Fremantle Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
4
13
Johan BORG
Johan BORG #13
Male 25-29
00:34:15.62
00:34:15.62
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
25-29
1
Male
4
3:25 min/km
1
24
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #24
Male 35-39
00:30:56.02
00:30:56.02
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
1
3:05 min/km
29
26
Vanessa CARSON
Vanessa CARSON #26
Female 35-39
00:42:33.11
00:42:33.11
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
4
4:15 min/km
58
36
Graham CROCKER
Graham CROCKER #36
Male 65-69
00:47:51.86
00:47:51.86
(Finished)
1
(45)
Finished
65-69
1
Male
45
4:47 min/km
27
37
Anna CROSBY
Anna CROSBY #37
Female 20-24
00:42:10.85
00:42:10.85
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
3
4:13 min/km
3
49
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #49
Male 16-19
00:34:10.30
00:34:10.30
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
3
3:25 min/km
23
50
Richard DUNN
Richard DUNN #50
Male 55-59
00:40:57.04
00:40:57.04
(Finished)
1
(23)
Finished
55-59
1
Male
23
4:05 min/km
9
63
Jamal FOZDAR
Jamal FOZDAR #63
Male 40-44
00:36:31.64
00:36:31.64
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished
40-44
1
Male
9
3:39 min/km
34
76
Tane HASLER
Tane HASLER #76
Male Under 16
00:43:29.91
00:43:29.91
(Finished)
1
(29)
Finished
Under 16
1
Male
29
4:20 min/km
164
78
Bob HAYRES
Bob HAYRES #78
Male 80-84
01:24:58.07
01:24:58.07
(Finished)
1
(91)
Finished
80-84
1
Male
91
8:29 min/km
2
79
Ethan HEYWOOD
Ethan HEYWOOD #79
Male 20-24
00:32:15.76
00:32:15.76
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
20-24
1
Male
2
3:13 min/km
106
84
Lee HUANG
Lee HUANG #84
Female 55-59
00:54:36.44
00:54:36.44
(Finished)
1
(33)
Finished
55-59
1
Female
33
5:27 min/km
150
88
Kathleen JONES
Kathleen JONES #88
Female 70-74
01:10:37.34
01:10:37.34
(Finished)
1
(65)
Finished
70-74
1
Female
65
7:03 min/km
8
96
Dean LANE
Dean LANE #96
Male 45-49
00:36:10.14
00:36:10.14
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
45-49
1
Male
8
3:37 min/km
38
101
Fiona LEONARD
Fiona LEONARD #101
Female 45-49
00:44:01.60
00:44:01.60
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
45-49
1
Female
6
4:24 min/km
7
114
Chris MCKAY
Chris MCKAY #114
Male 30-34
00:35:29.34
00:35:29.34
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
7
3:32 min/km
103
117
Renate MCLAURIN
Renate MCLAURIN #117
Female 50-54
00:53:47.26
00:53:47.26
(Finished)
1
(30)
Finished
50-54
1
Female
30
5:22 min/km
24
118
Deirdre MCPHEE
Deirdre MCPHEE #118
Female 30-34
00:41:15.10
00:41:15.10
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
30-34
1
Female
1
4:07 min/km
139
120
Frances MINCHIN
Frances MINCHIN #120
Female 60-64
01:02:58.38
01:02:58.38
(Finished)
1
(55)
Finished
60-64
1
Female
55
6:17 min/km
109
136
Joanne ORMSBY
Joanne ORMSBY #136
Female 65-69
00:55:59.12
00:55:59.12
(Finished)
1
(36)
Finished
65-69
1
Female
36
5:35 min/km
72
171
Trevor SMITH
Trevor SMITH #171
Male 60-64
00:49:59.05
00:49:59.05
(Finished)
1
(54)
Finished
60-64
1
Male
54
4:59 min/km
5
178
Stephen STOCKWELL
Stephen STOCKWELL #178
Male 50-54
00:34:33.33
00:34:33.33
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
5
3:27 min/km
49
179
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #179
Female Under 16
00:46:56.86
00:46:56.86
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
11
4:41 min/km
71
183
Arthur TWISS
Arthur TWISS #183
Male 70-74
00:49:43.13
00:49:43.13
(Finished)
1
(53)
Finished
70-74
1
Male
53
4:58 min/km
66
186
Josefine WANG
Josefine WANG #186
Female 25-29
00:49:20.23
00:49:20.23
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
16
4:56 min/km
40
189
Maddy WAUGH
Maddy WAUGH #189
Female 16-19
00:44:37.73
00:44:37.73
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
7
4:27 min/km
26
197
Janine WILLIS
Janine WILLIS #197
Female 40-44
00:41:44.10
00:41:44.10
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
40-44
1
Female
2
4:10 min/km
107
185
Claire WALKLEY
Claire WALKLEY #185
Female 50-54
00:54:56.34
00:54:56.34
(Finished)
2
(34)
Finished
50-54
2
Female
34
5:29 min/km
98
194
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #194
Male 60-64
00:52:47.12
00:52:47.12
(Finished)
2
(71)
Finished
60-64
2
Male
71
5:16 min/km
151
166
Loretta SHILLINGLAW
Loretta SHILLINGLAW #166
Female 70-74
01:10:57.89
01:10:57.89
(Finished)
2
(66)
Finished
70-74
2
Female
66
7:05 min/km
18
168
Matthew SKLEDAR
Matthew SKLEDAR #168
Male 25-29
00:40:26.19
00:40:26.19
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished
25-29
2
Male
18
4:02 min/km
30
153
Fillip RANIERI
Fillip RANIERI #153
Male 20-24
00:42:43.10
00:42:43.10
(Finished)
2
(26)
Finished
20-24
2
Male
26
4:16 min/km
6
135
Robert NICHOLS
Robert NICHOLS #135
Male 35-39
00:34:38.09
00:34:38.09
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished
35-39
2
Male
6
3:27 min/km
32
142
John PENTECOST
John PENTECOST #142
Male 55-59
00:43:06.79
00:43:06.79
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
28
4:18 min/km
88
115
Danica MCKEAN
Danica MCKEAN #115
Female Under 16
00:51:53.12
00:51:53.12
(Finished)
2
(23)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
23
5:11 min/km
10
116
Steve MCKEAN
Steve MCKEAN #116
Male 50-54
00:36:37.84
00:36:37.84
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
50-54
2
Male
10
3:39 min/km
134
112
Thomas MCCRONE
Thomas MCCRONE #112
Male 16-19
01:01:23.38
01:01:23.38
(Finished)
2
(82)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
82
6:08 min/km
48
100
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #100
Female 20-24
00:46:43.11
00:46:43.11
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
10
4:40 min/km
19
110
Stephen MCALPINE
Stephen MCALPINE #110
Male 45-49
00:40:33.30
00:40:33.30
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
45-49
2
Male
19
4:03 min/km
56
94
Mara KROYER
Mara KROYER #94
Female 35-39
00:47:35.06
00:47:35.06
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished
35-39
2
Female
13
4:45 min/km
73
85
Heidi HUTTON
Heidi HUTTON #85
Female 45-49
00:49:59.24
00:49:59.24
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
45-49
2
Female
19
4:59 min/km
144
70
Wendy GRACE
Wendy GRACE #70
Female 60-64
01:04:17.07
01:04:17.07
(Finished)
2
(59)
Finished
60-64
2
Female
59
6:25 min/km
116
56
Audrey EMMETT
Audrey EMMETT #56
Female 55-59
00:57:38.87
00:57:38.87
(Finished)
2
(40)
Finished
55-59
2
Female
40
5:45 min/km
68
72
Kristina GULLIVER
Kristina GULLIVER #72
Female 25-29
00:49:39.11
00:49:39.11
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
25-29
2
Female
17
4:57 min/km
78
33
Glen COFFEY
Glen COFFEY #33
Male 65-69
00:50:16.31
00:50:16.31
(Finished)
2
(58)
Finished
65-69
2
Male
58
5:01 min/km
45
22
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #22
Female 30-34
00:45:25.80
00:45:25.80
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
30-34
2
Female
8
4:32 min/km
14
14
Andrew BOWERMAN
Andrew BOWERMAN #14
Male 40-44
00:38:51.84
00:38:51.84
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished
40-44
2
Male
14
3:53 min/km
36
19
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #19
Male Under 16
00:43:50.41
00:43:50.41
(Finished)
2
(31)
Finished
Under 16
2
Male
31
4:23 min/km
13
4
Christopher ALLDAY
Christopher ALLDAY #4
Male 30-34
00:38:22.02
00:38:22.02
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
13
3:50 min/km
33
7
Deb ANDERSON
Deb ANDERSON #7
Female 40-44
00:43:08.10
00:43:08.10
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
40-44
2
Female
5
4:18 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023