Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (844 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
536
693
Therese MELOTTI
Therese MELOTTI #693
Female 45-49
02:00:51.67
02:00:51.67
(Finished)
19
(176)
Finished
45-49
19
Female
176
AUS
5:39 min/km
216
1051
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #1051
Male 25-29
01:41:43.63
01:41:43.63
(Finished)
21
(176)
Finished
25-29
21
Male
176
AUS
4:48 min/km
219
924
Joseph TAHENY
Joseph TAHENY #924
Male 35-39
01:41:56.32
01:41:56.32
(Finished)
26
(177)
Finished
35-39
26
Male
177
AUS
4:49 min/km
537
542
Fiona HOWARTH
Fiona HOWARTH #542
Female 30-34
02:00:54.91
02:00:54.91
(Finished)
39
(177)
Finished
30-34
39
Female
177
AUS
5:41 min/km
220
535
Andrew HOSGOOD
Andrew HOSGOOD #535
Male 40-44
01:42:00.41
01:42:00.41
(Finished)
40
(178)
Finished
40-44
40
Male
178
AUS
4:49 min/km
538
311
Samantha CARRICK
Samantha CARRICK #311
Female 45-49
02:01:04.10
02:01:04.10
(Finished)
20
(178)
Finished
45-49
20
Female
178
AUS
5:40 min/km
221
383
Andrew DEACON
Andrew DEACON #383
Male 30-34
01:42:01.82
01:42:01.82
(Finished)
37
(179)
Finished
30-34
37
Male
179
AUS
4:48 min/km
539
827
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #827
Female 20-24
02:01:07.60
02:01:07.60
(Finished)
12
(179)
Finished
20-24
12
Female
179
AUS
5:42 min/km
222
381
Giuseppe DE FILIPPO
Giuseppe DE FILIPPO #381
Male 35-39
01:42:06.90
01:42:06.90
(Finished)
27
(180)
Finished
35-39
27
Male
180
AUS
4:48 min/km
540
603
Pauline KLOPPER
Pauline KLOPPER #603
Female 45-49
02:01:09.74
02:01:09.74
(Finished)
21
(180)
Finished
45-49
21
Female
180
AUS
5:40 min/km
224
401
Frank D'SILVA
Frank D'SILVA #401
Male 40-44
01:42:10.41
01:42:10.41
(Finished)
41
(181)
Finished
40-44
41
Male
181
AUS
4:48 min/km
541
835
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #835
Female 40-44
02:01:19.28
02:01:19.28
(Finished)
36
(181)
Finished
40-44
36
Female
181
AUS
5:42 min/km
225
440
Martyn FLAHIVE
Martyn FLAHIVE #440
Male 50-54
01:42:13.44
01:42:13.44
(Finished)
14
(182)
Finished
50-54
14
Male
182
AUS
4:50 min/km
542
684
Renate MCLAURIN
Renate MCLAURIN #684
Female 50-54
02:01:19.29
02:01:19.29
(Finished)
6
(182)
Finished
50-54
6
Female
182
AUS
5:42 min/km
544
331
Jacqui CLAASSEN
Jacqui CLAASSEN #331
Female 40-44
02:01:32.86
02:01:32.86
(Finished)
37
(183)
Finished
40-44
37
Female
183
AUS
5:44 min/km
226
256
Michael BENNETT
Michael BENNETT #256
Male 35-39
01:42:17.07
01:42:17.07
(Finished)
28
(183)
Finished
35-39
28
Male
183
AUS
4:49 min/km
227
298
Kevin BURGESS
Kevin BURGESS #298
Male 30-34
01:42:20.12
01:42:20.12
(Finished)
38
(184)
Finished
30-34
38
Male
184
AUS
4:47 min/km
545
843
Melissa ROSS
Melissa ROSS #843
Female 35-39
02:01:32.86
02:01:32.86
(Finished)
28
(184)
Finished
35-39
28
Female
184
AUS
5:44 min/km
228
906
James STEWART
James STEWART #906
Male 20-24
01:42:21.62
01:42:21.62
(Finished)
8
(185)
Finished
20-24
8
Male
185
AUS
4:50 min/km
546
390
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #390
Female 40-44
02:01:34.00
02:01:34.00
(Finished)
38
(185)
Finished
40-44
38
Female
185
AUS
5:42 min/km
230
459
Lee GARNER
Lee GARNER #459
Male 40-44
01:42:30.12
01:42:30.12
(Finished)
42
(186)
Finished
40-44
42
Male
186
AUS
4:50 min/km
547
302
Gabrielle BURONG
Gabrielle BURONG #302
Female 35-39
02:01:36.35
02:01:36.35
(Finished)
29
(186)
Finished
35-39
29
Female
186
AUS
5:44 min/km
232
290
Matt BROOKES
Matt BROOKES #290
Male 40-44
01:42:36.47
01:42:36.47
(Finished)
43
(187)
Finished
40-44
43
Male
187
AUS
4:51 min/km
549
851
Karen SAINSBURY
Karen SAINSBURY #851
Female 40-44
02:01:42.02
02:01:42.02
(Finished)
39
(187)
Finished
40-44
39
Female
187
AUS
5:42 min/km
233
237
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #237
Male 16-19
01:42:40.33
01:42:40.33
(Finished)
3
(188)
Finished
16-19
3
Male
188
AUS
4:51 min/km
550
212
Katelyn ANDERSON
Katelyn ANDERSON #212
Female 25-29
02:01:42.84
02:01:42.84
(Finished)
40
(188)
Finished
25-29
40
Female
188
AUS
5:43 min/km
234
712
Casey MOORE
Casey MOORE #712
Male 40-44
01:42:41.32
01:42:41.32
(Finished)
44
(189)
Finished
40-44
44
Male
189
AUS
4:51 min/km
552
756
Joanne ORMSBY
Joanne ORMSBY #756
Female 65-69
02:01:54.06
02:01:54.06
(Finished)
1
(189)
Finished
65-69
1
Female
189
AUS
5:44 min/km
235
262
Todd BEVERIDGE
Todd BEVERIDGE #262
Male 45-49
01:42:41.95
01:42:41.95
(Finished)
26
(190)
Finished
45-49
26
Male
190
AUS
4:50 min/km
553
434
Zita FERREIRA
Zita FERREIRA #434
Female 50-54
02:02:09.09
02:02:09.09
(Finished)
7
(190)
Finished
50-54
7
Female
190
AUS
5:46 min/km
555
834
Danylla RODDIS
Danylla RODDIS #834
Female 40-44
02:02:14.38
02:02:14.38
(Finished)
40
(191)
Finished
40-44
40
Female
191
AUS
5:46 min/km
236
837
Denver ROETERDINK
Denver ROETERDINK #837
Male 35-39
01:42:45.81
01:42:45.81
(Finished)
29
(191)
Finished
35-39
29
Male
191
AUS
4:50 min/km
237
916
Brad SURIANI
Brad SURIANI #916
Male 25-29
01:42:48.46
01:42:48.46
(Finished)
22
(192)
Finished
25-29
22
Male
192
AUS
4:50 min/km
557
939
Marie-Paule TEOH
Marie-Paule TEOH #939
Female 65-69
02:02:20.60
02:02:20.60
(Finished)
2
(192)
Finished
65-69
2
Female
192
AUS
5:47 min/km
558
204
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #204
Female 40-44
02:02:30.06
02:02:30.06
(Finished)
41
(193)
Finished
40-44
41
Female
193
AUS
5:47 min/km
240
679
Peter MCHARDY
Peter MCHARDY #679
Male 55-59
01:42:54.75
01:42:54.75
(Finished)
7
(193)
Finished
55-59
7
Male
193
AUS
4:52 min/km
241
360
Gary COX
Gary COX #360
Male 40-44
01:43:01.06
01:43:01.06
(Finished)
45
(194)
Finished
40-44
45
Male
194
AUS
4:52 min/km
559
952
Noelene TREEN
Noelene TREEN #952
Female 55-59
02:02:32.69
02:02:32.69
(Finished)
2
(194)
Finished
55-59
2
Female
194
AUS
5:45 min/km
564
624
Jessica LEE
Jessica LEE #624
Female 20-24
02:02:58.85
02:02:58.85
(Finished)
13
(195)
Finished
20-24
13
Female
195
GBR
5:46 min/km
242
718
John MORTON
John MORTON #718
Male 25-29
01:43:05.07
01:43:05.07
(Finished)
23
(195)
Finished
25-29
23
Male
195
AUS
4:52 min/km
565
548
Amy HUSSEY
Amy HUSSEY #548
Female 35-39
02:03:09.60
02:03:09.60
(Finished)
30
(196)
Finished
35-39
30
Female
196
AUS
5:47 min/km
243
486
Graham GRIFFIN
Graham GRIFFIN #486
Male 50-54
01:43:05.89
01:43:05.89
(Finished)
15
(196)
Finished
50-54
15
Male
196
AUS
4:51 min/km
566
325
Rachel CHISHOLM
Rachel CHISHOLM #325
Female 40-44
02:03:17.79
02:03:17.79
(Finished)
42
(197)
Finished
40-44
42
Female
197
AUS
5:47 min/km
244
943
Corey THOMAS
Corey THOMAS #943
Male 35-39
01:43:08.80
01:43:08.80
(Finished)
30
(197)
Finished
35-39
30
Male
197
AUS
4:53 min/km
567
310
Trina CARPENTER
Trina CARPENTER #310
Female 45-49
02:03:20.23
02:03:20.23
(Finished)
22
(198)
Finished
45-49
22
Female
198
AUS
5:49 min/km
245
740
David NOONAN
David NOONAN #740
Male 30-34
01:43:13.49
01:43:13.49
(Finished)
39
(198)
Finished
30-34
39
Male
198
AUS
4:52 min/km
568
511
Lyda HAYWARD
Lyda HAYWARD #511
Female 50-54
02:03:24.49
02:03:24.49
(Finished)
8
(199)
Finished
50-54
8
Female
199
AUS
5:50 min/km
246
321
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #321
Male 40-44
01:43:16.95
01:43:16.95
(Finished)
46
(199)
Finished
40-44
46
Male
199
AUS
4:52 min/km
569
320
Monica Mui Tian CHAN
Monica Mui Tian CHAN #320
Female 50-54
02:03:25.61
02:03:25.61
(Finished)
9
(200)
Finished
50-54
9
Female
200
AUS
5:48 min/km
249
476
Matthew GOLDSMITH
Matthew GOLDSMITH #476
Male 20-24
01:43:45.13
01:43:45.13
(Finished)
9
(200)
Finished
20-24
9
Male
200
AUS
4:54 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (844 items)
© 2023