Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
3
457
Liam FUERY
Liam FUERY #457
Male 30-34
01:15:24.28
01:15:24.28
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
3
AUS
3:34 min/km
7
688
Matt MCNALLY
Matt MCNALLY #688
Male 30-34
01:17:52.02
01:17:52.02
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
7
AUS
3:41 min/km
8
817
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #817
Male 30-34
01:18:05.02
01:18:05.02
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished
30-34
3
Male
8
AUS
3:41 min/km
21
617
Max LANOELLE
Max LANOELLE #617
Male 30-34
01:20:36.67
01:20:36.67
(Finished)
4
(18)
Finished
30-34
4
Male
18
AUS
3:49 min/km
23
591
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #591
Male 30-34
01:20:58.84
01:20:58.84
(Finished)
5
(20)
Finished
30-34
5
Male
20
AUS
3:50 min/km
26
725
Luke MUNRO
Luke MUNRO #725
Male 30-34
01:21:32.29
01:21:32.29
(Finished)
6
(23)
Finished
30-34
6
Male
23
AUS
3:51 min/km
32
896
Chris SORGIOVANNI
Chris SORGIOVANNI #896
Male 30-34
01:23:54.64
01:23:54.64
(Finished)
7
(29)
Finished
30-34
7
Male
29
AUS
3:58 min/km
35
825
Mathias RITTER
Mathias RITTER #825
Male 30-34
01:24:17.30
01:24:17.30
(Finished)
8
(32)
Finished
30-34
8
Male
32
AUS
3:58 min/km
43
483
Laurence GREENFIELD
Laurence GREENFIELD #483
Male 30-34
01:26:03.07
01:26:03.07
(Finished)
9
(39)
Finished
30-34
9
Male
39
AUS
4:04 min/km
52
736
Cameron NESBITT
Cameron NESBITT #736
Male 30-34
01:27:15.05
01:27:15.05
(Finished)
10
(46)
Finished
30-34
10
Male
46
AUS
4:07 min/km
56
361
Ryan CRAIG
Ryan CRAIG #361
Male 30-34
01:28:19.12
01:28:19.12
(Finished)
11
(50)
Finished
30-34
11
Male
50
AUS
4:11 min/km
60
633
Steven LEUNG
Steven LEUNG #633
Male 30-34
01:28:42.06
01:28:42.06
(Finished)
12
(54)
Finished
30-34
12
Male
54
AUS
4:12 min/km
64
271
Jon BOLAM
Jon BOLAM #271
Male 30-34
01:28:56.89
01:28:56.89
(Finished)
13
(57)
Finished
30-34
13
Male
57
AUS
4:12 min/km
66
897
Nick SPENCER
Nick SPENCER #897
Male 30-34
01:29:30.41
01:29:30.41
(Finished)
14
(59)
Finished
30-34
14
Male
59
AUS
4:13 min/km
68
935
Nick TAYLOR
Nick TAYLOR #935
Male 30-34
01:29:44.03
01:29:44.03
(Finished)
15
(61)
Finished
30-34
15
Male
61
AUS
4:13 min/km
69
1006
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #1006
Male 30-34
01:29:58.27
01:29:58.27
(Finished)
16
(62)
Finished
30-34
16
Male
62
AUS
4:15 min/km
78
641
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #641
Male 30-34
01:31:01.68
01:31:01.68
(Finished)
17
(70)
Finished
30-34
17
Male
70
AUS
4:18 min/km
79
241
Jon BARRY
Jon BARRY #241
Male 30-34
01:31:01.81
01:31:01.81
(Finished)
18
(71)
Finished
30-34
18
Male
71
AUS
4:17 min/km
80
609
Jason KRUSZEWSKI
Jason KRUSZEWSKI #609
Male 30-34
01:31:02.28
01:31:02.28
(Finished)
19
(72)
Finished
30-34
19
Male
72
AUS
4:17 min/km
92
584
Ben KASPAR
Ben KASPAR #584
Male 30-34
01:32:09.74
01:32:09.74
(Finished)
20
(83)
Finished
30-34
20
Male
83
AUS
4:21 min/km
111
1032
Jamie WOOD
Jamie WOOD #1032
Male 30-34
01:34:20.95
01:34:20.95
(Finished)
21
(98)
Finished
30-34
21
Male
98
AUS
4:27 min/km
120
644
Michael LUCA
Michael LUCA #644
Male 30-34
01:35:02.77
01:35:02.77
(Finished)
22
(105)
Finished
30-34
22
Male
105
AUS
4:29 min/km
122
583
Michael KALAF
Michael KALAF #583
Male 30-34
01:35:10.49
01:35:10.49
(Finished)
23
(106)
Finished
30-34
23
Male
106
AUS
4:30 min/km
124
934
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #934
Male 30-34
01:35:20.23
01:35:20.23
(Finished)
24
(108)
Finished
30-34
24
Male
108
AUS
4:28 min/km
129
856
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #856
Male 30-34
01:35:26.06
01:35:26.06
(Finished)
25
(113)
Finished
30-34
25
Male
113
AUS
4:30 min/km
136
485
Richard GREGORY
Richard GREGORY #485
Male 30-34
01:36:02.06
01:36:02.06
(Finished)
26
(119)
Finished
30-34
26
Male
119
AUS
4:32 min/km
140
512
Stuart HAYWARD
Stuart HAYWARD #512
Male 30-34
01:36:36.02
01:36:36.02
(Finished)
27
(123)
Finished
30-34
27
Male
123
AUS
4:34 min/km
141
391
Martin DEVINE
Martin DEVINE #391
Male 30-34
01:36:43.33
01:36:43.33
(Finished)
28
(124)
Finished
30-34
28
Male
124
AUS
4:34 min/km
146
288
James BROOK
James BROOK #288
Male 30-34
01:37:04.30
01:37:04.30
(Finished)
29
(129)
Finished
30-34
29
Male
129
AUS
4:35 min/km
170
443
Paddy FOLEY
Paddy FOLEY #443
Male 30-34
01:39:12.97
01:39:12.97
(Finished)
30
(143)
Finished
30-34
30
Male
143
AUS
4:39 min/km
184
811
Matthew RENNIE
Matthew RENNIE #811
Male 30-34
01:40:03.00
01:40:03.00
(Finished)
31
(152)
Finished
30-34
31
Male
152
AUS
4:44 min/km
189
814
Adam REYNOLDS
Adam REYNOLDS #814
Male 30-34
01:40:17.25
01:40:17.25
(Finished)
32
(157)
Finished
30-34
32
Male
157
AUS
4:43 min/km
194
580
Adam JULIUS
Adam JULIUS #580
Male 30-34
01:40:34.80
01:40:34.80
(Finished)
33
(162)
Finished
30-34
33
Male
162
AUS
4:43 min/km
196
874
Daniel SLY
Daniel SLY #874
Male 30-34
01:40:40.82
01:40:40.82
(Finished)
34
(163)
Finished
30-34
34
Male
163
AUS
4:45 min/km
208
951
Alex TINNISWOOD
Alex TINNISWOOD #951
Male 30-34
01:41:06.70
01:41:06.70
(Finished)
35
(171)
Finished
30-34
35
Male
171
AUS
4:47 min/km
213
316
Jeff CARTER
Jeff CARTER #316
Male 30-34
01:41:37.32
01:41:37.32
(Finished)
36
(173)
Finished
30-34
36
Male
173
AUS
4:48 min/km
221
383
Andrew DEACON
Andrew DEACON #383
Male 30-34
01:42:01.82
01:42:01.82
(Finished)
37
(179)
Finished
30-34
37
Male
179
AUS
4:48 min/km
227
298
Kevin BURGESS
Kevin BURGESS #298
Male 30-34
01:42:20.12
01:42:20.12
(Finished)
38
(184)
Finished
30-34
38
Male
184
AUS
4:47 min/km
245
740
David NOONAN
David NOONAN #740
Male 30-34
01:43:13.49
01:43:13.49
(Finished)
39
(198)
Finished
30-34
39
Male
198
AUS
4:52 min/km
256
780
Chris PLATT
Chris PLATT #780
Male 30-34
01:44:16.10
01:44:16.10
(Finished)
40
(205)
Finished
30-34
40
Male
205
AUS
4:55 min/km
259
1024
Craig WINLEY
Craig WINLEY #1024
Male 30-34
01:44:33.29
01:44:33.29
(Finished)
41
(208)
Finished
30-34
41
Male
208
AUS
4:55 min/km
279
762
Justin OWENS
Justin OWENS #762
Male 30-34
01:45:47.73
01:45:47.73
(Finished)
42
(220)
Finished
30-34
42
Male
220
AUS
4:59 min/km
297
957
Andrew TURNER
Andrew TURNER #957
Male 30-34
01:46:35.33
01:46:35.33
(Finished)
43
(228)
Finished
30-34
43
Male
228
AUS
5:00 min/km
301
368
Burton CUSENS
Burton CUSENS #368
Male 30-34
01:46:50.19
01:46:50.19
(Finished)
44
(232)
Finished
30-34
44
Male
232
AUS
5:02 min/km
309
722
Dean MULLINS
Dean MULLINS #722
Male 30-34
01:47:13.37
01:47:13.37
(Finished)
45
(238)
Finished
30-34
45
Male
238
AUS
5:01 min/km
312
318
(Aleks) Ching Yau CHAN
(Aleks) Ching Yau CHAN #318
Male 30-34
01:47:18.84
01:47:18.84
(Finished)
46
(239)
Finished
30-34
46
Male
239
AUS
5:04 min/km
316
717
Ian MORRISON
Ian MORRISON #717
Male 30-34
01:47:43.23
01:47:43.23
(Finished)
47
(242)
Finished
30-34
47
Male
242
AUS
5:04 min/km
322
629
Greg LEKMINE
Greg LEKMINE #629
Male 30-34
01:48:11.89
01:48:11.89
(Finished)
48
(246)
Finished
30-34
48
Male
246
AUS
5:03 min/km
328
371
Jonathan DALTON
Jonathan DALTON #371
Male 30-34
01:48:28.83
01:48:28.83
(Finished)
49
(252)
Finished
30-34
49
Male
252
AUS
5:07 min/km
374
652
John MACLELLAN
John MACLELLAN #652
Male 30-34
01:51:11.68
01:51:11.68
(Finished)
50
(277)
Finished
30-34
50
Male
277
AUS
5:14 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
© 2023