Lancelin Hell of the North
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
140km Hell of the North
95km Hell of the North
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
10
1
Jonathan BOLTON
Jonathan BOLTON #1
Male A Grade
03:34:09.92
03:34:09.92
(Finished)
8
(10)
Finished
A Grade
8
Male
10
39.2 km/h
2
Michael FREIBERG
Michael FREIBERG #2
Male A Grade
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
A Grade
Male
km/h
3
Nicholas GRAHAM-DAWSON
Nicholas GRAHAM-DAWSON #3
Male A Grade
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
A Grade
Male
km/h
11
4
Stephen HALL
Stephen HALL #4
Male A Grade
03:34:12.92
03:34:12.92
(Finished)
9
(11)
Finished
A Grade
9
Male
11
39.2 km/h
8
5
Ben JOHNSON
Ben JOHNSON #5
Male A Grade
03:34:06.56
03:34:06.56
(Finished)
6
(8)
Finished
A Grade
6
Male
8
39.2 km/h
2
6
Guy KALMA
Guy KALMA #6
Male A Grade
03:21:13.73
03:21:13.73
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
A Grade
2
Male
2
41.7 km/h
9
7
Nicholas LAWLER
Nicholas LAWLER #7
Male A Grade
03:34:08.44
03:34:08.44
(Finished)
7
(9)
Finished
A Grade
7
Male
9
39.2 km/h
4
8
Jackson MAWBY
Jackson MAWBY #8
Male A Grade
03:21:16.41
03:21:16.41
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
A Grade
4
Male
4
41.7 km/h
3
9
Ben O'CONNOR
Ben O'CONNOR #9
Male A Grade
03:21:14.23
03:21:14.23
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
A Grade
3
Male
3
41.7 km/h
5
10
Tim SELLAR
Tim SELLAR #10
Male A Grade
03:21:28.39
03:21:28.39
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
A Grade
5
Male
5
41.7 km/h
29
11
Jessica ALLEN
Jessica ALLEN #11
Female B Grade
03:47:07.74
03:47:07.74
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
B Grade
1
Female
1
37.0 km/h
12
Matteo BELLINGERI
Matteo BELLINGERI #12
Male B Grade
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
B Grade
Male
km/h
13
13
Paul BURKE
Paul BURKE #13
Male B Grade
03:35:47.22
03:35:47.22
(Finished)
3
(13)
Finished
B Grade
3
Male
13
38.9 km/h
33
14
Andrew FITZGERALD
Andrew FITZGERALD #14
Male B Grade
03:51:43.24
03:51:43.24
(Finished)
9
(32)
Finished
B Grade
9
Male
32
36.3 km/h
15
15
Christian HALLILEY
Christian HALLILEY #15
Male B Grade
03:41:07.27
03:41:07.27
(Finished)
5
(15)
Finished
B Grade
5
Male
15
38.0 km/h
17
16
Gavin MAY
Gavin MAY #16
Male B Grade
03:44:07.92
03:44:07.92
(Finished)
7
(17)
Finished
B Grade
7
Male
17
37.5 km/h
65
17
Kevin MCILDUFF
Kevin MCILDUFF #17
Male B Grade
04:00:20.40
04:00:20.40
(Finished)
12
(63)
Finished
B Grade
12
Male
63
35.0 km/h
93
18
Carl MORRONE
Carl MORRONE #18
Male B Grade
04:15:03.78
04:15:03.78
(Finished)
13
(88)
Finished
B Grade
13
Male
88
32.9 km/h
55
19
Scott ONEILL
Scott ONEILL #19
Male B Grade
03:53:58.57
03:53:58.57
(Finished)
11
(53)
Finished
B Grade
11
Male
53
35.9 km/h
6
20
Tom ONEILL
Tom ONEILL #20
Male B Grade
03:31:19.48
03:31:19.48
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
B Grade
1
Male
6
39.7 km/h
16
21
Adam ROBERTS
Adam ROBERTS #21
Male B Grade
03:44:07.29
03:44:07.29
(Finished)
6
(16)
Finished
B Grade
6
Male
16
37.5 km/h
30
22
Conor SHERWIN
Conor SHERWIN #22
Male B Grade
03:48:42.52
03:48:42.52
(Finished)
8
(29)
Finished
B Grade
8
Male
29
36.7 km/h
23
Bevan TARRATT
Bevan TARRATT #23
Male B Grade
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
B Grade
Male
km/h
96
24
Ryan WALPOLE
Ryan WALPOLE #24
Male B Grade
04:15:23.81
04:15:23.81
(Finished)
14
(91)
Finished
B Grade
14
Male
91
32.9 km/h
12
25
Sean MAGGS
Sean MAGGS #25
Male B Grade
03:35:46.30
03:35:46.30
(Finished)
2
(12)
Finished
B Grade
2
Male
12
38.9 km/h
14
26
Edwin BOTHA
Edwin BOTHA #26
Male B Grade
03:39:54.41
03:39:54.41
(Finished)
4
(14)
Finished
B Grade
4
Male
14
38.2 km/h
34
27
Tomas MATTAROCCHIA
Tomas MATTAROCCHIA #27
Male B Grade
03:52:04.22
03:52:04.22
(Finished)
10
(33)
Finished
B Grade
10
Male
33
36.2 km/h
74
30
Matthew BEECROFT
Matthew BEECROFT #30
Male C Grade
04:04:58.58
04:04:58.58
(Finished)
5
(72)
Finished
C Grade
5
Male
72
34.3 km/h
89
31
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #31
Female C Grade
04:11:22.30
04:11:22.30
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
C Grade
2
Female
5
33.4 km/h
32
Ross Mcintosh CLARK
Ross Mcintosh CLARK #32
Male C Grade
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
C Grade
Male
km/h
81
33
Lorna HENSON
Lorna HENSON #33
Female C Grade
04:08:04.60
04:08:04.60
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
C Grade
1
Female
4
33.9 km/h
110
34
Darryl MARSH
Darryl MARSH #34
Male D Grade
04:24:11.23
04:24:11.23
(Finished)
7
(105)
Finished
D Grade
7
Male
105
31.8 km/h
54
35
Patrick QUINLAN
Patrick QUINLAN #35
Male C Grade
03:53:54.24
03:53:54.24
(Finished)
1
(52)
Finished
C Grade
1
Male
52
35.9 km/h
59
36
Joshua RANDALL
Joshua RANDALL #36
Male C Grade
03:54:31.88
03:54:31.88
(Finished)
2
(57)
Finished
C Grade
2
Male
57
35.8 km/h
61
37
Blake TURNER
Blake TURNER #37
Male C Grade
03:58:04.12
03:58:04.12
(Finished)
3
(59)
Finished
C Grade
3
Male
59
35.3 km/h
88
38
Tom BECKERLING
Tom BECKERLING #38
Male C Grade
04:11:20.25
04:11:20.25
(Finished)
6
(84)
Finished
C Grade
6
Male
84
33.4 km/h
62
39
Eddie WOJCIK
Eddie WOJCIK #39
Male C Grade
03:58:07.57
03:58:07.57
(Finished)
4
(60)
Finished
C Grade
4
Male
60
35.3 km/h
143
40
Mathew JOHNSTON
Mathew JOHNSTON #40
Male D Grade
04:48:40.76
04:48:40.76
(Finished)
9
(133)
Finished
D Grade
9
Male
133
29.1 km/h
147
41
Philip GISSING
Philip GISSING #41
Male D Grade
04:52:03.37
04:52:03.37
(Finished)
10
(137)
Finished
D Grade
10
Male
137
28.8 km/h
140
42
Chris ALLEN
Chris ALLEN #42
Male D Grade
04:45:18.26
04:45:18.26
(Finished)
8
(131)
Finished
D Grade
8
Male
131
29.4 km/h
141
43
Sabine BIRD
Sabine BIRD #43
Female D Grade
04:48:03.84
04:48:03.84
(Finished)
3
(10)
Finished
D Grade
3
Female
10
29.2 km/h
77
44
Anthony CHISHOLM
Anthony CHISHOLM #44
Male D Grade
04:07:29.33
04:07:29.33
(Finished)
1
(75)
Finished
D Grade
1
Male
75
33.9 km/h
45
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #45
Male D Grade
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
D Grade
Male
km/h
78
46
David DYSON
David DYSON #46
Male D Grade
04:07:29.38
04:07:29.38
(Finished)
2
(76)
Finished
D Grade
2
Male
76
33.9 km/h
80
47
Alison DYSON
Alison DYSON #47
Female D Grade
04:07:35.30
04:07:35.30
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
D Grade
1
Female
3
33.9 km/h
48
Matt KINGSBURY
Matt KINGSBURY #48
Male D Grade
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
D Grade
Male
km/h
79
49
Nick LOWE
Nick LOWE #49
Male D Grade
04:07:31.41
04:07:31.41
(Finished)
3
(77)
Finished
D Grade
3
Male
77
33.9 km/h
102
50
Matthew MOHARICH
Matthew MOHARICH #50
Male D Grade
04:21:31.77
04:21:31.77
(Finished)
6
(97)
Finished
D Grade
6
Male
97
32.1 km/h
136
51
Rowena SCOTT
Rowena SCOTT #51
Female D Grade
04:39:50.60
04:39:50.60
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
D Grade
2
Female
9
30.0 km/h
95
52
Tom THUIJS
Tom THUIJS #52
Male D Grade
04:15:22.43
04:15:22.43
(Finished)
5
(90)
Finished
D Grade
5
Male
90
32.9 km/h
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
© 2023