Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (844 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
151
461
Alan GEORGE
Alan GEORGE #461
Male 45-49
01:37:23.41
01:37:23.41
(Finished)
17
(134)
Finished
45-49
17
Male
134
AUS
4:34 min/km
152
342
Michael CLUCAS
Michael CLUCAS #342
Male 16-19
01:37:32.98
01:37:32.98
(Finished)
2
(135)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
135
AUS
4:35 min/km
153
559
Alex JENSEN
Alex JENSEN #559
Female 45-49
01:37:35.46
01:37:35.46
(Finished)
1
(18)
Finished
45-49
1
Female
18
AUS
4:35 min/km
154
960
Renae TWIGG
Renae TWIGG #960
Female 35-39
01:37:46.80
01:37:46.80
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
35-39
4
Female
19
AUS
4:37 min/km
155
558
Damien JENNINGS
Damien JENNINGS #558
Male 25-29
01:37:53.71
01:37:53.71
(Finished)
18
(136)
Finished
25-29
18
Male
136
AUS
4:38 min/km
156
883
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #883
Female 30-34
01:37:58.40
01:37:58.40
(Finished)
6
(20)
Finished
30-34
6
Female
20
AUS
4:38 min/km
157
292
Michelle BROWN
Michelle BROWN #292
Female 35-39
01:38:02.05
01:38:02.05
(Finished)
5
(21)
Finished
35-39
5
Female
21
AUS
4:38 min/km
158
303
Tiarn BURTENSHAW
Tiarn BURTENSHAW #303
Female 20-24
01:38:09.76
01:38:09.76
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
22
AUS
4:38 min/km
159
539
James HOWARD
James HOWARD #539
Male 40-44
01:38:25.32
01:38:25.32
(Finished)
26
(137)
Finished
40-44
26
Male
137
AUS
4:37 min/km
160
723
Rob MUNNS
Rob MUNNS #723
Male 40-44
01:38:25.81
01:38:25.81
(Finished)
27
(138)
Finished
40-44
27
Male
138
AUS
4:38 min/km
161
428
Jim FARR
Jim FARR #428
Male 45-49
01:38:32.10
01:38:32.10
(Finished)
18
(139)
Finished
45-49
18
Male
139
AUS
4:39 min/km
162
887
Scott SMITH
Scott SMITH #887
Male 25-29
01:38:42.82
01:38:42.82
(Finished)
19
(140)
Finished
25-29
19
Male
140
AUS
4:40 min/km
163
708
Tegan MOFFAT
Tegan MOFFAT #708
Female 30-34
01:38:48.37
01:38:48.37
(Finished)
7
(23)
Finished
30-34
7
Female
23
AUS
4:38 min/km
164
602
Paul KLEIN
Paul KLEIN #602
Male 45-49
01:38:56.82
01:38:56.82
(Finished)
19
(141)
Finished
45-49
19
Male
141
AUS
4:41 min/km
165
322
Hindi CHARCHAR
Hindi CHARCHAR #322
Female 30-34
01:39:02.26
01:39:02.26
(Finished)
8
(24)
Finished
30-34
8
Female
24
AUS
4:41 min/km
166
818
Jasmine RHODES
Jasmine RHODES #818
Female 25-29
01:39:04.05
01:39:04.05
(Finished)
5
(25)
Finished
25-29
5
Female
25
AUS
4:41 min/km
167
372
Viet DANG
Viet DANG #372
Male 35-39
01:39:05.22
01:39:05.22
(Finished)
21
(142)
Finished
35-39
21
Male
142
AUS
4:40 min/km
168
224
Jasmin BAILEY
Jasmin BAILEY #224
Female 30-34
01:39:11.01
01:39:11.01
(Finished)
9
(26)
Finished
30-34
9
Female
26
AUS
4:41 min/km
169
775
Maryanne PEMBERTON
Maryanne PEMBERTON #775
Female 35-39
01:39:11.07
01:39:11.07
(Finished)
6
(27)
Finished
35-39
6
Female
27
AUS
4:40 min/km
170
443
Paddy FOLEY
Paddy FOLEY #443
Male 30-34
01:39:12.97
01:39:12.97
(Finished)
30
(143)
Finished
30-34
30
Male
143
AUS
4:39 min/km
171
1018
Adam WILLESEE
Adam WILLESEE #1018
Male 40-44
01:39:21.82
01:39:21.82
(Finished)
28
(144)
Finished
40-44
28
Male
144
AUS
4:41 min/km
173
923
Pedro TABANERA
Pedro TABANERA #923
Male 45-49
01:39:23.76
01:39:23.76
(Finished)
20
(145)
Finished
45-49
20
Male
145
AUS
4:38 min/km
172
798
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #798
Female 30-34
01:39:23.76
01:39:23.76
(Finished)
10
(28)
Finished
30-34
10
Female
28
AUS
4:41 min/km
174
991
Lee WATSON
Lee WATSON #991
Male 40-44
01:39:32.06
01:39:32.06
(Finished)
29
(146)
Finished
40-44
29
Male
146
AUS
4:42 min/km
175
882
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #882
Female 25-29
01:39:33.27
01:39:33.27
(Finished)
6
(29)
Finished
25-29
6
Female
29
AUS
4:40 min/km
176
343
Shannon COATES
Shannon COATES #343
Female 40-44
01:39:34.70
01:39:34.70
(Finished)
5
(30)
Finished
40-44
5
Female
30
AUS
4:42 min/km
177
660
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #660
Female 30-34
01:39:36.32
01:39:36.32
(Finished)
11
(31)
Finished
30-34
11
Female
31
AUS
4:42 min/km
178
867
Peter SHIPMAN
Peter SHIPMAN #867
Male 45-49
01:39:43.82
01:39:43.82
(Finished)
21
(147)
Finished
45-49
21
Male
147
AUS
4:43 min/km
179
220
Paul ASHBURNE
Paul ASHBURNE #220
Male 45-49
01:39:55.06
01:39:55.06
(Finished)
22
(148)
Finished
45-49
22
Male
148
AUS
4:42 min/km
180
235
Jess BARCLAY
Jess BARCLAY #235
Female 25-29
01:39:56.07
01:39:56.07
(Finished)
7
(32)
Finished
25-29
7
Female
32
AUS
4:43 min/km
181
494
Luke HANLEY
Luke HANLEY #494
Male 40-44
01:39:56.49
01:39:56.49
(Finished)
30
(149)
Finished
40-44
30
Male
149
AUS
4:41 min/km
182
478
Dominic GOODWIN
Dominic GOODWIN #478
Male 45-49
01:39:57.12
01:39:57.12
(Finished)
23
(150)
Finished
45-49
23
Male
150
AUS
4:41 min/km
183
742
Ian NORTH
Ian NORTH #742
Male 40-44
01:40:01.97
01:40:01.97
(Finished)
31
(151)
Finished
40-44
31
Male
151
AUS
4:42 min/km
184
811
Matthew RENNIE
Matthew RENNIE #811
Male 30-34
01:40:03.00
01:40:03.00
(Finished)
31
(152)
Finished
30-34
31
Male
152
AUS
4:44 min/km
185
245
Christopher BATH
Christopher BATH #245
Male 40-44
01:40:08.07
01:40:08.07
(Finished)
32
(153)
Finished
40-44
32
Male
153
AUS
4:44 min/km
186
687
Stuart MCLEOD
Stuart MCLEOD #687
Male 40-44
01:40:08.82
01:40:08.82
(Finished)
33
(154)
Finished
40-44
33
Male
154
AUS
4:42 min/km
187
319
Kwun Wai CHAN
Kwun Wai CHAN #319
Male 25-29
01:40:09.30
01:40:09.30
(Finished)
20
(155)
Finished
25-29
20
Male
155
AUS
4:44 min/km
188
561
Sebastian JENSEN
Sebastian JENSEN #561
Male 40-44
01:40:10.11
01:40:10.11
(Finished)
34
(156)
Finished
40-44
34
Male
156
AUS
4:41 min/km
189
814
Adam REYNOLDS
Adam REYNOLDS #814
Male 30-34
01:40:17.25
01:40:17.25
(Finished)
32
(157)
Finished
30-34
32
Male
157
AUS
4:43 min/km
190
265
Mark BIRBECK
Mark BIRBECK #265
Male 50-54
01:40:19.89
01:40:19.89
(Finished)
13
(158)
Finished
50-54
13
Male
158
AUS
4:44 min/km
191
941
Simon TERRY
Simon TERRY #941
Male 40-44
01:40:24.00
01:40:24.00
(Finished)
35
(159)
Finished
40-44
35
Male
159
AUS
4:42 min/km
192
777
Stephen PHILLIPSON
Stephen PHILLIPSON #777
Male 35-39
01:40:26.07
01:40:26.07
(Finished)
22
(160)
Finished
35-39
22
Male
160
AUS
4:43 min/km
193
254
Ashley BENNETT
Ashley BENNETT #254
Male 35-39
01:40:30.46
01:40:30.46
(Finished)
23
(161)
Finished
35-39
23
Male
161
AUS
4:45 min/km
194
580
Adam JULIUS
Adam JULIUS #580
Male 30-34
01:40:34.80
01:40:34.80
(Finished)
33
(162)
Finished
30-34
33
Male
162
AUS
4:43 min/km
195
587
Stephanie KAY
Stephanie KAY #587
Female 25-29
01:40:36.98
01:40:36.98
(Finished)
8
(33)
Finished
25-29
8
Female
33
AUS
4:44 min/km
196
874
Daniel SLY
Daniel SLY #874
Male 30-34
01:40:40.82
01:40:40.82
(Finished)
34
(163)
Finished
30-34
34
Male
163
AUS
4:45 min/km
197
395
Matt DOROTICH
Matt DOROTICH #395
Male 40-44
01:40:42.06
01:40:42.06
(Finished)
36
(164)
Finished
40-44
36
Male
164
AUS
4:44 min/km
198
414
Daniel ETHERINGTON
Daniel ETHERINGTON #414
Male 45-49
01:40:42.85
01:40:42.85
(Finished)
24
(165)
Finished
45-49
24
Male
165
AUS
4:45 min/km
199
488
Thomas GRUNNILL
Thomas GRUNNILL #488
Male 40-44
01:40:44.71
01:40:44.71
(Finished)
37
(166)
Finished
40-44
37
Male
166
AUS
4:43 min/km
200
491
Janet HAM
Janet HAM #491
Female 40-44
01:40:52.82
01:40:52.82
(Finished)
6
(34)
Finished
40-44
6
Female
34
AUS
4:46 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (844 items)
© 2023