Singapore Aquathlon 2015 National Championship
5 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
37
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #37
Male 10-11
00:08:12.46
00:08:12.46
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
SIN
6:50 min/km
00:04:22.17
5
2
3
00:00:29.21
1
1
1
00:03:21.08
3
2
2
4
16
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #16
Female 10-11
00:08:32.47
00:08:32.47
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
MAL
7:07 min/km
00:04:12.81
3
2
2
00:00:33.86
2
1
1
00:03:45.79
12
5
6
6
66
Marcus Lim
Marcus Lim #66
Male 8-9
00:08:47.31
00:08:47.31
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
SIN
7:19 min/km
00:04:23.17
6
2
4
00:00:35.46
3
1
2
00:03:48.68
14
2
8
3
29
Aaron Choo
Aaron Choo #29
Male 10-11
00:08:29.46
00:08:29.46
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
SIN
7:04 min/km
00:03:56.12
2
1
1
00:00:36.37
4
2
3
00:03:56.96
21
10
14
5
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:08:37.71
00:08:37.71
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
7:11 min/km
00:04:50.93
11
6
8
00:00:36.44
5
3
4
00:03:10.33
1
1
1
25
10
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #10
Female 10-11
00:10:30.18
00:10:30.18
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
MAL
8:45 min/km
00:05:33.84
28
8
11
00:00:37.31
6
2
2
00:04:19.02
39
12
16
8
24
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #24
Female 8-9
00:09:01.15
00:09:01.15
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
SIN
7:30 min/km
00:04:44.43
9
1
3
00:00:38.04
7
1
3
00:03:38.68
9
1
4
10
39
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #39
Male 10-11
00:09:08.64
00:09:08.64
5
(7)
10-11
5
Male
7
SIN
7:37 min/km
00:05:04.85
19
9
13
00:00:38.83
8
4
5
00:03:24.95
4
3
3
17
17
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #17
Female 10-11
00:09:44.97
00:09:44.97
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
JPN
8:07 min/km
00:04:52.92
13
3
4
00:00:38.96
9
3
4
00:04:13.09
33
9
11
9
67
Marcus Ong
Marcus Ong #67
Male 8-9
00:09:02.12
00:09:02.12
2
(6)
8-9
2
Male
6
SIN
7:31 min/km
00:04:21.19
4
1
2
00:00:39.43
10
2
6
00:04:01.49
26
6
18
16
12
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #12
Female 10-11
00:09:41.37
00:09:41.37
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
8:04 min/km
00:05:40.39
32
10
14
00:00:40.23
11
4
5
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
18
69
Kaelen Ng
Kaelen Ng #69
Male 8-9
00:09:50.87
00:09:50.87
4
(12)
8-9
4
Male
12
SIN
8:12 min/km
00:05:02.61
17
4
11
00:00:41.01
12
3
7
00:04:07.24
27
7
19
39
20
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #20
Female 8-9
00:10:57.69
00:10:57.69
4
(19)
8-9
4
Female
19
MAL
9:08 min/km
00:05:35.48
31
4
13
00:00:41.15
13
2
6
00:04:41.06
47
5
22
11
65
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #65
Male 8-9
00:09:11.76
00:09:11.76
3
(8)
8-9
3
Male
8
SIN
7:39 min/km
00:04:56.27
15
3
10
00:00:41.60
14
4
8
00:03:33.88
7
1
5
35
8
Kay Lyn Tan
Kay Lyn Tan #8
Female 10-11
00:10:54.62
00:10:54.62
14
(17)
10-11
14
Female
17
SIN
9:05 min/km
00:06:13.16
43
15
19
00:00:42.18
15
5
7
00:03:59.28
23
7
8
12
40
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #40
Male 10-11
00:09:17.37
00:09:17.37
6
(9)
10-11
6
Male
9
SIN
7:44 min/km
00:04:43.30
8
4
6
00:00:42.26
16
5
9
00:03:51.80
17
8
11
1
13
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #13
Female 10-11
00:08:04.47
00:08:04.47
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
AUS
6:43 min/km
00:03:45.67
1
1
1
00:00:42.88
17
6
8
00:03:35.91
8
3
3
22
44
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #44
Male 10-11
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
11
(15)
10-11
11
Male
15
SIN
8:34 min/km
00:05:40.67
33
14
19
00:00:44.30
18
6
10
00:03:51.93
18
9
12
57
43
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #43
Male 10-11
00:17:24.20
00:17:24.20
21
(32)
10-11
21
Male
32
SIN
14:30 min/km
00:10:42.92
60
22
34
00:00:44.45
19
7
11
00:05:56.83
60
21
34
38
49
Sammy Patten
Sammy Patten #49
Male 10-11
00:10:56.75
00:10:56.75
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
GBR
9:07 min/km
00:06:11.17
42
18
24
00:00:44.72
20
8
12
00:04:00.86
25
12
17
14
4
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #4
Female 10-11
00:09:37.92
00:09:37.92
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
8:01 min/km
00:05:12.91
24
7
10
00:00:45.06
21
7
9
00:03:39.94
10
4
5
19
23
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #23
Female 8-9
00:09:56.97
00:09:56.97
2
(7)
8-9
2
Female
7
GBR
8:17 min/km
00:04:59.80
16
2
6
00:00:45.30
22
3
10
00:04:11.86
31
2
9
23
19
Zara Branigan
Zara Branigan #19
Female 10-11
00:10:17.39
00:10:17.39
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
GBR
8:34 min/km
00:04:53.66
14
4
5
00:00:45.56
23
8
11
00:04:38.17
46
17
21
36
70
Rosie Armstrong
Rosie Armstrong #70
Female 10-11
00:10:54.62
00:10:54.62
15
(18)
10-11
15
Female
18
AUS
9:05 min/km
00:05:55.52
39
13
17
00:00:45.97
24
9
12
00:04:13.13
34
10
12
20
30
Albert Tanner
Albert Tanner #30
Male 10-11
00:10:02.54
00:10:02.54
9
(13)
10-11
9
Male
13
GBR
8:22 min/km
00:05:06.32
20
10
14
00:00:47.12
25
9
13
00:04:09.09
30
15
22
13
32
Corey D'Silva
Corey D'Silva #32
Male 10-11
00:09:23.66
00:09:23.66
7
(10)
10-11
7
Male
10
SIN
7:49 min/km
00:04:51.54
12
7
9
00:00:47.58
26
10
14
00:03:44.53
11
5
6
15
33
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #33
Male 10-11
00:09:39.46
00:09:39.46
8
(11)
10-11
8
Male
11
SIN
8:02 min/km
00:05:03.32
18
8
12
00:00:48.29
27
11
15
00:03:47.85
13
6
7
43
47
Ryan Boucher
Ryan Boucher #47
Male 10-11
00:11:27.00
00:11:27.00
17
(23)
10-11
17
Male
23
FRA
9:32 min/km
00:05:29.63
27
13
17
00:00:49.74
28
12
16
00:05:07.62
53
19
29
30
18
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #18
Female 10-11
00:10:45.24
00:10:45.24
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
JPN
8:57 min/km
00:05:33.85
29
9
12
00:00:50.53
29
10
13
00:04:20.86
41
14
18
34
5
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #5
Female 10-11
00:10:52.22
00:10:52.22
13
(16)
10-11
13
Female
16
NZL
9:03 min/km
00:05:48.35
36
11
15
00:00:51.30
30
11
14
00:04:12.56
32
8
10
7
34
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #34
Male 10-11
00:08:55.62
00:08:55.62
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
GBR
7:26 min/km
00:04:36.92
7
3
5
00:00:51.70
31
13
17
00:03:27.00
5
4
4
26
35
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #35
Male 10-11
00:10:30.31
00:10:30.31
12
(16)
10-11
12
Male
16
8:45 min/km
00:05:46.17
34
15
20
00:00:52.63
32
14
18
00:03:51.51
16
7
10
28
38
Jonathan Henry Houghton
Jonathan Henry Houghton #38
Male 10-11
00:10:36.21
00:10:36.21
13
(17)
10-11
13
Male
17
GBR
8:50 min/km
00:05:18.58
25
11
15
00:00:54.55
33
15
19
00:04:23.07
42
17
24
24
14
Sophie Barberon
Sophie Barberon #14
Female 10-11
00:10:25.72
00:10:25.72
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
FRA
8:41 min/km
00:05:10.17
21
5
7
00:00:56.27
34
12
15
00:04:19.28
40
13
17
27
11
Millie Tynan
Millie Tynan #11
Female 10-11
00:10:34.46
00:10:34.46
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
GBR
8:48 min/km
00:05:12.17
23
6
9
00:00:56.62
35
13
16
00:04:25.66
44
16
20
21
48
Saif Shete
Saif Shete #48
Male 10-11
00:10:13.63
00:10:13.63
10
(14)
10-11
10
Male
14
SIN
8:31 min/km
00:04:49.42
10
5
7
00:00:56.91
36
16
20
00:04:27.29
45
18
25
40
60
George Morris
George Morris #60
Male 8-9
00:11:16.45
00:11:16.45
5
(21)
8-9
5
Male
21
GBR
9:23 min/km
00:05:34.16
30
5
18
00:00:58.13
37
5
21
00:04:44.15
48
8
26
41
3
Aiko Hama
Aiko Hama #3
Female 10-11
00:11:20.66
00:11:20.66
16
(20)
10-11
16
Female
20
JPN
9:27 min/km
00:05:56.77
40
14
18
00:00:58.99
38
14
17
00:04:24.90
43
15
19
31
6
Emilie Barberon
Emilie Barberon #6
Female 10-11
00:10:50.22
00:10:50.22
11
(14)
10-11
11
Female
14
FRA
9:01 min/km
00:05:53.88
38
12
16
00:00:59.74
39
15
18
00:03:56.60
20
6
7
33
7
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #7
Female 10-11
00:10:51.93
00:10:51.93
12
(15)
10-11
12
Female
15
AUS
9:03 min/km
00:06:23.21
46
17
21
00:01:00.92
40
16
19
00:03:27.80
6
2
2
32
53
William Pearce
William Pearce #53
Male 10-11
00:10:51.65
00:10:51.65
14
(18)
10-11
14
Male
18
GBR
9:03 min/km
00:05:47.42
35
16
21
00:01:04.83
41
17
22
00:03:59.39
24
11
16
50
15
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #15
Female 10-11
00:13:03.73
00:13:03.73
18
(24)
10-11
18
Female
24
GBR
10:53 min/km
00:06:56.11
50
18
24
00:01:05.50
42
17
20
00:05:02.11
51
18
24
46
61
Hayden Tan
Hayden Tan #61
Male 8-9
00:12:13.47
00:12:13.47
8
(25)
8-9
8
Male
25
SIN
10:11 min/km
00:06:08.42
41
6
23
00:01:05.57
43
6
23
00:04:59.48
50
9
27
42
59
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #59
Male 8-9
00:11:25.71
00:11:25.71
6
(22)
8-9
6
Male
22
GBR
9:31 min/km
00:06:21.56
45
7
25
00:01:05.73
44
7
24
00:03:58.41
22
5
15
56
41
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #41
Male 10-11
00:15:46.22
00:15:46.22
20
(31)
10-11
20
Male
31
JPN
13:08 min/km
00:10:19.85
57
20
31
00:01:08.87
45
18
25
00:04:17.50
37
16
23
48
26
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #26
Female 8-9
00:12:33.91
00:12:33.91
5
(22)
8-9
5
Female
22
NED
10:28 min/km
00:06:29.67
48
5
22
00:01:09.43
46
4
21
00:04:54.81
49
6
23
53
62
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #62
Male 8-9
00:14:01.47
00:14:01.47
10
(28)
8-9
10
Male
28
AUS
11:41 min/km
00:07:38.92
53
9
28
00:01:10.24
47
8
26
00:05:12.30
55
12
31
49
28
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #28
Female 8-9
00:12:43.98
00:12:43.98
6
(23)
8-9
6
Female
23
NED
10:36 min/km
00:07:10.75
51
7
25
00:01:14.45
48
5
22
00:04:18.77
38
4
15
29
27
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #27
Female 8-9
00:10:41.57
00:10:41.57
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AUS
8:54 min/km
00:05:10.82
22
3
8
00:01:14.60
49
6
23
00:04:16.15
36
3
14
45
9
Maddie Higgs
Maddie Higgs #9
Female 10-11
00:11:44.19
00:11:44.19
17
(21)
10-11
17
Female
21
AUS
9:46 min/km
00:06:13.67
44
16
20
00:01:16.26
50
18
24
00:04:14.26
35
11
13
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023