City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (368 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
65
564
George ELLIOTT
George ELLIOTT #564
Male 17 & Under
00:27:19.67
00:27:19.67
18
(51)
17 & Under
18
Male
51
4:33 min/km
66
266
Jordan FIELD
Jordan FIELD #266
Male 12 & Under
00:27:29.24
00:27:29.24
6
(52)
12 & Under
6
Male
52
Team Purser Running Group
4:34 min/km
67
15
Jarrod MITCHELL
Jarrod MITCHELL #15
Male Open 18+
00:27:31.76
00:27:31.76
28
(53)
Open 18+
28
Male
53
Team Purser Running Group
4:35 min/km
70
788
Shane SEWELL
Shane SEWELL #788
Male Open 18+
00:27:42.76
00:27:42.76
29
(54)
Open 18+
29
Male
54
4:37 min/km
72
781
Graham MCMAHON
Graham MCMAHON #781
Male Open 18+
00:27:50.83
00:27:50.83
30
(55)
Open 18+
30
Male
55
Heartthrobs
4:38 min/km
73
533
Joe DETHRIDGE
Joe DETHRIDGE #533
Male Open 18+
00:27:52.85
00:27:52.85
31
(56)
Open 18+
31
Male
56
4:38 min/km
76
663
Jesse DA COSTA
Jesse DA COSTA #663
Male 17 & Under
00:28:13.19
00:28:13.19
19
(57)
17 & Under
19
Male
57
4:42 min/km
78
633
Moses OMOLLO
Moses OMOLLO #633
Male Open 18+
00:28:21.00
00:28:21.00
32
(58)
Open 18+
32
Male
58
Team Purser Running Group
4:43 min/km
80
480
Rodney MARTIN
Rodney MARTIN #480
Male Over 55
00:28:23.80
00:28:23.80
2
(59)
Over 55
2
Male
59
4:43 min/km
82
175
Ian CAIRNS
Ian CAIRNS #175
Male Open 18+
00:28:35.63
00:28:35.63
33
(60)
Open 18+
33
Male
60
4:45 min/km
83
454
Anthony BENBOW
Anthony BENBOW #454
Male Open 18+
00:28:38.00
00:28:38.00
34
(61)
Open 18+
34
Male
61
4:46 min/km
84
20
Steven PURSER
Steven PURSER #20
Male Open 18+
00:28:40.72
00:28:40.72
35
(62)
Open 18+
35
Male
62
Team Purser Running Group
4:46 min/km
85
510
Mitchell CROOK
Mitchell CROOK #510
Male 12 & Under
00:28:42.95
00:28:42.95
7
(63)
12 & Under
7
Male
63
4:47 min/km
88
151
Jayden LACQUIERE
Jayden LACQUIERE #151
Male 12 & Under
00:28:50.24
00:28:50.24
8
(64)
12 & Under
8
Male
64
4:48 min/km
89
488
Adrian MAHER
Adrian MAHER #488
Male Open 18+
00:28:51.09
00:28:51.09
36
(65)
Open 18+
36
Male
65
4:48 min/km
90
636
Oliver JAMES
Oliver JAMES #636
Male 12 & Under
00:28:55.06
00:28:55.06
9
(66)
12 & Under
9
Male
66
4:49 min/km
92
553
William ELLIOTT
William ELLIOTT #553
Male Open 18+
00:28:59.11
00:28:59.11
37
(67)
Open 18+
37
Male
67
4:49 min/km
94
367
Jean BRINK
Jean BRINK #367
Male Open 18+
00:29:07.08
00:29:07.08
38
(68)
Open 18+
38
Male
68
4:51 min/km
95
345
William SWALLING
William SWALLING #345
Male Over 55
00:29:08.63
00:29:08.63
3
(69)
Over 55
3
Male
69
4:51 min/km
96
721
John GALLAGHER
John GALLAGHER #721
Male Open 18+
00:29:08.87
00:29:08.87
39
(70)
Open 18+
39
Male
70
4:51 min/km
97
794
Cees KOEMAN
Cees KOEMAN #794
Male Over 55
00:29:15.62
00:29:15.62
4
(71)
Over 55
4
Male
71
Heartthrobs
4:52 min/km
98
483
Ciaran WALSH
Ciaran WALSH #483
Male 12 & Under
00:29:22.80
00:29:22.80
10
(72)
12 & Under
10
Male
72
4:53 min/km
99
478
Dean PARKS
Dean PARKS #478
Male Open 18+
00:29:25.88
00:29:25.88
40
(73)
Open 18+
40
Male
73
Newton Primary School
4:54 min/km
100
566
Kyle COOPER
Kyle COOPER #566
Male 17 & Under
00:29:27.91
00:29:27.91
20
(74)
17 & Under
20
Male
74
4:54 min/km
103
91
David PEREIRA
David PEREIRA #91
Male Open 18+
00:29:34.70
00:29:34.70
41
(75)
Open 18+
41
Male
75
4:55 min/km
104
439
Keith JECKELLS
Keith JECKELLS #439
Male Over 55
00:29:38.20
00:29:38.20
5
(76)
Over 55
5
Male
76
4:56 min/km
107
489
Angus BOOTH
Angus BOOTH #489
Male Open 18+
00:29:59.34
00:29:59.34
42
(77)
Open 18+
42
Male
77
4:59 min/km
108
4
Shane CLARKE
Shane CLARKE #4
Male Open 18+
00:30:07.94
00:30:07.94
43
(78)
Open 18+
43
Male
78
Team Purser Running Group
5:01 min/km
109
8
Nicholas SWEETMAN
Nicholas SWEETMAN #8
Male Open 18+
00:30:07.95
00:30:07.95
44
(79)
Open 18+
44
Male
79
Team Purser Running Group
5:01 min/km
110
399
Jae HOMAN RIDDER
Jae HOMAN RIDDER #399
Male 12 & Under
00:30:08.06
00:30:08.06
11
(80)
12 & Under
11
Male
80
Bibra Lake Primary School
5:01 min/km
111
3
Xavier CLARKE
Xavier CLARKE #3
Male 12 & Under
00:30:08.29
00:30:08.29
12
(81)
12 & Under
12
Male
81
Team Purser Running Group
5:01 min/km
112
758
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #758
Male Over 55
00:30:11.91
00:30:11.91
6
(82)
Over 55
6
Male
82
5:01 min/km
113
397
Leo GALIPO
Leo GALIPO #397
Male 17 & Under
00:30:19.70
00:30:19.70
21
(83)
17 & Under
21
Male
83
Seton Catholic College
5:03 min/km
117
623
Tom CAMPBELL-CLAUSE
Tom CAMPBELL-CLAUSE #623
Male Open 18+
00:30:51.19
00:30:51.19
45
(84)
Open 18+
45
Male
84
5:08 min/km
118
325
Paul ROBERTSON
Paul ROBERTSON #325
Male Open 18+
00:30:55.62
00:30:55.62
46
(85)
Open 18+
46
Male
85
Harmony Primary School
5:09 min/km
119
378
Travis HOWELL
Travis HOWELL #378
Male Open 18+
00:30:57.88
00:30:57.88
47
(86)
Open 18+
47
Male
86
5:09 min/km
120
403
Glenn PETHICK
Glenn PETHICK #403
Male Open 18+
00:31:02.91
00:31:02.91
48
(87)
Open 18+
48
Male
87
South Lake Leisure Centre
5:10 min/km
121
375
Riley NEEDHAM
Riley NEEDHAM #375
Male 17 & Under
00:31:04.98
00:31:04.98
22
(88)
17 & Under
22
Male
88
5:10 min/km
122
716
Graham WEBSTER
Graham WEBSTER #716
Male Open 18+
00:31:06.78
00:31:06.78
49
(89)
Open 18+
49
Male
89
5:11 min/km
123
519
Scott SIMS
Scott SIMS #519
Male Open 18+
00:31:15.42
00:31:15.42
50
(90)
Open 18+
50
Male
90
5:12 min/km
125
481
Bruce NEEDHAM
Bruce NEEDHAM #481
Male Open 18+
00:31:19.34
00:31:19.34
51
(91)
Open 18+
51
Male
91
5:13 min/km
126
771
Bevan GOODREID
Bevan GOODREID #771
Male Open 18+
00:31:19.41
00:31:19.41
52
(92)
Open 18+
52
Male
92
Heartthrobs
5:13 min/km
127
640
Ernie BRACKIN
Ernie BRACKIN #640
Male Open 18+
00:31:26.19
00:31:26.19
53
(93)
Open 18+
53
Male
93
Harmony Primary School
5:14 min/km
130
318
Hayden MORRISON
Hayden MORRISON #318
Male 12 & Under
00:31:29.24
00:31:29.24
13
(94)
12 & Under
13
Male
94
North Lake Soccer
5:14 min/km
132
805
Phil RUMBLE
Phil RUMBLE #805
Male Open 18+
00:31:32.45
00:31:32.45
54
(95)
Open 18+
54
Male
95
5:15 min/km
134
584
Tom MCGLONE
Tom MCGLONE #584
Male 12 & Under
00:31:50.26
00:31:50.26
14
(96)
12 & Under
14
Male
96
5:18 min/km
137
13
John CHIDGEY
John CHIDGEY #13
Male Open 18+
00:31:53.36
00:31:53.36
55
(97)
Open 18+
55
Male
97
Team Purser Running Group
5:18 min/km
139
629
Matthew MCCOOEY
Matthew MCCOOEY #629
Male 17 & Under
00:31:56.49
00:31:56.49
23
(98)
17 & Under
23
Male
98
Team Purser Running Group
5:19 min/km
140
650
Charlie MORGAN
Charlie MORGAN #650
Male 12 & Under
00:31:56.79
00:31:56.79
15
(99)
12 & Under
15
Male
99
5:19 min/km
141
628
Sean MCCOOEY
Sean MCCOOEY #628
Male Open 18+
00:31:57.29
00:31:57.29
56
(100)
Open 18+
56
Male
100
Team Purser Running Group
5:19 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (368 items)
© 2023