Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (844 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
288
911
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #911
Female 16-19
01:46:07.37
01:46:07.37
(Finished)
1
(65)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
65
AUS
4:59 min/km
756
1053
Gerorgia MARSDEN
Gerorgia MARSDEN #1053
Female 16-19
02:49:45.16
02:49:45.16
(Finished)
2
(342)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
342
AUS
8:00 min/km
4
884
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #884
Male 16-19
01:16:10.19
01:16:10.19
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
4
AUS
3:36 min/km
152
342
Michael CLUCAS
Michael CLUCAS #342
Male 16-19
01:37:32.98
01:37:32.98
(Finished)
2
(135)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
135
AUS
4:35 min/km
233
237
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #237
Male 16-19
01:42:40.33
01:42:40.33
(Finished)
3
(188)
Finished
16-19
3
Male
188
AUS
4:51 min/km
366
206
Luke AMEDURI
Luke AMEDURI #206
Male 16-19
01:50:36.09
01:50:36.09
(Finished)
4
(272)
Finished
16-19
4
Male
272
AUS
5:13 min/km
105
611
Laura KYRIAKACIS
Laura KYRIAKACIS #611
Female 20-24
01:34:04.89
01:34:04.89
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
12
AUS
4:26 min/km
158
303
Tiarn BURTENSHAW
Tiarn BURTENSHAW #303
Female 20-24
01:38:09.76
01:38:09.76
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
22
AUS
4:38 min/km
247
669
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY #669
Female 20-24
01:43:20.61
01:43:20.61
(Finished)
3
(48)
Finished
20-24
3
Female
48
AUS
4:51 min/km
262
699
Catharine MILLER
Catharine MILLER #699
Female 20-24
01:44:51.60
01:44:51.60
(Finished)
4
(52)
Finished
20-24
4
Female
52
USA
4:56 min/km
293
326
Fiona CHOI
Fiona CHOI #326
Female 20-24
01:46:12.14
01:46:12.14
(Finished)
5
(69)
Finished
20-24
5
Female
69
AUS
5:00 min/km
311
808
Pascale REMAJ
Pascale REMAJ #808
Female 20-24
01:47:16.81
01:47:16.81
(Finished)
6
(73)
Finished
20-24
6
Female
73
AUS
5:02 min/km
314
473
Claudia GIOVANNINI
Claudia GIOVANNINI #473
Female 20-24
01:47:29.83
01:47:29.83
(Finished)
7
(74)
Finished
20-24
7
Female
74
AUS
5:04 min/km
372
387
Amber DENNIS
Amber DENNIS #387
Female 20-24
01:51:09.84
01:51:09.84
(Finished)
8
(97)
Finished
20-24
8
Female
97
AUS
5:11 min/km
414
840
Lisa ROSE
Lisa ROSE #840
Female 20-24
01:53:29.01
01:53:29.01
(Finished)
9
(116)
Finished
20-24
9
Female
116
AUS
5:21 min/km
425
783
Courtney POOLE
Courtney POOLE #783
Female 20-24
01:53:58.65
01:53:58.65
(Finished)
10
(119)
Finished
20-24
10
Female
119
AUS
5:23 min/km
523
977
Georgia WALKER
Georgia WALKER #977
Female 20-24
01:59:51.28
01:59:51.28
(Finished)
11
(168)
Finished
20-24
11
Female
168
AUS
5:38 min/km
539
827
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #827
Female 20-24
02:01:07.60
02:01:07.60
(Finished)
12
(179)
Finished
20-24
12
Female
179
AUS
5:42 min/km
564
624
Jessica LEE
Jessica LEE #624
Female 20-24
02:02:58.85
02:02:58.85
(Finished)
13
(195)
Finished
20-24
13
Female
195
GBR
5:46 min/km
625
871
Michelle SIM
Michelle SIM #871
Female 20-24
02:07:44.07
02:07:44.07
(Finished)
14
(239)
Finished
20-24
14
Female
239
AUS
6:00 min/km
650
779
Jessica PLAIN
Jessica PLAIN #779
Female 20-24
02:11:16.61
02:11:16.61
(Finished)
15
(258)
Finished
20-24
15
Female
258
AUS
6:10 min/km
686
526
Stephanie HOARE
Stephanie HOARE #526
Female 20-24
02:18:43.12
02:18:43.12
(Finished)
16
(284)
Finished
20-24
16
Female
284
AUS
6:30 min/km
702
700
Gabriella MILLER
Gabriella MILLER #700
Female 20-24
02:22:14.63
02:22:14.63
(Finished)
17
(297)
Finished
20-24
17
Female
297
AUS
6:41 min/km
763
824
Ashtah RILEY
Ashtah RILEY #824
Female 20-24
03:34:09.46
03:34:09.46
(Finished)
18
(348)
Finished
20-24
18
Female
348
AUS
10:05 min/km
969
Annie VAN DER MOEZEL
Annie VAN DER MOEZEL #969
Female 20-24
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
460
Nicolle GARRETT
Nicolle GARRETT #460
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
1
936
Joshua TEDESCO
Joshua TEDESCO #936
Male 20-24
01:08:51.18
01:08:51.18
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
20-24
1
Male
1
AUS
3:15 min/km
2
519
Ethan HEYWOOD
Ethan HEYWOOD #519
Male 20-24
01:09:58.78
01:09:58.78
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
20-24
2
Male
2
AUS
3:18 min/km
27
276
Alan BONE
Alan BONE #276
Male 20-24
01:21:45.04
01:21:45.04
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished
20-24
3
Male
24
AUS
3:51 min/km
34
963
Jeremy URQUHART
Jeremy URQUHART #963
Male 20-24
01:24:11.90
01:24:11.90
(Finished)
4
(31)
Finished
20-24
4
Male
31
AUS
3:59 min/km
73
505
Daniel HARROP
Daniel HARROP #505
Male 20-24
01:30:17.99
01:30:17.99
(Finished)
5
(65)
Finished
20-24
5
Male
65
AUS
4:16 min/km
89
852
Matt SALINOVICH
Matt SALINOVICH #852
Male 20-24
01:32:03.12
01:32:03.12
(Finished)
6
(80)
Finished
20-24
6
Male
80
AUS
4:20 min/km
143
448
Robert FRANKLIN
Robert FRANKLIN #448
Male 20-24
01:36:56.97
01:36:56.97
(Finished)
7
(126)
Finished
20-24
7
Male
126
AUS
4:35 min/km
228
906
James STEWART
James STEWART #906
Male 20-24
01:42:21.62
01:42:21.62
(Finished)
8
(185)
Finished
20-24
8
Male
185
AUS
4:50 min/km
249
476
Matthew GOLDSMITH
Matthew GOLDSMITH #476
Male 20-24
01:43:45.13
01:43:45.13
(Finished)
9
(200)
Finished
20-24
9
Male
200
AUS
4:54 min/km
268
335
Jeremy CLAUDIUS
Jeremy CLAUDIUS #335
Male 20-24
01:45:16.28
01:45:16.28
(Finished)
10
(215)
Finished
20-24
10
Male
215
AUS
4:57 min/km
379
516
Lachlan HENDERSON
Lachlan HENDERSON #516
Male 20-24
01:51:21.84
01:51:21.84
(Finished)
11
(280)
Finished
20-24
11
Male
280
AUS
5:15 min/km
721
339
David CLUCAS
David CLUCAS #339
Male 20-24
02:26:03.87
02:26:03.87
(Finished)
12
(408)
Finished
20-24
12
Male
408
AUS
6:52 min/km
12
464
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #464
Female 25-29
01:18:40.79
01:18:40.79
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
1
AUS
3:43 min/km
18
836
Rochelle RODGERS
Rochelle RODGERS #836
Female 25-29
01:20:09.26
01:20:09.26
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
25-29
2
Female
3
AUS
3:47 min/km
72
375
Claire DAVIS
Claire DAVIS #375
Female 25-29
01:30:14.06
01:30:14.06
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished
25-29
3
Female
8
AUS
4:16 min/km
118
903
Sarah STEARNE
Sarah STEARNE #903
Female 25-29
01:34:55.06
01:34:55.06
(Finished)
4
(14)
Finished
25-29
4
Female
14
AUS
4:29 min/km
166
818
Jasmine RHODES
Jasmine RHODES #818
Female 25-29
01:39:04.05
01:39:04.05
(Finished)
5
(25)
Finished
25-29
5
Female
25
AUS
4:41 min/km
175
882
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #882
Female 25-29
01:39:33.27
01:39:33.27
(Finished)
6
(29)
Finished
25-29
6
Female
29
AUS
4:40 min/km
180
235
Jess BARCLAY
Jess BARCLAY #235
Female 25-29
01:39:56.07
01:39:56.07
(Finished)
7
(32)
Finished
25-29
7
Female
32
AUS
4:43 min/km
195
587
Stephanie KAY
Stephanie KAY #587
Female 25-29
01:40:36.98
01:40:36.98
(Finished)
8
(33)
Finished
25-29
8
Female
33
AUS
4:44 min/km
207
692
Alexandra MEEK
Alexandra MEEK #692
Female 25-29
01:41:03.82
01:41:03.82
(Finished)
9
(37)
Finished
25-29
9
Female
37
AUS
4:46 min/km
209
1012
Kellie WHITFIELD
Kellie WHITFIELD #1012
Female 25-29
01:41:08.73
01:41:08.73
(Finished)
10
(38)
Finished
25-29
10
Female
38
AUS
4:46 min/km
272
750
Chantal OLIVER
Chantal OLIVER #750
Female 25-29
01:45:36.77
01:45:36.77
(Finished)
11
(56)
Finished
25-29
11
Female
56
AUS
4:58 min/km
281
921
Freya SYMONS
Freya SYMONS #921
Female 25-29
01:45:59.08
01:45:59.08
(Finished)
12
(61)
Finished
25-29
12
Female
61
AUS
5:00 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (844 items)
© 2023