City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (819 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
70
788
Shane SEWELL
Shane SEWELL #788
Male Open 18+
00:27:42.76
00:27:42.76
29
(54)
Open 18+
29
Male
54
4:37 min/km
157
520
Kristy ALLEN
Kristy ALLEN #520
Female Open 18+
00:33:17.45
00:33:17.45
29
(50)
Open 18+
29
Female
50
5:32 min/km
288
10
Zoe ANDRIJICH
Zoe ANDRIJICH #10
Female 12 & Under
00:39:21.92
00:39:21.92
29
(134)
12 & Under
29
Female
134
6:33 min/km
394
184
Bree BROOKS
Bree BROOKS #184
Female 17 & Under
00:48:14.12
00:48:14.12
29
(207)
17 & Under
29
Female
207
8:02 min/km
400
205
Kiara FRANCISCO
Kiara FRANCISCO #205
Female 17 & Under
00:48:30.94
00:48:30.94
30
(212)
17 & Under
30
Female
212
8:05 min/km
223
116
Joshua CANESTRARO
Joshua CANESTRARO #116
Male 17 & Under
00:36:25.09
00:36:25.09
30
(137)
17 & Under
30
Male
137
6:04 min/km
290
583
Amy MCGLONE
Amy MCGLONE #583
Female 12 & Under
00:39:26.32
00:39:26.32
30
(136)
12 & Under
30
Female
136
6:34 min/km
72
781
Graham MCMAHON
Graham MCMAHON #781
Male Open 18+
00:27:50.83
00:27:50.83
30
(55)
Open 18+
30
Male
55
Heartthrobs
4:38 min/km
162
699
Jessie KING
Jessie KING #699
Female Open 18+
00:33:39.05
00:33:39.05
30
(54)
Open 18+
30
Female
54
5:36 min/km
217
820
Liam CHEESEMAN
Liam CHEESEMAN #820
Male 12 & Under
00:36:08.49
00:36:08.49
30
(133)
12 & Under
30
Male
133
6:01 min/km
409
804
Regine Angelika APA
Regine Angelika APA #804
Female 17 & Under
00:50:32.78
00:50:32.78
31
(220)
17 & Under
31
Female
220
8:25 min/km
254
547
Luke KIRKBY
Luke KIRKBY #547
Male 17 & Under
00:38:14.43
00:38:14.43
31
(144)
17 & Under
31
Male
144
6:22 min/km
73
533
Joe DETHRIDGE
Joe DETHRIDGE #533
Male Open 18+
00:27:52.85
00:27:52.85
31
(56)
Open 18+
31
Male
56
4:38 min/km
218
614
Dylan PRICE
Dylan PRICE #614
Male 12 & Under
00:36:11.91
00:36:11.91
31
(134)
12 & Under
31
Male
134
6:01 min/km
165
596
Susanne MACFARLANE
Susanne MACFARLANE #596
Female Open 18+
00:33:41.10
00:33:41.10
31
(55)
Open 18+
31
Female
55
5:36 min/km
291
149
Abby MERCER
Abby MERCER #149
Female 12 & Under
00:39:26.88
00:39:26.88
31
(137)
12 & Under
31
Female
137
Harmony Primary School
6:34 min/km
167
119
Jennifer AUDSLEY
Jennifer AUDSLEY #119
Female Open 18+
00:33:51.04
00:33:51.04
32
(56)
Open 18+
32
Female
56
Park Run
5:38 min/km
293
33
Mackenzie GILMORE
Mackenzie GILMORE #33
Female 12 & Under
00:39:28.43
00:39:28.43
32
(139)
12 & Under
32
Female
139
6:34 min/km
224
236
Archie BROUSSON
Archie BROUSSON #236
Male 12 & Under
00:36:35.44
00:36:35.44
32
(138)
12 & Under
32
Male
138
Coogee Primary School
6:05 min/km
78
633
Moses OMOLLO
Moses OMOLLO #633
Male Open 18+
00:28:21.00
00:28:21.00
32
(58)
Open 18+
32
Male
58
Team Purser Running Group
4:43 min/km
261
432
Tim BELL
Tim BELL #432
Male 17 & Under
00:38:32.82
00:38:32.82
32
(147)
17 & Under
32
Male
147
Team Eva
6:25 min/km
416
486
Telisha DAY
Telisha DAY #486
Female 17 & Under
00:51:56.94
00:51:56.94
32
(225)
17 & Under
32
Female
225
8:39 min/km
262
418
Tim BELL
Tim BELL #418
Male 17 & Under
00:38:33.20
00:38:33.20
33
(148)
17 & Under
33
Male
148
Team Eva
6:25 min/km
294
813
Angel Mae GRENFELL
Angel Mae GRENFELL #813
Female 12 & Under
00:39:28.83
00:39:28.83
33
(140)
12 & Under
33
Female
140
6:34 min/km
170
659
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #659
Female Open 18+
00:33:58.39
00:33:58.39
33
(58)
Open 18+
33
Female
58
Team Purser Running Group
5:39 min/km
425
789
Emily SEWELL
Emily SEWELL #789
Female 17 & Under
00:54:39.07
00:54:39.07
33
(230)
17 & Under
33
Female
230
9:06 min/km
232
9
Thomas ANDRIJICH
Thomas ANDRIJICH #9
Male 12 & Under
00:36:45.18
00:36:45.18
33
(139)
12 & Under
33
Male
139
Team Purser Running Group
6:07 min/km
82
175
Ian CAIRNS
Ian CAIRNS #175
Male Open 18+
00:28:35.63
00:28:35.63
33
(60)
Open 18+
33
Male
60
4:45 min/km
175
263
Debbie LEIGHTON
Debbie LEIGHTON #263
Female Open 18+
00:34:28.23
00:34:28.23
34
(60)
Open 18+
34
Female
60
Coogee Primary School
5:44 min/km
322
376
Jaymon NEEDHAM
Jaymon NEEDHAM #376
Male 17 & Under
00:40:51.93
00:40:51.93
34
(165)
17 & Under
34
Male
165
6:48 min/km
83
454
Anthony BENBOW
Anthony BENBOW #454
Male Open 18+
00:28:38.00
00:28:38.00
34
(61)
Open 18+
34
Male
61
4:46 min/km
303
428
Niamh MCGREAL
Niamh MCGREAL #428
Female 12 & Under
00:40:08.67
00:40:08.67
34
(143)
12 & Under
34
Female
143
6:41 min/km
431
487
Gracie F
Gracie F #487
Female 17 & Under
00:55:12.79
00:55:12.79
34
(233)
17 & Under
34
Female
233
9:12 min/km
236
436
Jordan REALE
Jordan REALE #436
Male 12 & Under
00:36:58.84
00:36:58.84
34
(140)
12 & Under
34
Male
140
Newton Primary School
6:09 min/km
180
536
Nicole MCNALLY
Nicole MCNALLY #536
Female Open 18+
00:34:41.41
00:34:41.41
35
(62)
Open 18+
35
Female
62
5:46 min/km
343
604
Jess CORCORAN
Jess CORCORAN #604
Male 17 & Under
00:42:44.98
00:42:44.98
35
(175)
17 & Under
35
Male
175
Seton Catholic College
7:07 min/km
252
672
Brandon LAWRENCE
Brandon LAWRENCE #672
Male 12 & Under
00:38:10.11
00:38:10.11
35
(142)
12 & Under
35
Male
142
6:21 min/km
307
676
Josephine MICKEL
Josephine MICKEL #676
Female 12 & Under
00:40:18.61
00:40:18.61
35
(146)
12 & Under
35
Female
146
South Lake Dolphins Swimming Club
6:43 min/km
84
20
Steven PURSER
Steven PURSER #20
Male Open 18+
00:28:40.72
00:28:40.72
35
(62)
Open 18+
35
Male
62
Team Purser Running Group
4:46 min/km
432
54
Jazz MURRAY-SMITH
Jazz MURRAY-SMITH #54
Female 17 & Under
00:55:13.24
00:55:13.24
35
(234)
17 & Under
35
Female
234
9:12 min/km
181
150
Kelly LACQUIERE
Kelly LACQUIERE #150
Female Open 18+
00:34:46.20
00:34:46.20
36
(63)
Open 18+
36
Female
63
5:47 min/km
470
95
Adele CISCIDDA
Adele CISCIDDA #95
Female 17 & Under
01:02:03.31
01:02:03.31
36
(263)
17 & Under
36
Female
263
10:20 min/km
392
237
Ollie BROUSSON
Ollie BROUSSON #237
Male 17 & Under
00:47:54.65
00:47:54.65
36
(187)
17 & Under
36
Male
187
7:59 min/km
310
185
Jasmine BROOKS
Jasmine BROOKS #185
Female 12 & Under
00:40:27.40
00:40:27.40
36
(149)
12 & Under
36
Female
149
6:44 min/km
256
615
Tyler PRICE
Tyler PRICE #615
Male 12 & Under
00:38:18.09
00:38:18.09
36
(145)
12 & Under
36
Male
145
6:23 min/km
89
488
Adrian MAHER
Adrian MAHER #488
Male Open 18+
00:28:51.09
00:28:51.09
36
(65)
Open 18+
36
Male
65
4:48 min/km
396
589
Nathan BOYLE
Nathan BOYLE #589
Male 17 & Under
00:48:20.92
00:48:20.92
37
(188)
17 & Under
37
Male
188
8:03 min/km
92
553
William ELLIOTT
William ELLIOTT #553
Male Open 18+
00:28:59.11
00:28:59.11
37
(67)
Open 18+
37
Male
67
4:49 min/km
182
554
Heather KESTER
Heather KESTER #554
Female Open 18+
00:34:46.94
00:34:46.94
37
(64)
Open 18+
37
Female
64
Harmony Primary School
5:47 min/km
475
655
Emma STIDWILL
Emma STIDWILL #655
Female 17 & Under
01:02:35.90
01:02:35.90
37
(265)
17 & Under
37
Female
265
10:25 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (819 items)
© 2023