City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (819 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
312
353
Kiara BROWN
Kiara BROWN #353
Female 12 & Under
00:40:31.93
00:40:31.93
37
(150)
12 & Under
37
Female
150
6:45 min/km
271
309
Brady SMART
Brady SMART #309
Male 12 & Under
00:38:47.29
00:38:47.29
37
(150)
12 & Under
37
Male
150
6:27 min/km
279
529
Leithh GOODWIN
Leithh GOODWIN #529
Male 12 & Under
00:38:58.70
00:38:58.70
38
(151)
12 & Under
38
Male
151
6:29 min/km
486
600
Sarah FORSYTH
Sarah FORSYTH #600
Female 17 & Under
01:03:33.40
01:03:33.40
38
(271)
17 & Under
38
Female
271
10:35 min/km
94
367
Jean BRINK
Jean BRINK #367
Male Open 18+
00:29:07.08
00:29:07.08
38
(68)
Open 18+
38
Male
68
4:51 min/km
321
289
Zoe BLACK
Zoe BLACK #289
Female 12 & Under
00:40:49.92
00:40:49.92
38
(157)
12 & Under
38
Female
157
6:48 min/km
426
790
Blake PEDERSEN
Blake PEDERSEN #790
Male 17 & Under
00:54:39.10
00:54:39.10
38
(196)
17 & Under
38
Male
196
9:06 min/km
184
603
Cath BRASHAW
Cath BRASHAW #603
Female Open 18+
00:34:48.72
00:34:48.72
38
(65)
Open 18+
38
Female
65
5:48 min/km
96
721
John GALLAGHER
John GALLAGHER #721
Male Open 18+
00:29:08.87
00:29:08.87
39
(70)
Open 18+
39
Male
70
4:51 min/km
285
352
Aiden DONALD-SHANLEY
Aiden DONALD-SHANLEY #352
Male 12 & Under
00:39:15.09
00:39:15.09
39
(153)
12 & Under
39
Male
153
6:32 min/km
185
120
Jelena SOSTARIC
Jelena SOSTARIC #120
Female Open 18+
00:34:48.94
00:34:48.94
39
(66)
Open 18+
39
Female
66
North Lake Soccer
5:48 min/km
509
72
Amber PEREZ
Amber PEREZ #72
Female 17 & Under
01:09:52.46
01:09:52.46
39
(288)
17 & Under
39
Female
288
Team Purser Running Group
11:38 min/km
473
53
Chloe MURRAY-SMITH
Chloe MURRAY-SMITH #53
Male 17 & Under
01:02:05.29
01:02:05.29
39
(210)
17 & Under
39
Male
210
10:20 min/km
346
465
Zara PERNA
Zara PERNA #465
Female 12 & Under
00:43:41.15
00:43:41.15
39
(171)
12 & Under
39
Female
171
Newton Primary School
7:16 min/km
576
573
Lochlan BRACKLEY
Lochlan BRACKLEY #573
Male 17 & Under
01:28:16.42
01:28:16.42
40
(251)
17 & Under
40
Male
251
Newton Primary School
14:42 min/km
529
749
Lily BEAN
Lily BEAN #749
Female 17 & Under
01:11:39.44
01:11:39.44
40
(302)
17 & Under
40
Female
302
Seton Catholic College
11:56 min/km
295
35
Aedan BAILEY
Aedan BAILEY #35
Male 12 & Under
00:39:42.16
00:39:42.16
40
(155)
12 & Under
40
Male
155
All Saints College
6:37 min/km
186
113
Charlotte SHAW
Charlotte SHAW #113
Female Open 18+
00:34:51.44
00:34:51.44
40
(67)
Open 18+
40
Female
67
5:48 min/km
355
356
Olivia KADAMANI
Olivia KADAMANI #356
Female 12 & Under
00:44:20.67
00:44:20.67
40
(177)
12 & Under
40
Female
177
7:23 min/km
99
478
Dean PARKS
Dean PARKS #478
Male Open 18+
00:29:25.88
00:29:25.88
40
(73)
Open 18+
40
Male
73
Newton Primary School
4:54 min/km
189
494
Charmaine SAVY
Charmaine SAVY #494
Female Open 18+
00:34:58.02
00:34:58.02
41
(69)
Open 18+
41
Female
69
5:49 min/km
297
188
Declan BELTON
Declan BELTON #188
Male 12 & Under
00:39:42.80
00:39:42.80
41
(157)
12 & Under
41
Male
157
Coogee Primary School
6:37 min/km
357
108
Olivia GUMINA
Olivia GUMINA #108
Female 12 & Under
00:44:25.03
00:44:25.03
41
(179)
12 & Under
41
Female
179
7:24 min/km
103
91
David PEREIRA
David PEREIRA #91
Male Open 18+
00:29:34.70
00:29:34.70
41
(75)
Open 18+
41
Male
75
4:55 min/km
572
727
Sapphira PACQUIAO
Sapphira PACQUIAO #727
Female 17 & Under
01:27:28.60
01:27:28.60
41
(324)
17 & Under
41
Female
324
14:34 min/km
190
66
Monica KEMP
Monica KEMP #66
Female Open 18+
00:35:02.04
00:35:02.04
42
(70)
Open 18+
42
Female
70
5:50 min/km
378
388
Nadine DAMJANOVIC
Nadine DAMJANOVIC #388
Female 12 & Under
00:46:19.37
00:46:19.37
42
(195)
12 & Under
42
Female
195
Coogee Primary School
7:43 min/km
107
489
Angus BOOTH
Angus BOOTH #489
Male Open 18+
00:29:59.34
00:29:59.34
42
(77)
Open 18+
42
Male
77
4:59 min/km
300
620
Daniel WALLINGTON
Daniel WALLINGTON #620
Male 12 & Under
00:39:49.41
00:39:49.41
42
(159)
12 & Under
42
Male
159
South Lake Dolphins Swimming Club
6:38 min/km
200
578
Tania LAVEY
Tania LAVEY #578
Female Open 18+
00:35:33.48
00:35:33.48
43
(73)
Open 18+
43
Female
73
5:55 min/km
108
4
Shane CLARKE
Shane CLARKE #4
Male Open 18+
00:30:07.94
00:30:07.94
43
(78)
Open 18+
43
Male
78
Team Purser Running Group
5:01 min/km
316
464
Callum PERNA
Callum PERNA #464
Male 12 & Under
00:40:43.88
00:40:43.88
43
(164)
12 & Under
43
Male
164
Newton Primary School
6:47 min/km
386
225
Cora HUME
Cora HUME #225
Female 12 & Under
00:47:20.37
00:47:20.37
43
(202)
12 & Under
43
Female
202
7:53 min/km
388
224
Maddison HUME
Maddison HUME #224
Female 12 & Under
00:47:21.28
00:47:21.28
44
(203)
12 & Under
44
Female
203
7:53 min/km
109
8
Nicholas SWEETMAN
Nicholas SWEETMAN #8
Male Open 18+
00:30:07.95
00:30:07.95
44
(79)
Open 18+
44
Male
79
Team Purser Running Group
5:01 min/km
328
392
Aydin SIMATOS
Aydin SIMATOS #392
Male 12 & Under
00:41:14.99
00:41:14.99
44
(168)
12 & Under
44
Male
168
Success primary school
6:52 min/km
202
336
Elizabeth GIVEN
Elizabeth GIVEN #336
Female Open 18+
00:35:39.78
00:35:39.78
44
(74)
Open 18+
44
Female
74
5:56 min/km
389
327
Anissa MAMEDOV
Anissa MAMEDOV #327
Female 12 & Under
00:47:28.15
00:47:28.15
45
(204)
12 & Under
45
Female
204
7:54 min/km
333
212
Cody HAMPTON
Cody HAMPTON #212
Male 12 & Under
00:41:35.65
00:41:35.65
45
(171)
12 & Under
45
Male
171
Coogee Primary School
6:55 min/km
206
77
Monique THOMAS
Monique THOMAS #77
Female Open 18+
00:35:43.36
00:35:43.36
45
(75)
Open 18+
45
Female
75
5:57 min/km
117
623
Tom CAMPBELL-CLAUSE
Tom CAMPBELL-CLAUSE #623
Male Open 18+
00:30:51.19
00:30:51.19
45
(84)
Open 18+
45
Male
84
5:08 min/km
393
675
Tilly MICKEL
Tilly MICKEL #675
Female 12 & Under
00:48:00.23
00:48:00.23
46
(206)
12 & Under
46
Female
206
South Lake Dolphins Swimming Club
8:00 min/km
335
324
Kayne ELDRID
Kayne ELDRID #324
Male 12 & Under
00:41:38.73
00:41:38.73
46
(172)
12 & Under
46
Male
172
Coogee Primary School
6:56 min/km
118
325
Paul ROBERTSON
Paul ROBERTSON #325
Male Open 18+
00:30:55.62
00:30:55.62
46
(85)
Open 18+
46
Male
85
Harmony Primary School
5:09 min/km
207
364
Rebecca FITZPATRICK
Rebecca FITZPATRICK #364
Female Open 18+
00:35:43.36
00:35:43.36
46
(76)
Open 18+
46
Female
76
Running Mums Australia
5:57 min/km
119
378
Travis HOWELL
Travis HOWELL #378
Male Open 18+
00:30:57.88
00:30:57.88
47
(86)
Open 18+
47
Male
86
5:09 min/km
349
298
Samuel READER
Samuel READER #298
Male 12 & Under
00:43:52.60
00:43:52.60
47
(176)
12 & Under
47
Male
176
Coogee Primary School
7:18 min/km
208
173
Sharon CAIRNS
Sharon CAIRNS #173
Female Open 18+
00:35:47.41
00:35:47.41
47
(77)
Open 18+
47
Female
77
5:57 min/km
397
548
Emily FERNANDEZ
Emily FERNANDEZ #548
Female 12 & Under
00:48:22.16
00:48:22.16
47
(209)
12 & Under
47
Female
209
8:03 min/km
120
403
Glenn PETHICK
Glenn PETHICK #403
Male Open 18+
00:31:02.91
00:31:02.91
48
(87)
Open 18+
48
Male
87
South Lake Leisure Centre
5:10 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (819 items)
© 2023