Singapore Aquathlon 2015 National Championship
5 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
16
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #16
Female 10-11
00:08:32.47
00:08:32.47
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
MAL
7:07 min/km
00:04:12.81
3
2
2
00:00:33.86
2
1
1
00:03:45.79
12
5
6
8
24
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #24
Female 8-9
00:09:01.15
00:09:01.15
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
SIN
7:30 min/km
00:04:44.43
9
1
3
00:00:38.04
7
1
3
00:03:38.68
9
1
4
2
37
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #37
Male 10-11
00:08:12.46
00:08:12.46
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
SIN
6:50 min/km
00:04:22.17
5
2
3
00:00:29.21
1
1
1
00:03:21.08
3
2
2
6
66
Marcus Lim
Marcus Lim #66
Male 8-9
00:08:47.31
00:08:47.31
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
SIN
7:19 min/km
00:04:23.17
6
2
4
00:00:35.46
3
1
2
00:03:48.68
14
2
8
9
67
Marcus Ong
Marcus Ong #67
Male 8-9
00:09:02.12
00:09:02.12
2
(6)
8-9
2
Male
6
SIN
7:31 min/km
00:04:21.19
4
1
2
00:00:39.43
10
2
6
00:04:01.49
26
6
18
3
29
Aaron Choo
Aaron Choo #29
Male 10-11
00:08:29.46
00:08:29.46
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
SIN
7:04 min/km
00:03:56.12
2
1
1
00:00:36.37
4
2
3
00:03:56.96
21
10
14
39
20
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #20
Female 8-9
00:10:57.69
00:10:57.69
4
(19)
8-9
4
Female
19
MAL
9:08 min/km
00:05:35.48
31
4
13
00:00:41.15
13
2
6
00:04:41.06
47
5
22
25
10
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #10
Female 10-11
00:10:30.18
00:10:30.18
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
MAL
8:45 min/km
00:05:33.84
28
8
11
00:00:37.31
6
2
2
00:04:19.02
39
12
16
17
17
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #17
Female 10-11
00:09:44.97
00:09:44.97
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
JPN
8:07 min/km
00:04:52.92
13
3
4
00:00:38.96
9
3
4
00:04:13.09
33
9
11
19
23
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #23
Female 8-9
00:09:56.97
00:09:56.97
2
(7)
8-9
2
Female
7
GBR
8:17 min/km
00:04:59.80
16
2
6
00:00:45.30
22
3
10
00:04:11.86
31
2
9
18
69
Kaelen Ng
Kaelen Ng #69
Male 8-9
00:09:50.87
00:09:50.87
4
(12)
8-9
4
Male
12
SIN
8:12 min/km
00:05:02.61
17
4
11
00:00:41.01
12
3
7
00:04:07.24
27
7
19
5
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:08:37.71
00:08:37.71
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
7:11 min/km
00:04:50.93
11
6
8
00:00:36.44
5
3
4
00:03:10.33
1
1
1
10
39
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #39
Male 10-11
00:09:08.64
00:09:08.64
5
(7)
10-11
5
Male
7
SIN
7:37 min/km
00:05:04.85
19
9
13
00:00:38.83
8
4
5
00:03:24.95
4
3
3
11
65
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #65
Male 8-9
00:09:11.76
00:09:11.76
3
(8)
8-9
3
Male
8
SIN
7:39 min/km
00:04:56.27
15
3
10
00:00:41.60
14
4
8
00:03:33.88
7
1
5
48
26
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #26
Female 8-9
00:12:33.91
00:12:33.91
5
(22)
8-9
5
Female
22
NED
10:28 min/km
00:06:29.67
48
5
22
00:01:09.43
46
4
21
00:04:54.81
49
6
23
16
12
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #12
Female 10-11
00:09:41.37
00:09:41.37
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
8:04 min/km
00:05:40.39
32
10
14
00:00:40.23
11
4
5
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
35
8
Kay Lyn Tan
Kay Lyn Tan #8
Female 10-11
00:10:54.62
00:10:54.62
14
(17)
10-11
14
Female
17
SIN
9:05 min/km
00:06:13.16
43
15
19
00:00:42.18
15
5
7
00:03:59.28
23
7
8
49
28
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #28
Female 8-9
00:12:43.98
00:12:43.98
6
(23)
8-9
6
Female
23
NED
10:36 min/km
00:07:10.75
51
7
25
00:01:14.45
48
5
22
00:04:18.77
38
4
15
40
60
George Morris
George Morris #60
Male 8-9
00:11:16.45
00:11:16.45
5
(21)
8-9
5
Male
21
GBR
9:23 min/km
00:05:34.16
30
5
18
00:00:58.13
37
5
21
00:04:44.15
48
8
26
12
40
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #40
Male 10-11
00:09:17.37
00:09:17.37
6
(9)
10-11
6
Male
9
SIN
7:44 min/km
00:04:43.30
8
4
6
00:00:42.26
16
5
9
00:03:51.80
17
8
11
22
44
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #44
Male 10-11
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
11
(15)
10-11
11
Male
15
SIN
8:34 min/km
00:05:40.67
33
14
19
00:00:44.30
18
6
10
00:03:51.93
18
9
12
46
61
Hayden Tan
Hayden Tan #61
Male 8-9
00:12:13.47
00:12:13.47
8
(25)
8-9
8
Male
25
SIN
10:11 min/km
00:06:08.42
41
6
23
00:01:05.57
43
6
23
00:04:59.48
50
9
27
29
27
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #27
Female 8-9
00:10:41.57
00:10:41.57
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AUS
8:54 min/km
00:05:10.82
22
3
8
00:01:14.60
49
6
23
00:04:16.15
36
3
14
1
13
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #13
Female 10-11
00:08:04.47
00:08:04.47
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
AUS
6:43 min/km
00:03:45.67
1
1
1
00:00:42.88
17
6
8
00:03:35.91
8
3
3
14
4
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #4
Female 10-11
00:09:37.92
00:09:37.92
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
8:01 min/km
00:05:12.91
24
7
10
00:00:45.06
21
7
9
00:03:39.94
10
4
5
52
25
Julia Lanctot
Julia Lanctot #25
Female 8-9
00:13:47.23
00:13:47.23
7
(25)
8-9
7
Female
25
CHE
11:29 min/km
00:06:36.42
49
6
23
00:01:28.44
54
7
25
00:05:42.36
58
7
25
42
59
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #59
Male 8-9
00:11:25.71
00:11:25.71
6
(22)
8-9
6
Male
22
GBR
9:31 min/km
00:06:21.56
45
7
25
00:01:05.73
44
7
24
00:03:58.41
22
5
15
57
43
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #43
Male 10-11
00:17:24.20
00:17:24.20
21
(32)
10-11
21
Male
32
SIN
14:30 min/km
00:10:42.92
60
22
34
00:00:44.45
19
7
11
00:05:56.83
60
21
34
38
49
Sammy Patten
Sammy Patten #49
Male 10-11
00:10:56.75
00:10:56.75
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
GBR
9:07 min/km
00:06:11.17
42
18
24
00:00:44.72
20
8
12
00:04:00.86
25
12
17
53
62
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #62
Male 8-9
00:14:01.47
00:14:01.47
10
(28)
8-9
10
Male
28
AUS
11:41 min/km
00:07:38.92
53
9
28
00:01:10.24
47
8
26
00:05:12.30
55
12
31
59
21
Elsbeth Lee
Elsbeth Lee #21
Female 8-9
00:17:57.74
00:17:57.74
8
(26)
8-9
8
Female
26
SIN
14:58 min/km
00:09:05.77
56
8
26
00:03:06.71
61
8
26
00:05:45.24
59
8
26
23
19
Zara Branigan
Zara Branigan #19
Female 10-11
00:10:17.39
00:10:17.39
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
GBR
8:34 min/km
00:04:53.66
14
4
5
00:00:45.56
23
8
11
00:04:38.17
46
17
21
20
30
Albert Tanner
Albert Tanner #30
Male 10-11
00:10:02.54
00:10:02.54
9
(13)
10-11
9
Male
13
GBR
8:22 min/km
00:05:06.32
20
10
14
00:00:47.12
25
9
13
00:04:09.09
30
15
22
44
58
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #58
Male 8-9
00:11:41.65
00:11:41.65
7
(24)
8-9
7
Male
24
IND
9:44 min/km
00:06:28.67
47
8
26
00:01:19.03
51
9
27
00:03:53.94
19
4
13
36
70
Rosie Armstrong
Rosie Armstrong #70
Female 10-11
00:10:54.62
00:10:54.62
15
(18)
10-11
15
Female
18
AUS
9:05 min/km
00:05:55.52
39
13
17
00:00:45.97
24
9
12
00:04:13.13
34
10
12
55
64
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #64
Male 8-9
00:15:22.26
00:15:22.26
11
(30)
8-9
11
Male
30
SIN
12:48 min/km
00:08:40.15
55
11
30
00:01:35.42
55
10
30
00:05:06.69
52
10
28
13
32
Corey D'Silva
Corey D'Silva #32
Male 10-11
00:09:23.66
00:09:23.66
7
(10)
10-11
7
Male
10
SIN
7:49 min/km
00:04:51.54
12
7
9
00:00:47.58
26
10
14
00:03:44.53
11
5
6
30
18
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #18
Female 10-11
00:10:45.24
00:10:45.24
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
JPN
8:57 min/km
00:05:33.85
29
9
12
00:00:50.53
29
10
13
00:04:20.86
41
14
18
34
5
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #5
Female 10-11
00:10:52.22
00:10:52.22
13
(16)
10-11
13
Female
16
NZL
9:03 min/km
00:05:48.35
36
11
15
00:00:51.30
30
11
14
00:04:12.56
32
8
10
15
33
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #33
Male 10-11
00:09:39.46
00:09:39.46
8
(11)
10-11
8
Male
11
SIN
8:02 min/km
00:05:03.32
18
8
12
00:00:48.29
27
11
15
00:03:47.85
13
6
7
51
56
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #56
Male 8-9
00:13:19.72
00:13:19.72
9
(27)
8-9
9
Male
27
SIN
11:06 min/km
00:07:44.26
54
10
29
00:01:45.73
57
11
32
00:03:49.73
15
3
9
58
57
Cieran Mcfaul
Cieran Mcfaul #57
Male 8-9
00:17:38.39
00:17:38.39
12
(33)
8-9
12
Male
33
GBR
14:41 min/km
00:10:27.17
59
12
33
00:02:01.45
58
12
33
00:05:09.77
54
11
30
43
47
Ryan Boucher
Ryan Boucher #47
Male 10-11
00:11:27.00
00:11:27.00
17
(23)
10-11
17
Male
23
FRA
9:32 min/km
00:05:29.63
27
13
17
00:00:49.74
28
12
16
00:05:07.62
53
19
29
24
14
Sophie Barberon
Sophie Barberon #14
Female 10-11
00:10:25.72
00:10:25.72
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
FRA
8:41 min/km
00:05:10.17
21
5
7
00:00:56.27
34
12
15
00:04:19.28
40
13
17
27
11
Millie Tynan
Millie Tynan #11
Female 10-11
00:10:34.46
00:10:34.46
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
GBR
8:48 min/km
00:05:12.17
23
6
9
00:00:56.62
35
13
16
00:04:25.66
44
16
20
7
34
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #34
Male 10-11
00:08:55.62
00:08:55.62
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
GBR
7:26 min/km
00:04:36.92
7
3
5
00:00:51.70
31
13
17
00:03:27.00
5
4
4
61
68
Tejas Pande
Tejas Pande #68
Male 8-9
00:21:47.48
00:21:47.48
13
(35)
8-9
13
Male
35
IND
18:09 min/km
00:13:21.46
61
13
35
00:02:48.41
60
13
35
00:05:37.61
57
13
33
26
35
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #35
Male 10-11
00:10:30.31
00:10:30.31
12
(16)
10-11
12
Male
16
8:45 min/km
00:05:46.17
34
15
20
00:00:52.63
32
14
18
00:03:51.51
16
7
10
41
3
Aiko Hama
Aiko Hama #3
Female 10-11
00:11:20.66
00:11:20.66
16
(20)
10-11
16
Female
20
JPN
9:27 min/km
00:05:56.77
40
14
18
00:00:58.99
38
14
17
00:04:24.90
43
15
19
31
6
Emilie Barberon
Emilie Barberon #6
Female 10-11
00:10:50.22
00:10:50.22
11
(14)
10-11
11
Female
14
FRA
9:01 min/km
00:05:53.88
38
12
16
00:00:59.74
39
15
18
00:03:56.60
20
6
7
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023