Swiss-BelHotel Ironman 70.3 Bintan
23 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Bintan Blitz
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (605 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
106
Atsushi MURAI
Atsushi MURAI #106
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
JPN
min/km
99
Brenner MARTIN
Brenner MARTIN #99
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
AUT
min/km
00:38:21.56
00:03:30.57
03:00:16.21
00:04:18.24
119
Nicholas PRICE
Nicholas PRICE #119
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
BRU
min/km
120
Reza PUSPONEGORO
Reza PUSPONEGORO #120
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
IDN
min/km
00:39:24.19
00:04:00.75
02:57:45.00
00:04:20.86
01:02:09.49
117
Carlo PIANI
Carlo PIANI #117
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
ZAF
min/km
00:36:37.15
00:03:14.28
02:44:20.88
00:03:15.92
00:47:49.67
102
Ross MILWARD
Ross MILWARD #102
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
HKG
min/km
103
Daniel MITCHELL
Daniel MITCHELL #103
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
USA
min/km
104
Timothy MORSE
Timothy MORSE #104
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
86
Tim JONES
Tim JONES #86
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
min/km
90
Wai Kong LEONG
Wai Kong LEONG #90
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
min/km
139
Mathias TERHEGGEN
Mathias TERHEGGEN #139
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
GER
min/km
00:31:46.31
00:02:23.48
02:40:40.08
00:04:45.49
140
John WALL
John WALL #140
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
VIC
AUS
min/km
131
Adrian SOH
Adrian SOH #131
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
SIN
min/km
00:46:48.92
00:07:23.76
03:25:27.29
00:04:37.02
01:07:42.40
122
Simon REE
Simon REE #122
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
146
Bradly WILKINS
Bradly WILKINS #146
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ZAF
min/km
148
Adam WRIGHT
Adam WRIGHT #148
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
BRU
min/km
152
Katelyn VERNON
Katelyn VERNON #152
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:30:12.86
00:01:35.23
02:42:07.96
00:03:46.19
153
Kate LUCKIN
Kate LUCKIN #153
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
78
Oh HEE PENG
Oh HEE PENG #78
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
SIN
min/km
00:40:04.65
00:02:43.27
03:47:28.89
00:03:07.94
79
Glenn HEPPELL
Glenn HEPPELL #79
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
71
Nick GATES
Nick GATES #71
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
QLD
AUS
min/km
00:25:44.80
00:01:24.11
02:19:41.86
72
Todd GILMORE
Todd GILMORE #72
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
CAN
min/km
61
Daniel DOUGLAS
Daniel DOUGLAS #61
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
NZL
min/km
59
John DALTON
John DALTON #59
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
49
Scott BUCHANAN
Scott BUCHANAN #49
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
VIC
AUS
min/km
43
Ade ALFIANSYAH
Ade ALFIANSYAH #43
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
IDN
min/km
38
Morten CHRISTIANSEN
Morten CHRISTIANSEN #38
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
DEN
min/km
00:28:26.44
00:02:20.11
29
Elaine BRENT
Elaine BRENT #29
Female PRO
DNF
DNF
PRO
Female
NZL
min/km
00:31:30.82
00:01:37.19
02:40:32.52
00:04:05.00
26
Mette MOE
Mette MOE #26
Female PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Female
NOR
min/km
12
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #12
Male PRO
DNF
DNF
PRO
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:26:15.53
00:01:34.04
02:17:46.11
00:01:40.98
5
Jeremy JURKIEWICZ
Jeremy JURKIEWICZ #5
Male PRO
Not started
Not started
PRO
Male
FRA
min/km
6
Paul AMEY
Paul AMEY #6
Male PRO
DNF
DNF
PRO
Male
BRU
min/km
00:24:41.84
00:01:18.05
02:45:49.28
00:08:33.75
00:03:03.85
244
Piyush AGGARWALA
Piyush AGGARWALA #244
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
USA
min/km
254
Kimson CHOO
Kimson CHOO #254
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
min/km
250
Luke BESSELAAR
Luke BESSELAAR #250
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
00:38:41.71
00:02:30.01
03:07:41.79
00:02:30.94
01:01:18.13
293
Adam PHILLIPS
Adam PHILLIPS #293
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
QLD
AUS
min/km
294
Tristan POCHAT
Tristan POCHAT #294
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
FRA
min/km
00:38:52.13
00:04:32.88
03:12:46.16
00:05:28.22
266
Lewis GARRAD
Lewis GARRAD #266
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
BRU
min/km
272
Daiki HAYASHI
Daiki HAYASHI #272
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
JPN
min/km
283
Brandem LIEW
Brandem LIEW #283
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
min/km
284
Chee Yang LIM
Chee Yang LIM #284
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
min/km
277
David KAY
David KAY #277
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
VIC
AUS
min/km
00:34:55.95
00:02:47.64
203
Teng TENG
Teng TENG #203
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
min/km
206
Anita ABDUL GANI
Anita ABDUL GANI #206
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
SIN
min/km
00:50:28.82
00:04:38.62
03:55:10.76
00:05:11.97
01:06:42.43
01:07:03.49
207
Ali FOWLER
Ali FOWLER #207
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
PHI
min/km
208
Purificacion GARCIA
Purificacion GARCIA #208
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
ESP
min/km
00:46:26.73
219
Francesca SIST
Francesca SIST #219
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
ITA
min/km
216
Cecilia NEO
Cecilia NEO #216
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
min/km
224
Rio TANABE
Rio TANABE #224
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
JPN
min/km
228
Nathalie LEGER
Nathalie LEGER #228
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
FRA
min/km
00:38:43.35
00:02:17.48
02:37:05.87
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (605 items)
© 2023