Fremantle Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
41
1
David ADAMS
David ADAMS #1
Male 35-39
00:44:38.76
00:44:38.76
(Finished)
9
(34)
Finished
35-39
9
Male
34
4:27 min/km
61
3
Robert AITKEN-FOX
Robert AITKEN-FOX #3
Male 50-54
00:48:07.98
00:48:07.98
(Finished)
4
(48)
Finished
50-54
4
Male
48
4:48 min/km
13
4
Christopher ALLDAY
Christopher ALLDAY #4
Male 30-34
00:38:22.02
00:38:22.02
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
13
3:50 min/km
141
5
Holly ALLDAY
Holly ALLDAY #5
Female 30-34
01:03:20.13
01:03:20.13
(Finished)
8
(57)
Finished
30-34
8
Female
57
6:20 min/km
54
6
Chris ANDERSON
Chris ANDERSON #6
Male 45-49
00:47:25.85
00:47:25.85
(Finished)
4
(42)
Finished
45-49
4
Male
42
4:44 min/km
33
7
Deb ANDERSON
Deb ANDERSON #7
Female 40-44
00:43:08.10
00:43:08.10
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
40-44
2
Female
5
4:18 min/km
105
8
Lyndsay ANDERSON
Lyndsay ANDERSON #8
Female 30-34
00:54:16.87
00:54:16.87
(Finished)
5
(32)
Finished
30-34
5
Female
32
5:25 min/km
97
9
Megan BAKER
Megan BAKER #9
Female 16-19
00:52:41.91
00:52:41.91
(Finished)
2
(27)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
27
5:16 min/km
113
10
Sunisa BISHOP
Sunisa BISHOP #10
Female 35-39
00:56:57.86
00:56:57.86
(Finished)
6
(38)
Finished
35-39
6
Female
38
5:41 min/km
162
11
Tracy BISHOP
Tracy BISHOP #11
Female 40-44
01:17:56.81
01:17:56.81
(Finished)
16
(72)
Finished
40-44
16
Female
72
7:47 min/km
147
12
Victoria BLAKELEY
Victoria BLAKELEY #12
Female 40-44
01:07:17.69
01:07:17.69
(Finished)
15
(62)
Finished
40-44
15
Female
62
6:43 min/km
4
13
Johan BORG
Johan BORG #13
Male 25-29
00:34:15.62
00:34:15.62
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
25-29
1
Male
4
3:25 min/km
14
14
Andrew BOWERMAN
Andrew BOWERMAN #14
Male 40-44
00:38:51.84
00:38:51.84
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished
40-44
2
Male
14
3:53 min/km
15
Laura BOWLT
Laura BOWLT #15
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
110
16
Troy BRADFIELD
Troy BRADFIELD #16
Male 35-39
00:56:03.62
00:56:03.62
(Finished)
16
(74)
Finished
35-39
16
Male
74
5:36 min/km
70
17
Mark BRINDLE
Mark BRINDLE #17
Male 55-59
00:49:40.90
00:49:40.90
(Finished)
5
(52)
Finished
55-59
5
Male
52
4:58 min/km
37
18
Dale BRYAN
Dale BRYAN #18
Male 35-39
00:43:52.86
00:43:52.86
(Finished)
8
(32)
Finished
35-39
8
Male
32
4:23 min/km
36
19
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #19
Male Under 16
00:43:50.41
00:43:50.41
(Finished)
2
(31)
Finished
Under 16
2
Male
31
4:23 min/km
92
20
Denzil BURKE
Denzil BURKE #20
Male 45-49
00:52:11.85
00:52:11.85
(Finished)
11
(67)
Finished
45-49
11
Male
67
5:13 min/km
31
21
Riley BURKETT
Riley BURKETT #21
Male 20-24
00:42:50.11
00:42:50.11
(Finished)
3
(27)
Finished
20-24
3
Male
27
4:17 min/km
45
22
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #22
Female 30-34
00:45:25.80
00:45:25.80
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
30-34
2
Female
8
4:32 min/km
23
Tiarn BURTENSHAW
Tiarn BURTENSHAW #23
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
1
24
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #24
Male 35-39
00:30:56.02
00:30:56.02
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
1
3:05 min/km
142
25
Camden BUTCHER
Camden BUTCHER #25
Male 40-44
01:04:10.14
01:04:10.14
(Finished)
10
(85)
Finished
40-44
10
Male
85
6:25 min/km
29
26
Vanessa CARSON
Vanessa CARSON #26
Female 35-39
00:42:33.11
00:42:33.11
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
4
4:15 min/km
155
27
Kam Peng CHEAH
Kam Peng CHEAH #27
Male 35-39
01:12:05.65
01:12:05.65
(Finished)
18
(88)
Finished
35-39
18
Male
88
7:12 min/km
59
28
Jee Seng CHIN
Jee Seng CHIN #28
Male 40-44
00:47:53.01
00:47:53.01
(Finished)
6
(46)
Finished
40-44
6
Male
46
4:47 min/km
121
29
Won Han CHONG
Won Han CHONG #29
Male 35-39
00:58:50.26
00:58:50.26
(Finished)
17
(78)
Finished
35-39
17
Male
78
5:53 min/km
77
30
Raj CHOUDHURY
Raj CHOUDHURY #30
Male 45-49
00:50:13.45
00:50:13.45
(Finished)
7
(57)
Finished
45-49
7
Male
57
5:01 min/km
154
31
Lachlan COBB
Lachlan COBB #31
Male Under 16
01:11:47.78
01:11:47.78
(Finished)
5
(87)
Finished
Under 16
5
Male
87
7:10 min/km
156
32
Natasha COBB
Natasha COBB #32
Female 30-34
01:12:10.81
01:12:10.81
(Finished)
11
(68)
Finished
30-34
11
Female
68
7:13 min/km
78
33
Glen COFFEY
Glen COFFEY #33
Male 65-69
00:50:16.31
00:50:16.31
(Finished)
2
(58)
Finished
65-69
2
Male
58
5:01 min/km
55
34
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #34
Male 45-49
00:47:35.06
00:47:35.06
(Finished)
5
(43)
Finished
45-49
5
Male
43
4:45 min/km
140
35
Shino COOPER
Shino COOPER #35
Female 35-39
01:03:03.83
01:03:03.83
(Finished)
10
(56)
Finished
35-39
10
Female
56
6:18 min/km
58
36
Graham CROCKER
Graham CROCKER #36
Male 65-69
00:47:51.86
00:47:51.86
(Finished)
1
(45)
Finished
65-69
1
Male
45
4:47 min/km
27
37
Anna CROSBY
Anna CROSBY #37
Female 20-24
00:42:10.85
00:42:10.85
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
3
4:13 min/km
57
38
Ian CROSBY
Ian CROSBY #38
Male 55-59
00:47:36.70
00:47:36.70
(Finished)
3
(44)
Finished
55-59
3
Male
44
4:45 min/km
148
39
Sara CULVERHOUSE
Sara CULVERHOUSE #39
Female 20-24
01:09:34.24
01:09:34.24
(Finished)
8
(63)
Finished
20-24
8
Female
63
6:57 min/km
40
Abi DAVEY
Abi DAVEY #40
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Female
min/km
63
42
Steve DAVEY
Steve DAVEY #42
Male 55-59
00:48:31.86
00:48:31.86
(Finished)
4
(49)
Finished
55-59
4
Male
49
4:51 min/km
76
43
Andrew DE SOUSA
Andrew DE SOUSA #43
Male 35-39
00:50:10.81
00:50:10.81
(Finished)
13
(56)
Finished
35-39
13
Male
56
5:01 min/km
11
44
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #44
Male 35-39
00:36:58.83
00:36:58.83
(Finished)
3
(11)
Finished
35-39
3
Male
11
3:41 min/km
104
45
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #45
Female 40-44
00:53:50.11
00:53:50.11
(Finished)
7
(31)
Finished
40-44
7
Female
31
5:23 min/km
128
46
Kerry DEXTER
Kerry DEXTER #46
Female 40-44
01:00:37.20
01:00:37.20
(Finished)
13
(47)
Finished
40-44
13
Female
47
6:03 min/km
65
47
John DI NOTO
John DI NOTO #47
Male 45-49
00:49:05.02
00:49:05.02
(Finished)
6
(50)
Finished
45-49
6
Male
50
4:54 min/km
117
48
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #48
Female 40-44
00:57:53.62
00:57:53.62
(Finished)
9
(41)
Finished
40-44
9
Female
41
5:47 min/km
3
49
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #49
Male 16-19
00:34:10.30
00:34:10.30
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
3
3:25 min/km
23
50
Richard DUNN
Richard DUNN #50
Male 55-59
00:40:57.04
00:40:57.04
(Finished)
1
(23)
Finished
55-59
1
Male
23
4:05 min/km
118
51
Kelly DUNSTAN
Kelly DUNSTAN #51
Female 40-44
00:58:34.80
00:58:34.80
(Finished)
10
(42)
Finished
40-44
10
Female
42
5:51 min/km
52
David EBBS
David EBBS #52
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023