City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (819 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
446
144
Carl OLSEN
Carl OLSEN #144
Male Open 18+
00:58:26.76
00:58:26.76
90
(200)
Open 18+
90
Male
200
Harmony Primary School
9:44 min/km
448
103
Steve REDMOND
Steve REDMOND #103
Male Open 18+
00:58:56.87
00:58:56.87
91
(201)
Open 18+
91
Male
201
9:49 min/km
459
359
Alex MIDDLEMISS
Alex MIDDLEMISS #359
Male 12 & Under
01:00:08.04
01:00:08.04
59
(202)
12 & Under
59
Male
202
10:01 min/km
462
523
Dylan BACICH
Dylan BACICH #523
Male 12 & Under
01:00:15.66
01:00:15.66
60
(203)
12 & Under
60
Male
203
Newton Primary School
10:02 min/km
464
702
David NAUENDORF
David NAUENDORF #702
Male Open 18+
01:00:45.26
01:00:45.26
92
(204)
Open 18+
92
Male
204
10:07 min/km
465
410
Michael ROBINSON
Michael ROBINSON #410
Male Open 18+
01:00:50.08
01:00:50.08
93
(205)
Open 18+
93
Male
205
Newton Primary School
10:08 min/km
466
720
Mark SKINNER
Mark SKINNER #720
Male Open 18+
01:00:53.94
01:00:53.94
94
(206)
Open 18+
94
Male
206
10:08 min/km
468
162
Sean CRIBB
Sean CRIBB #162
Male Open 18+
01:01:33.91
01:01:33.91
95
(207)
Open 18+
95
Male
207
Coogee Primary School
10:15 min/km
471
97
Anthony CISCIDDA
Anthony CISCIDDA #97
Male 12 & Under
01:02:03.62
01:02:03.62
61
(208)
12 & Under
61
Male
208
10:20 min/km
472
51
Colin MURRAY-SMITH
Colin MURRAY-SMITH #51
Male Open 18+
01:02:05.26
01:02:05.26
96
(209)
Open 18+
96
Male
209
10:20 min/km
473
53
Chloe MURRAY-SMITH
Chloe MURRAY-SMITH #53
Male 17 & Under
01:02:05.29
01:02:05.29
39
(210)
17 & Under
39
Male
210
10:20 min/km
476
653
Craig STIDWILL
Craig STIDWILL #653
Male Open 18+
01:02:35.94
01:02:35.94
97
(211)
Open 18+
97
Male
211
10:25 min/km
477
473
Rocco DAY
Rocco DAY #473
Male 12 & Under
01:02:54.98
01:02:54.98
62
(212)
12 & Under
62
Male
212
Newton Primary School
10:29 min/km
478
593
Nicholas WARD
Nicholas WARD #593
Male 12 & Under
01:02:55.10
01:02:55.10
63
(213)
12 & Under
63
Male
213
10:29 min/km
482
334
Jenson STEWART
Jenson STEWART #334
Male 12 & Under
01:02:56.72
01:02:56.72
64
(214)
12 & Under
64
Male
214
Coogee Primary School
10:29 min/km
484
762
Ian WHITFIELD
Ian WHITFIELD #762
Male Over 55
01:02:57.62
01:02:57.62
15
(215)
Over 55
15
Male
215
Coogee Primary School
10:29 min/km
487
275
Mike FORSYTH
Mike FORSYTH #275
Male Open 18+
01:03:33.82
01:03:33.82
98
(216)
Open 18+
98
Male
216
10:35 min/km
492
361
Isaac MIDDLEMISS
Isaac MIDDLEMISS #361
Male 12 & Under
01:05:31.64
01:05:31.64
65
(217)
12 & Under
65
Male
217
10:55 min/km
493
540
Joshua CORDWELL
Joshua CORDWELL #540
Male 12 & Under
01:06:26.87
01:06:26.87
66
(218)
12 & Under
66
Male
218
Newton Primary School
11:04 min/km
497
449
Arlan PARAO
Arlan PARAO #449
Male Open 18+
01:06:33.72
01:06:33.72
99
(219)
Open 18+
99
Male
219
Newton Primary School
11:05 min/km
503
750
Michael MILLER
Michael MILLER #750
Male Open 18+
01:08:33.96
01:08:33.96
100
(220)
Open 18+
100
Male
220
11:25 min/km
504
271
Bharat VADOLIA
Bharat VADOLIA #271
Male Open 18+
01:08:52.05
01:08:52.05
101
(221)
Open 18+
101
Male
221
11:28 min/km
514
541
Jason CORDWELL
Jason CORDWELL #541
Male Open 18+
01:09:56.83
01:09:56.83
102
(222)
Open 18+
102
Male
222
Newton Primary School
11:39 min/km
515
407
Kai REID
Kai REID #407
Male 12 & Under
01:10:04.47
01:10:04.47
67
(223)
12 & Under
67
Male
223
11:40 min/km
516
310
Flynn SMITH
Flynn SMITH #310
Male 12 & Under
01:10:07.30
01:10:07.30
68
(224)
12 & Under
68
Male
224
11:41 min/km
519
306
Troy SMITH
Troy SMITH #306
Male Open 18+
01:10:10.16
01:10:10.16
103
(225)
Open 18+
103
Male
225
11:41 min/km
522
232
Daniel D VAUZ
Daniel D VAUZ #232
Male Open 18+
01:10:16.83
01:10:16.83
104
(226)
Open 18+
104
Male
226
Harmony Primary School
11:42 min/km
525
307
Troy SMART
Troy SMART #307
Male Open 18+
01:10:47.07
01:10:47.07
105
(227)
Open 18+
105
Male
227
11:47 min/km
531
661
Che DEDMAN
Che DEDMAN #661
Male 12 & Under
01:12:49.72
01:12:49.72
69
(228)
12 & Under
69
Male
228
Coogee Primary School
12:08 min/km
532
662
Riley DEDMAN
Riley DEDMAN #662
Male 12 & Under
01:12:50.11
01:12:50.11
70
(229)
12 & Under
70
Male
229
Coogee Primary School
12:08 min/km
535
338
Rory DEDMAN
Rory DEDMAN #338
Male Open 18+
01:13:00.46
01:13:00.46
106
(230)
Open 18+
106
Male
230
Coogee Primary School
12:10 min/km
536
786
Liam WILSON
Liam WILSON #786
Male 12 & Under
01:13:34.39
01:13:34.39
71
(231)
12 & Under
71
Male
231
12:15 min/km
539
785
Jamie WILSON
Jamie WILSON #785
Male Open 18+
01:13:50.40
01:13:50.40
107
(232)
Open 18+
107
Male
232
12:18 min/km
540
453
Aerion PARAO
Aerion PARAO #453
Male 12 & Under
01:14:28.06
01:14:28.06
72
(233)
12 & Under
72
Male
233
Newton Primary School
12:24 min/km
543
395
Aydin SIMATOS
Aydin SIMATOS #395
Male 12 & Under
01:15:04.27
01:15:04.27
73
(234)
12 & Under
73
Male
234
Success primary school
12:30 min/km
544
728
Noah PACQUIAO
Noah PACQUIAO #728
Male 12 & Under
01:15:30.72
01:15:30.72
74
(235)
12 & Under
74
Male
235
12:35 min/km
548
429
James MCGREAL
James MCGREAL #429
Male 12 & Under
01:16:17.41
01:16:17.41
75
(236)
12 & Under
75
Male
236
12:42 min/km
551
208
Greg HONSCHOOTEN
Greg HONSCHOOTEN #208
Male Open 18+
01:16:41.70
01:16:41.70
108
(237)
Open 18+
108
Male
237
HONSCHOOTEN1
12:46 min/km
552
178
Jianzhong LI
Jianzhong LI #178
Male Over 55
01:16:41.77
01:16:41.77
16
(238)
Over 55
16
Male
238
12:46 min/km
554
177
Andrew LI
Andrew LI #177
Male 12 & Under
01:16:42.45
01:16:42.45
76
(239)
12 & Under
76
Male
239
12:47 min/km
555
257
Layton WARD
Layton WARD #257
Male 12 & Under
01:17:49.63
01:17:49.63
77
(240)
12 & Under
77
Male
240
12:58 min/km
556
426
Evan MERCER
Evan MERCER #426
Male 12 & Under
01:17:49.78
01:17:49.78
78
(241)
12 & Under
78
Male
241
Newton Primary School
12:58 min/km
557
412
Cooper LEE
Cooper LEE #412
Male 12 & Under
01:17:53.18
01:17:53.18
79
(242)
12 & Under
79
Male
242
Newton Primary School
12:58 min/km
559
413
Dylan LEE
Dylan LEE #413
Male 12 & Under
01:18:06.93
01:18:06.93
80
(243)
12 & Under
80
Male
243
Newton Primary School
13:01 min/km
563
285
David How Hieng HII
David How Hieng HII #285
Male Open 18+
01:18:22.81
01:18:22.81
109
(244)
Open 18+
109
Male
244
13:03 min/km
566
176
Edward LI
Edward LI #176
Male 12 & Under
01:18:53.00
01:18:53.00
81
(245)
12 & Under
81
Male
245
13:08 min/km
568
513
Milos GOLUB
Milos GOLUB #513
Male 12 & Under
01:19:15.08
01:19:15.08
82
(246)
12 & Under
82
Male
246
Newton Primary School
13:12 min/km
569
174
Xiaobo LI
Xiaobo LI #174
Male Open 18+
01:19:46.15
01:19:46.15
110
(247)
Open 18+
110
Male
247
13:17 min/km
571
726
William PACQUIAO
William PACQUIAO #726
Male Open 18+
01:25:47.83
01:25:47.83
111
(248)
Open 18+
111
Male
248
14:17 min/km
573
258
Riley WARD
Riley WARD #258
Male 12 & Under
01:27:40.72
01:27:40.72
83
(249)
12 & Under
83
Male
249
14:36 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (819 items)
© 2023