City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (819 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
209
717
Cherie YUGOVICH
Cherie YUGOVICH #717
Female Open 18+
00:35:48.32
00:35:48.32
48
(78)
Open 18+
48
Female
78
5:58 min/km
354
360
Jacob MIDDLEMISS
Jacob MIDDLEMISS #360
Male 12 & Under
00:44:18.18
00:44:18.18
48
(178)
12 & Under
48
Male
178
7:23 min/km
398
594
Abigail WARD
Abigail WARD #594
Female 12 & Under
00:48:28.02
00:48:28.02
48
(210)
12 & Under
48
Female
210
8:04 min/km
399
590
Emily BOYLE
Emily BOYLE #590
Female 12 & Under
00:48:28.28
00:48:28.28
49
(211)
12 & Under
49
Female
211
8:04 min/km
361
316
Seth HARBURN
Seth HARBURN #316
Male 12 & Under
00:44:57.11
00:44:57.11
49
(180)
12 & Under
49
Male
180
7:29 min/km
212
322
Joanna SINCLAIR
Joanna SINCLAIR #322
Female Open 18+
00:35:56.48
00:35:56.48
49
(80)
Open 18+
49
Female
80
5:59 min/km
122
716
Graham WEBSTER
Graham WEBSTER #716
Male Open 18+
00:31:06.78
00:31:06.78
49
(89)
Open 18+
49
Male
89
5:11 min/km
123
519
Scott SIMS
Scott SIMS #519
Male Open 18+
00:31:15.42
00:31:15.42
50
(90)
Open 18+
50
Male
90
5:12 min/km
401
206
Jasmin FRANCISCO
Jasmin FRANCISCO #206
Female 12 & Under
00:48:31.70
00:48:31.70
50
(213)
12 & Under
50
Female
213
8:05 min/km
213
226
Ayesha SMITH
Ayesha SMITH #226
Female Open 18+
00:35:57.70
00:35:57.70
50
(81)
Open 18+
50
Female
81
Park Run
5:59 min/km
374
245
Jude BURDLE
Jude BURDLE #245
Male 12 & Under
00:45:53.46
00:45:53.46
50
(182)
12 & Under
50
Male
182
Coogee Primary School
7:38 min/km
376
475
Isaak PARKS
Isaak PARKS #475
Male 12 & Under
00:46:14.84
00:46:14.84
51
(183)
12 & Under
51
Male
183
Newton Primary School
7:42 min/km
402
118
Brookelynn CANESTRARO
Brookelynn CANESTRARO #118
Female 12 & Under
00:48:32.24
00:48:32.24
51
(214)
12 & Under
51
Female
214
8:05 min/km
215
46
Krystle WYATT
Krystle WYATT #46
Female Open 18+
00:36:06.26
00:36:06.26
51
(83)
Open 18+
51
Female
83
Running Mums Australia
6:01 min/km
125
481
Bruce NEEDHAM
Bruce NEEDHAM #481
Male Open 18+
00:31:19.34
00:31:19.34
51
(91)
Open 18+
51
Male
91
5:13 min/km
403
408
Lilly ROBINSON
Lilly ROBINSON #408
Female 12 & Under
00:48:32.33
00:48:32.33
52
(215)
12 & Under
52
Female
215
Newton Primary School
8:05 min/km
126
771
Bevan GOODREID
Bevan GOODREID #771
Male Open 18+
00:31:19.41
00:31:19.41
52
(92)
Open 18+
52
Male
92
Heartthrobs
5:13 min/km
216
182
Vanessa BROOKS
Vanessa BROOKS #182
Female Open 18+
00:36:06.38
00:36:06.38
52
(84)
Open 18+
52
Female
84
6:01 min/km
405
818
Diego NAVARRETE
Diego NAVARRETE #818
Male 12 & Under
00:48:49.93
00:48:49.93
52
(189)
12 & Under
52
Male
189
8:08 min/km
219
524
Aneta BACICH
Aneta BACICH #524
Female Open 18+
00:36:13.93
00:36:13.93
53
(85)
Open 18+
53
Female
85
Newton Primary School
6:02 min/km
407
124
Lisa BURDINAT
Lisa BURDINAT #124
Female 12 & Under
00:50:13.02
00:50:13.02
53
(218)
12 & Under
53
Female
218
Harmony Primary School
8:22 min/km
411
233
Jack D VAUZ
Jack D VAUZ #233
Male 12 & Under
00:50:42.81
00:50:42.81
53
(190)
12 & Under
53
Male
190
Harmony Primary School
8:27 min/km
127
640
Ernie BRACKIN
Ernie BRACKIN #640
Male Open 18+
00:31:26.19
00:31:26.19
53
(93)
Open 18+
53
Male
93
Harmony Primary School
5:14 min/km
132
805
Phil RUMBLE
Phil RUMBLE #805
Male Open 18+
00:31:32.45
00:31:32.45
54
(95)
Open 18+
54
Male
95
5:15 min/km
222
169
Carmelina PRUITI
Carmelina PRUITI #169
Female Open 18+
00:36:19.31
00:36:19.31
54
(86)
Open 18+
54
Female
86
6:03 min/km
413
463
Liam PERNA
Liam PERNA #463
Male 12 & Under
00:51:01.86
00:51:01.86
54
(191)
12 & Under
54
Male
191
Newton Primary School
8:30 min/km
410
430
Claire MCGREAL
Claire MCGREAL #430
Female 12 & Under
00:50:33.39
00:50:33.39
54
(221)
12 & Under
54
Female
221
8:25 min/km
422
816
Jasmine LASKEWICZ
Jasmine LASKEWICZ #816
Female 12 & Under
00:53:07.32
00:53:07.32
55
(229)
12 & Under
55
Female
229
8:51 min/km
226
68
Helen BATT
Helen BATT #68
Female Open 18+
00:36:39.07
00:36:39.07
55
(88)
Open 18+
55
Female
88
Park Run
6:06 min/km
137
13
John CHIDGEY
John CHIDGEY #13
Male Open 18+
00:31:53.36
00:31:53.36
55
(97)
Open 18+
55
Male
97
Team Purser Running Group
5:18 min/km
421
618
Lucas WALLINGTON
Lucas WALLINGTON #618
Male 12 & Under
00:53:03.79
00:53:03.79
55
(193)
12 & Under
55
Male
193
South Lake Dolphins Swimming Club
8:50 min/km
141
628
Sean MCCOOEY
Sean MCCOOEY #628
Male Open 18+
00:31:57.29
00:31:57.29
56
(100)
Open 18+
56
Male
100
Team Purser Running Group
5:19 min/km
433
666
Zoe PEREZ
Zoe PEREZ #666
Female 12 & Under
00:55:38.42
00:55:38.42
56
(235)
12 & Under
56
Female
235
Team Purser Running Group
9:16 min/km
228
238
Trish RICKABY
Trish RICKABY #238
Female Open 18+
00:36:42.63
00:36:42.63
56
(90)
Open 18+
56
Female
90
6:07 min/km
427
393
Alix SIMATOS
Alix SIMATOS #393
Male 12 & Under
00:54:40.92
00:54:40.92
56
(197)
12 & Under
56
Male
197
Success primary school
9:06 min/km
231
337
Sarah FORD
Sarah FORD #337
Female Open 18+
00:36:44.98
00:36:44.98
57
(93)
Open 18+
57
Female
93
6:07 min/km
142
137
Duncan AUDSLEY
Duncan AUDSLEY #137
Male Open 18+
00:31:58.15
00:31:58.15
57
(101)
Open 18+
57
Male
101
Park Run
5:19 min/km
429
451
Aeden PARAO
Aeden PARAO #451
Male 12 & Under
00:55:05.04
00:55:05.04
57
(198)
12 & Under
57
Male
198
Newton Primary School
9:10 min/km
436
214
Tannyn HAMPTON
Tannyn HAMPTON #214
Female 12 & Under
00:56:06.84
00:56:06.84
57
(238)
12 & Under
57
Female
238
Coogee Primary School
9:21 min/km
143
346
Daniel SHARPLES
Daniel SHARPLES #346
Male Open 18+
00:32:02.72
00:32:02.72
58
(102)
Open 18+
58
Male
102
5:20 min/km
233
384
Paige HEIFNER
Paige HEIFNER #384
Female Open 18+
00:36:45.68
00:36:45.68
58
(94)
Open 18+
58
Female
94
6:07 min/km
440
297
Chloe READER
Chloe READER #297
Female 12 & Under
00:56:16.98
00:56:16.98
58
(242)
12 & Under
58
Female
242
Coogee Primary School
9:22 min/km
445
145
Cody OLSEN
Cody OLSEN #145
Male 12 & Under
00:58:26.70
00:58:26.70
58
(199)
12 & Under
58
Male
199
Harmony Primary School
9:44 min/km
161
544
Steven KIRKBY
Steven KIRKBY #544
Male Open 18+
00:33:32.48
00:33:32.48
59
(108)
Open 18+
59
Male
108
5:35 min/km
459
359
Alex MIDDLEMISS
Alex MIDDLEMISS #359
Male 12 & Under
01:00:08.04
01:00:08.04
59
(202)
12 & Under
59
Male
202
10:01 min/km
442
228
Amelia CORNISH
Amelia CORNISH #228
Female 12 & Under
00:57:36.68
00:57:36.68
59
(244)
12 & Under
59
Female
244
Coogee Primary School
9:36 min/km
234
435
Livia REALE
Livia REALE #435
Female Open 18+
00:36:50.70
00:36:50.70
59
(95)
Open 18+
59
Female
95
Newton Primary School
6:08 min/km
462
523
Dylan BACICH
Dylan BACICH #523
Male 12 & Under
01:00:15.66
01:00:15.66
60
(203)
12 & Under
60
Male
203
Newton Primary School
10:02 min/km
443
229
Ava CORNISH
Ava CORNISH #229
Female 12 & Under
00:57:37.47
00:57:37.47
60
(245)
12 & Under
60
Female
245
Coogee Primary School
9:36 min/km
235
317
Kelly MCKAY
Kelly MCKAY #317
Female Open 18+
00:36:55.01
00:36:55.01
60
(96)
Open 18+
60
Female
96
North Lake Soccer
6:09 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (819 items)
© 2023