Fremantle Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
51
99
Johanna LEAHY MARSTRAND
Johanna LEAHY MARSTRAND #99
Female 40-44
00:47:14.36
00:47:14.36
(Finished)
4
(12)
Finished
40-44
4
Female
12
4:43 min/km
52
106
Keith MACKINTOSH
Keith MACKINTOSH #106
Male 35-39
00:47:15.11
00:47:15.11
(Finished)
10
(40)
Finished
35-39
10
Male
40
4:43 min/km
53
144
Jonathon PHILLIPS
Jonathon PHILLIPS #144
Male 40-44
00:47:21.25
00:47:21.25
(Finished)
5
(41)
Finished
40-44
5
Male
41
4:44 min/km
54
6
Chris ANDERSON
Chris ANDERSON #6
Male 45-49
00:47:25.85
00:47:25.85
(Finished)
4
(42)
Finished
45-49
4
Male
42
4:44 min/km
55
34
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #34
Male 45-49
00:47:35.06
00:47:35.06
(Finished)
5
(43)
Finished
45-49
5
Male
43
4:45 min/km
56
94
Mara KROYER
Mara KROYER #94
Female 35-39
00:47:35.06
00:47:35.06
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished
35-39
2
Female
13
4:45 min/km
57
38
Ian CROSBY
Ian CROSBY #38
Male 55-59
00:47:36.70
00:47:36.70
(Finished)
3
(44)
Finished
55-59
3
Male
44
4:45 min/km
58
36
Graham CROCKER
Graham CROCKER #36
Male 65-69
00:47:51.86
00:47:51.86
(Finished)
1
(45)
Finished
65-69
1
Male
45
4:47 min/km
59
28
Jee Seng CHIN
Jee Seng CHIN #28
Male 40-44
00:47:53.01
00:47:53.01
(Finished)
6
(46)
Finished
40-44
6
Male
46
4:47 min/km
60
125
Daniel MONY
Daniel MONY #125
Male 35-39
00:47:55.18
00:47:55.18
(Finished)
11
(47)
Finished
35-39
11
Male
47
4:47 min/km
61
3
Robert AITKEN-FOX
Robert AITKEN-FOX #3
Male 50-54
00:48:07.98
00:48:07.98
(Finished)
4
(48)
Finished
50-54
4
Male
48
4:48 min/km
62
134
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #134
Female 20-24
00:48:12.64
00:48:12.64
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished
20-24
3
Female
14
4:49 min/km
63
42
Steve DAVEY
Steve DAVEY #42
Male 55-59
00:48:31.86
00:48:31.86
(Finished)
4
(49)
Finished
55-59
4
Male
49
4:51 min/km
64
113
Erika MCGRECHAN
Erika MCGRECHAN #113
Female 20-24
00:48:47.81
00:48:47.81
(Finished)
4
(15)
Finished
20-24
4
Female
15
4:52 min/km
65
47
John DI NOTO
John DI NOTO #47
Male 45-49
00:49:05.02
00:49:05.02
(Finished)
6
(50)
Finished
45-49
6
Male
50
4:54 min/km
66
186
Josefine WANG
Josefine WANG #186
Female 25-29
00:49:20.23
00:49:20.23
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
16
4:56 min/km
67
156
Mark REUTENS
Mark REUTENS #156
Male 35-39
00:49:33.61
00:49:33.61
(Finished)
12
(51)
Finished
35-39
12
Male
51
4:57 min/km
68
72
Kristina GULLIVER
Kristina GULLIVER #72
Female 25-29
00:49:39.11
00:49:39.11
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
25-29
2
Female
17
4:57 min/km
69
169
Amber SMITH
Amber SMITH #169
Female 35-39
00:49:40.61
00:49:40.61
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
35-39
3
Female
18
4:58 min/km
70
17
Mark BRINDLE
Mark BRINDLE #17
Male 55-59
00:49:40.90
00:49:40.90
(Finished)
5
(52)
Finished
55-59
5
Male
52
4:58 min/km
71
183
Arthur TWISS
Arthur TWISS #183
Male 70-74
00:49:43.13
00:49:43.13
(Finished)
1
(53)
Finished
70-74
1
Male
53
4:58 min/km
72
171
Trevor SMITH
Trevor SMITH #171
Male 60-64
00:49:59.05
00:49:59.05
(Finished)
1
(54)
Finished
60-64
1
Male
54
4:59 min/km
73
85
Heidi HUTTON
Heidi HUTTON #85
Female 45-49
00:49:59.24
00:49:59.24
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
45-49
2
Female
19
4:59 min/km
74
131
Zoe MURPHY
Zoe MURPHY #131
Female 30-34
00:50:07.76
00:50:07.76
(Finished)
3
(20)
Finished
30-34
3
Female
20
5:00 min/km
75
177
Zac STANLEY
Zac STANLEY #177
Male Under 16
00:50:08.14
00:50:08.14
(Finished)
3
(55)
Finished
Under 16
3
Male
55
5:00 min/km
76
43
Andrew DE SOUSA
Andrew DE SOUSA #43
Male 35-39
00:50:10.81
00:50:10.81
(Finished)
13
(56)
Finished
35-39
13
Male
56
5:01 min/km
77
30
Raj CHOUDHURY
Raj CHOUDHURY #30
Male 45-49
00:50:13.45
00:50:13.45
(Finished)
7
(57)
Finished
45-49
7
Male
57
5:01 min/km
78
33
Glen COFFEY
Glen COFFEY #33
Male 65-69
00:50:16.31
00:50:16.31
(Finished)
2
(58)
Finished
65-69
2
Male
58
5:01 min/km
79
196
Simone WILKINSON
Simone WILKINSON #196
Female 30-34
00:50:17.33
00:50:17.33
(Finished)
4
(21)
Finished
30-34
4
Female
21
5:01 min/km
80
193
Nathan WHITELAW
Nathan WHITELAW #193
Male 25-29
00:50:25.85
00:50:25.85
(Finished)
8
(59)
Finished
25-29
8
Male
59
5:02 min/km
81
77
Christopher HAY
Christopher HAY #77
Male 50-54
00:50:44.86
00:50:44.86
(Finished)
5
(60)
Finished
50-54
5
Male
60
5:04 min/km
82
188
David WATSON
David WATSON #188
Male 40-44
00:50:51.23
00:50:51.23
(Finished)
7
(61)
Finished
40-44
7
Male
61
5:05 min/km
83
71
James GULLIVER
James GULLIVER #71
Male 25-29
00:51:02.36
00:51:02.36
(Finished)
9
(62)
Finished
25-29
9
Male
62
5:06 min/km
84
173
Linda SPAGNOLO
Linda SPAGNOLO #173
Female 35-39
00:51:08.87
00:51:08.87
(Finished)
4
(22)
Finished
35-39
4
Female
22
5:06 min/km
85
155
Simon REED
Simon REED #155
Male 40-44
00:51:23.72
00:51:23.72
(Finished)
8
(63)
Finished
40-44
8
Male
63
5:08 min/km
86
149
Alberto PUCCINI
Alberto PUCCINI #149
Male 45-49
00:51:30.22
00:51:30.22
(Finished)
8
(64)
Finished
45-49
8
Male
64
5:09 min/km
87
60
Adrian FIELD
Adrian FIELD #60
Male 45-49
00:51:52.88
00:51:52.88
(Finished)
9
(65)
Finished
45-49
9
Male
65
5:11 min/km
88
115
Danica MCKEAN
Danica MCKEAN #115
Female Under 16
00:51:53.12
00:51:53.12
(Finished)
2
(23)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
23
5:11 min/km
89
172
Sarah SOLIMAN
Sarah SOLIMAN #172
Female 25-29
00:52:07.35
00:52:07.35
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished
25-29
3
Female
24
5:12 min/km
90
97
Katherine LAU
Katherine LAU #97
Female 25-29
00:52:07.93
00:52:07.93
(Finished)
4
(25)
Finished
25-29
4
Female
25
5:12 min/km
91
64
Keiichi FURUYA
Keiichi FURUYA #64
Male 45-49
00:52:09.07
00:52:09.07
(Finished)
10
(66)
Finished
45-49
10
Male
66
5:12 min/km
92
20
Denzil BURKE
Denzil BURKE #20
Male 45-49
00:52:11.85
00:52:11.85
(Finished)
11
(67)
Finished
45-49
11
Male
67
5:13 min/km
93
192
Kieron WHALLEY
Kieron WHALLEY #192
Male 40-44
00:52:12.03
00:52:12.03
(Finished)
9
(68)
Finished
40-44
9
Male
68
5:13 min/km
94
191
Kathryn WHALLEY
Kathryn WHALLEY #191
Female 40-44
00:52:12.12
00:52:12.12
(Finished)
5
(26)
Finished
40-44
5
Female
26
5:13 min/km
95
195
Nick WILKINSON
Nick WILKINSON #195
Male 35-39
00:52:16.90
00:52:16.90
(Finished)
14
(69)
Finished
35-39
14
Male
69
5:13 min/km
96
57
Robin EMMETT
Robin EMMETT #57
Male 55-59
00:52:36.37
00:52:36.37
(Finished)
6
(70)
Finished
55-59
6
Male
70
5:15 min/km
97
9
Megan BAKER
Megan BAKER #9
Female 16-19
00:52:41.91
00:52:41.91
(Finished)
2
(27)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
27
5:16 min/km
98
194
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #194
Male 60-64
00:52:47.12
00:52:47.12
(Finished)
2
(71)
Finished
60-64
2
Male
71
5:16 min/km
99
162
Eli SCHLAFRIG
Eli SCHLAFRIG #162
Male 35-39
00:52:54.29
00:52:54.29
(Finished)
15
(72)
Finished
35-39
15
Male
72
5:17 min/km
100
176
Lisa STANLEY
Lisa STANLEY #176
Female 35-39
00:52:58.36
00:52:58.36
(Finished)
5
(28)
Finished
35-39
5
Female
28
5:17 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023