Lancelin Hell of the North
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
140km Hell of the North
95km Hell of the North
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (211 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
32
185
David SAXEY
David SAXEY #185
Male Grand Fondo
03:49:42.75
03:49:42.75
(Finished)
14
(31)
Finished
Grand Fondo
14
Male
31
36.6 km/h
33
14
Andrew FITZGERALD
Andrew FITZGERALD #14
Male B Grade
03:51:43.24
03:51:43.24
(Finished)
9
(32)
Finished
B Grade
9
Male
32
36.3 km/h
34
27
Tomas MATTAROCCHIA
Tomas MATTAROCCHIA #27
Male B Grade
03:52:04.22
03:52:04.22
(Finished)
10
(33)
Finished
B Grade
10
Male
33
36.2 km/h
35
208
Michael VENN
Michael VENN #208
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:27.97
03:52:27.97
(Finished)
15
(34)
Finished
Grand Fondo
15
Male
34
36.1 km/h
36
255
Richard GERRITSE
Richard GERRITSE #255
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:31.29
03:52:31.29
(Finished)
16
(35)
Finished
Grand Fondo
16
Male
35
36.1 km/h
37
158
Dale MCBRIDE
Dale MCBRIDE #158
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:31.36
03:52:31.36
(Finished)
17
(36)
Finished
Grand Fondo
17
Male
36
36.1 km/h
38
178
Mike RAINFORD
Mike RAINFORD #178
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:31.58
03:52:31.58
(Finished)
18
(37)
Finished
Grand Fondo
18
Male
37
36.1 km/h
39
183
Steve RYAN
Steve RYAN #183
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:31.65
03:52:31.65
(Finished)
19
(38)
Finished
Grand Fondo
19
Male
38
36.1 km/h
40
107
Andre GEELEN
Andre GEELEN #107
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:31.68
03:52:31.68
(Finished)
20
(39)
Finished
Grand Fondo
20
Male
39
36.1 km/h
41
72
Cameron BATEMAN
Cameron BATEMAN #72
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:31.83
03:52:31.83
(Finished)
21
(40)
Finished
Grand Fondo
21
Male
40
36.1 km/h
42
204
Gabriel TIMAR
Gabriel TIMAR #204
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:31.96
03:52:31.96
(Finished)
22
(41)
Finished
Grand Fondo
22
Male
41
36.1 km/h
43
69
Gilman BARNITT
Gilman BARNITT #69
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:32.43
03:52:32.43
(Finished)
23
(42)
Finished
Grand Fondo
23
Male
42
36.1 km/h
44
148
Andrew LAKIN
Andrew LAKIN #148
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:32.83
03:52:32.83
(Finished)
24
(43)
Finished
Grand Fondo
24
Male
43
36.1 km/h
45
65
Geoff BAARS
Geoff BAARS #65
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:33.50
03:52:33.50
(Finished)
25
(44)
Finished
Grand Fondo
25
Male
44
36.1 km/h
46
184
Jon SAMPSON
Jon SAMPSON #184
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:34.62
03:52:34.62
(Finished)
26
(45)
Finished
Grand Fondo
26
Male
45
36.1 km/h
47
144
Warren KEYSER
Warren KEYSER #144
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:34.65
03:52:34.65
(Finished)
27
(46)
Finished
Grand Fondo
27
Male
46
36.1 km/h
49
203
Damian TICE
Damian TICE #203
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:34.89
03:52:34.89
(Finished)
28
(47)
Finished
Grand Fondo
28
Male
47
36.1 km/h
50
169
Mike NOLAN
Mike NOLAN #169
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:36.16
03:52:36.16
(Finished)
29
(48)
Finished
Grand Fondo
29
Male
48
36.1 km/h
51
187
Brad SKUSE
Brad SKUSE #187
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:36.70
03:52:36.70
(Finished)
30
(49)
Finished
Grand Fondo
30
Male
49
36.1 km/h
52
120
Peter HAWKINS
Peter HAWKINS #120
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:37.14
03:52:37.14
(Finished)
31
(50)
Finished
Grand Fondo
31
Male
50
36.1 km/h
53
145
Stuart KING
Stuart KING #145
Male Grand Fondo
03:52:41.36
03:52:41.36
(Finished)
32
(51)
Finished
Grand Fondo
32
Male
51
36.1 km/h
54
35
Patrick QUINLAN
Patrick QUINLAN #35
Male C Grade
03:53:54.24
03:53:54.24
(Finished)
1
(52)
Finished
C Grade
1
Male
52
35.9 km/h
55
19
Scott ONEILL
Scott ONEILL #19
Male B Grade
03:53:58.57
03:53:58.57
(Finished)
11
(53)
Finished
B Grade
11
Male
53
35.9 km/h
56
124
Stuart HOBSON
Stuart HOBSON #124
Male Grand Fondo
03:54:03.26
03:54:03.26
(Finished)
33
(54)
Finished
Grand Fondo
33
Male
54
35.9 km/h
57
159
David MCFERRAN
David MCFERRAN #159
Male Grand Fondo
03:54:12.62
03:54:12.62
(Finished)
34
(55)
Finished
Grand Fondo
34
Male
55
35.9 km/h
58
192
Brad SMITH
Brad SMITH #192
Male Grand Fondo
03:54:19.78
03:54:19.78
(Finished)
35
(56)
Finished
Grand Fondo
35
Male
56
35.8 km/h
59
36
Joshua RANDALL
Joshua RANDALL #36
Male C Grade
03:54:31.88
03:54:31.88
(Finished)
2
(57)
Finished
C Grade
2
Male
57
35.8 km/h
60
111
Travis GOAD
Travis GOAD #111
Male Grand Fondo
03:54:33.65
03:54:33.65
(Finished)
36
(58)
Finished
Grand Fondo
36
Male
58
35.8 km/h
61
37
Blake TURNER
Blake TURNER #37
Male C Grade
03:58:04.12
03:58:04.12
(Finished)
3
(59)
Finished
C Grade
3
Male
59
35.3 km/h
62
39
Eddie WOJCIK
Eddie WOJCIK #39
Male C Grade
03:58:07.57
03:58:07.57
(Finished)
4
(60)
Finished
C Grade
4
Male
60
35.3 km/h
63
176
Geoff PROUDLOCK
Geoff PROUDLOCK #176
Male Grand Fondo
03:58:18.26
03:58:18.26
(Finished)
37
(61)
Finished
Grand Fondo
37
Male
61
35.2 km/h
64
143
Alan KERR
Alan KERR #143
Male Grand Fondo
03:59:37.60
03:59:37.60
(Finished)
38
(62)
Finished
Grand Fondo
38
Male
62
35.1 km/h
65
17
Kevin MCILDUFF
Kevin MCILDUFF #17
Male B Grade
04:00:20.40
04:00:20.40
(Finished)
12
(63)
Finished
B Grade
12
Male
63
35.0 km/h
66
98
Terry DODUNSKI
Terry DODUNSKI #98
Male Grand Fondo
04:02:34.72
04:02:34.72
(Finished)
39
(64)
Finished
Grand Fondo
39
Male
64
34.6 km/h
67
211
Jason WALSH
Jason WALSH #211
Male Grand Fondo
04:03:02.89
04:03:02.89
(Finished)
40
(65)
Finished
Grand Fondo
40
Male
65
34.6 km/h
68
71
Derek BASTON
Derek BASTON #71
Male Grand Fondo
04:03:02.90
04:03:02.90
(Finished)
41
(66)
Finished
Grand Fondo
41
Male
66
34.6 km/h
69
141
Scott KEATING
Scott KEATING #141
Male Grand Fondo
04:03:02.94
04:03:02.94
(Finished)
42
(67)
Finished
Grand Fondo
42
Male
67
34.6 km/h
70
115
Mike GREEN
Mike GREEN #115
Male Grand Fondo
04:03:02.98
04:03:02.98
(Finished)
43
(68)
Finished
Grand Fondo
43
Male
68
34.6 km/h
71
80
Alan BREEN
Alan BREEN #80
Male Grand Fondo
04:03:03.16
04:03:03.16
(Finished)
44
(69)
Finished
Grand Fondo
44
Male
69
34.6 km/h
72
175
Dominic PONTRE
Dominic PONTRE #175
Male Grand Fondo
04:03:03.60
04:03:03.60
(Finished)
45
(70)
Finished
Grand Fondo
45
Male
70
34.6 km/h
73
197
Samuel TENNENT
Samuel TENNENT #197
Male Grand Fondo
04:03:03.77
04:03:03.77
(Finished)
46
(71)
Finished
Grand Fondo
46
Male
71
34.6 km/h
74
30
Matthew BEECROFT
Matthew BEECROFT #30
Male C Grade
04:04:58.58
04:04:58.58
(Finished)
5
(72)
Finished
C Grade
5
Male
72
34.3 km/h
75
138
Elar KALDA
Elar KALDA #138
Male Grand Fondo
04:07:23.69
04:07:23.69
(Finished)
47
(73)
Finished
Grand Fondo
47
Male
73
34.0 km/h
76
109
Adrian GIBBONS
Adrian GIBBONS #109
Male Grand Fondo
04:07:23.83
04:07:23.83
(Finished)
48
(74)
Finished
Grand Fondo
48
Male
74
34.0 km/h
77
44
Anthony CHISHOLM
Anthony CHISHOLM #44
Male D Grade
04:07:29.33
04:07:29.33
(Finished)
1
(75)
Finished
D Grade
1
Male
75
33.9 km/h
78
46
David DYSON
David DYSON #46
Male D Grade
04:07:29.38
04:07:29.38
(Finished)
2
(76)
Finished
D Grade
2
Male
76
33.9 km/h
79
49
Nick LOWE
Nick LOWE #49
Male D Grade
04:07:31.41
04:07:31.41
(Finished)
3
(77)
Finished
D Grade
3
Male
77
33.9 km/h
82
133
Nilss JOHNSTONE
Nilss JOHNSTONE #133
Male Grand Fondo
04:08:46.66
04:08:46.66
(Finished)
49
(78)
Finished
Grand Fondo
49
Male
78
33.8 km/h
83
165
Marc METZGER
Marc METZGER #165
Male Grand Fondo
04:09:35.69
04:09:35.69
(Finished)
50
(79)
Finished
Grand Fondo
50
Male
79
33.7 km/h
84
53
Mark ELLIOTT
Mark ELLIOTT #53
Male D Grade
04:09:55.14
04:09:55.14
(Finished)
4
(80)
Finished
D Grade
4
Male
80
33.6 km/h
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (211 items)
© 2023