSBY
Anna CROSBY #37
Female 20-24
00:42:10.85
00:42:10.85
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
3
4:13 min/km
3
49
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #49
Male 16-19
00:34:10.30
00:34:10.30
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
3
3:25 min/km
29
26
Vanessa CARSON
Vanessa CARSON #26
Female 35-39
00:42:33.11
00:42:33.11
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
4
4:15 min/km
4
13
Johan BORG
Johan BORG #13
Male 25-29
00:34:15.62
00:34:15.62
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
25-29
1
Male
4
3:25 min/km
33
7
Deb ANDERSON
Deb ANDERSON #7
Female 40-44
00:43:08.10
00:43:08.10
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
40-44
2
Female
5
4:18 min/km
5
178
Stephen STOCKWELL
Stephen STOCKWELL #178
Male 50-54
00:34:33.33
00:34:33.33
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
5
3:27 min/km
38
101
Fiona LEONARD
Fiona LEONARD #101
Female 45-49
00:44:01.60
00:44:01.60
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
45-49
1
Female
6
4:24 min/km
6
135
Robert NICHOLS
Robert NICHOLS #135
Male 35-39
00:34:38.09
00:34:38.09
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished
35-39
2
Male
6
3:27 min/km
7
114
Chris MCKAY
Chris MCKAY #114
Male 30-34
00:35:29.34
00:35:29.34
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
7
3:32 min/km
40
189
Maddy WAUGH
Maddy WAUGH #189
Female 16-19
00:44:37.73
00:44:37.73
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
7
4:27 min/km
8
96
Dean LANE
Dean LANE #96
Male 45-49
00:36:10.14
00:36:10.14
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
45-49
1
Male
8
3:37 min/km
45
22
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #22
Female 30-34
00:45:25.80
00:45:25.80
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
30-34
2
Female
8
4:32 min/km
9
63
Jamal FOZDAR
Jamal FOZDAR #63
Male 40-44
00:36:31.64
00:36:31.64
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished
40-44
1
Male
9
3:39 min/km
46
73
Janet HAM
Janet HAM #73
Female 40-44
00:45:45.28
00:45:45.28
(Finished)
3
(9)
Finished
40-44
3
Female
9
4:34 min/km
48
100
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #100
Female 20-24
00:46:43.11
00:46:43.11
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
10
4:40 min/km
10
116
Steve MCKEAN
Steve MCKEAN #116
Male 50-54
00:36:37.84
00:36:37.84
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
50-54
2
Male
10
3:39 min/km
11
44
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #44
Male 35-39
00:36:58.83
00:36:58.83
(Finished)
3
(11)
Finished
35-39
3
Male
11
3:41 min/km
49
179
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #179
Female Under 16
00:46:56.86
00:46:56.86
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
11
4:41 min/km
12
127
Piero MORARO
Piero MORARO #127
Male 35-39
00:36:59.35
00:36:59.35
(Finished)
4
(12)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
12
3:41 min/km
51
99
Johanna LEAHY MARSTRAND
Johanna LEAHY MARSTRAND #99
Female 40-44
00:47:14.36
00:47:14.36
(Finished)
4
(12)
Finished
40-44
4
Female
12
4:43 min/km
56
94
Mara KROYER
Mara KROYER #94
Female 35-39
00:47:35.06
00:47:35.06
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished
35-39
2
Female
13
4:45 min/km
13
4
Christopher ALLDAY
Christopher ALLDAY #4
Male 30-34
00:38:22.02
00:38:22.02
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
13
3:50 min/km
14
14
Andrew BOWERMAN
Andrew BOWERMAN #14
Male 40-44
00:38:51.84
00:38:51.84
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished
40-44
2
Male
14
3:53 min/km
62
134
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #134
Female 20-24
00:48:12.64
00:48:12.64
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished
20-24
3
Female
14
4:49 min/km
64
113
Erika MCGRECHAN
Erika MCGRECHAN #113
Female 20-24
00:48:47.81
00:48:47.81
(Finished)
4
(15)
Finished
20-24
4
Female
15
4:52 min/km
15
104
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #104
Male 30-34
00:39:28.97
00:39:28.97
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished
30-34
3
Male
15
3:56 min/km
16
161
Jim ROOKES
Jim ROOKES #161
Male 35-39
00:39:30.80
00:39:30.80
(Finished)
5
(16)
Finished
35-39
5
Male
16
3:57 min/km
66
186
Josefine WANG
Josefine WANG #186
Female 25-29
00:49:20.23
00:49:20.23
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
16
4:56 min/km
17
163
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #163
Male 30-34
00:40:24.97
00:40:24.97
(Finished)
4
(17)
Finished
30-34
4
Male
17
4:02 min/km
68
72
Kristina GULLIVER
Kristina GULLIVER #72
Female 25-29
00:49:39.11
00:49:39.11
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
25-29
2
Female
17
4:57 min/km
18
168
Matthew SKLEDAR
Matthew SKLEDAR #168
Male 25-29
00:40:26.19
00:40:26.19
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished
25-29
2
Male
18
4:02 min/km
69
169
Amber SMITH
Amber SMITH #169
Female 35-39
00:49:40.61
00:49:40.61
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
35-39
3
Female
18
4:58 min/km
73
85
Heidi HUTTON
Heidi HUTTON #85
Female 45-49
00:49:59.24
00:49:59.24
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
45-49
2
Female
19
4:59 min/km
19
110
Stephen MCALPINE
Stephen MCALPINE #110
Male 45-49
00:40:33.30
00:40:33.30
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
45-49
2
Male
19
4:03 min/km
74
131
Zoe MURPHY
Zoe MURPHY #131
Female 30-34
00:50:07.76
00:50:07.76
(Finished)
3
(20)
Finished
30-34
3
Female
20
5:00 min/km
20
164
Andrew SCHWINGE
Andrew SCHWINGE #164
Male 35-39
00:40:36.10
00:40:36.10
(Finished)
6
(20)
Finished
35-39
6
Male
20
4:03 min/km
79
196
Simone WILKINSON
Simone WILKINSON #196
Female 30-34
00:50:17.33
00:50:17.33
(Finished)
4
(21)
Finished
30-34
4
Female
21
5:01 min/km
21
137
Vaughan PALMER
Vaughan PALMER #137
Male 25-29
00:40:41.81
00:40:41.81
(Finished)
3
(21)
Finished
25-29
3
Male
21
4:04 min/km
22
98
Paul LAVENDER
Paul LAVENDER #98
Male 25-29
00:40:43.44
00:40:43.44
(Finished)
4
(22)
Finished
25-29
4
Male
22
4:04 min/km
84
173
Linda SPAGNOLO
Linda SPAGNOLO #173
Female 35-39
00:51:08.87
00:51:08.87
(Finished)
4
(22)
Finished
35-39
4
Female
22
5:06 min/km
88
115
Danica MCKEAN
Danica MCKEAN #115
Female Under 16
00:51:53.12
00:51:53.12
(Finished)
2
(23)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
23
5:11 min/km
23
50
Richard DUNN
Richard DUNN #50
Male 55-59
00:40:57.04
00:40:57.04
(Finished)
1
(23)
Finished
55-59
1
Male
23
4:05 min/km
89
172
Sarah SOLIMAN
Sarah SOLIMAN #172
Female 25-29
00:52:07.35
00:52:07.35
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished
25-29
3
Female
24
5:12 min/km
25
154
Dwayne RAPLEY
Dwayne RAPLEY #154
Male 40-44
00:41:34.08
00:41:34.08
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished
40-44
3
Male
24
4:09 min/km
28
175
Tony SPICER
Tony SPICER #175
Male 35-39
00:42:32.86
00:42:32.86
(Finished)
7
(25)
Finished
35-39
7
Male
25
4:15 min/km
90
97
Katherine LAU
Katherine LAU #97
Female 25-29
00:52:07.93
00:52:07.93
(Finished)
4
(25)
Finished
25-29
4
Female
25
5:12 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023