Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (844 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
66
897
Nick SPENCER
Nick SPENCER #897
Male 30-34
01:29:30.41
01:29:30.41
(Finished)
14
(59)
Finished
30-34
14
Male
59
AUS
4:13 min/km
67
695
Jon MERRELLS
Jon MERRELLS #695
Male 35-39
01:29:32.23
01:29:32.23
(Finished)
11
(60)
Finished
35-39
11
Male
60
AUS
4:14 min/km
68
935
Nick TAYLOR
Nick TAYLOR #935
Male 30-34
01:29:44.03
01:29:44.03
(Finished)
15
(61)
Finished
30-34
15
Male
61
AUS
4:13 min/km
69
1006
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #1006
Male 30-34
01:29:58.27
01:29:58.27
(Finished)
16
(62)
Finished
30-34
16
Male
62
AUS
4:15 min/km
70
787
Guillaume POUGNET
Guillaume POUGNET #787
Male 25-29
01:30:03.36
01:30:03.36
(Finished)
7
(63)
Finished
25-29
7
Male
63
AUS
4:15 min/km
71
610
Yi-Jin KUOK
Yi-Jin KUOK #610
Male 35-39
01:30:07.31
01:30:07.31
(Finished)
12
(64)
Finished
35-39
12
Male
64
AUS
4:14 min/km
73
505
Daniel HARROP
Daniel HARROP #505
Male 20-24
01:30:17.99
01:30:17.99
(Finished)
5
(65)
Finished
20-24
5
Male
65
AUS
4:16 min/km
74
965
Trevor VAN AURICH
Trevor VAN AURICH #965
Male 40-44
01:30:33.31
01:30:33.31
(Finished)
16
(66)
Finished
40-44
16
Male
66
AUS
4:17 min/km
75
986
Graeme WARNER
Graeme WARNER #986
Male 35-39
01:30:49.89
01:30:49.89
(Finished)
13
(67)
Finished
35-39
13
Male
67
AUS
4:16 min/km
76
423
Adrian FABIANKOVITS
Adrian FABIANKOVITS #423
Male 25-29
01:30:53.94
01:30:53.94
(Finished)
8
(68)
Finished
25-29
8
Male
68
AUS
4:18 min/km
77
685
Brendan MCLEAN
Brendan MCLEAN #685
Male 45-49
01:30:58.81
01:30:58.81
(Finished)
6
(69)
Finished
45-49
6
Male
69
AUS
4:18 min/km
78
641
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #641
Male 30-34
01:31:01.68
01:31:01.68
(Finished)
17
(70)
Finished
30-34
17
Male
70
AUS
4:18 min/km
79
241
Jon BARRY
Jon BARRY #241
Male 30-34
01:31:01.81
01:31:01.81
(Finished)
18
(71)
Finished
30-34
18
Male
71
AUS
4:17 min/km
80
609
Jason KRUSZEWSKI
Jason KRUSZEWSKI #609
Male 30-34
01:31:02.28
01:31:02.28
(Finished)
19
(72)
Finished
30-34
19
Male
72
AUS
4:17 min/km
81
996
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #996
Male 40-44
01:31:04.07
01:31:04.07
(Finished)
17
(73)
Finished
40-44
17
Male
73
AUS
4:18 min/km
82
565
Simon JOHNSON
Simon JOHNSON #565
Male 25-29
01:31:04.31
01:31:04.31
(Finished)
9
(74)
Finished
25-29
9
Male
74
AUS
4:18 min/km
83
300
Bryant BURMAN
Bryant BURMAN #300
Male 40-44
01:31:13.31
01:31:13.31
(Finished)
18
(75)
Finished
40-44
18
Male
75
AUS
4:18 min/km
84
541
Marshall HOWARD
Marshall HOWARD #541
Male 55-59
01:31:19.31
01:31:19.31
(Finished)
2
(76)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
76
AUS
4:19 min/km
85
570
Chris JONES
Chris JONES #570
Male 35-39
01:31:22.19
01:31:22.19
(Finished)
14
(77)
Finished
35-39
14
Male
77
AUS
4:19 min/km
87
350
Peter CONROY
Peter CONROY #350
Male 45-49
01:31:31.35
01:31:31.35
(Finished)
7
(78)
Finished
45-49
7
Male
78
AUS
4:19 min/km
88
402
Kevin D'SILVA
Kevin D'SILVA #402
Male 35-39
01:31:45.97
01:31:45.97
(Finished)
15
(79)
Finished
35-39
15
Male
79
AUS
4:20 min/km
89
852
Matt SALINOVICH
Matt SALINOVICH #852
Male 20-24
01:32:03.12
01:32:03.12
(Finished)
6
(80)
Finished
20-24
6
Male
80
AUS
4:20 min/km
90
894
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #894
Male 40-44
01:32:06.81
01:32:06.81
(Finished)
19
(81)
Finished
40-44
19
Male
81
AUS
4:21 min/km
91
285
Henrik BRAUNE
Henrik BRAUNE #285
Male 25-29
01:32:09.31
01:32:09.31
(Finished)
10
(82)
Finished
25-29
10
Male
82
AUS
4:21 min/km
92
584
Ben KASPAR
Ben KASPAR #584
Male 30-34
01:32:09.74
01:32:09.74
(Finished)
20
(83)
Finished
30-34
20
Male
83
AUS
4:21 min/km
93
354
Andy CORNISH
Andy CORNISH #354
Male 45-49
01:32:13.13
01:32:13.13
(Finished)
8
(84)
Finished
45-49
8
Male
84
AUS
4:22 min/km
94
954
Vincent TSANG
Vincent TSANG #954
Male 35-39
01:32:39.81
01:32:39.81
(Finished)
16
(85)
Finished
35-39
16
Male
85
AUS
4:23 min/km
95
554
Andrew JACKSON
Andrew JACKSON #554
Male 50-54
01:32:46.92
01:32:46.92
(Finished)
3
(86)
Finished
50-54
3
Male
86
AUS
4:23 min/km
97
745
Steven O'HALLORAN
Steven O'HALLORAN #745
Male 50-54
01:32:59.63
01:32:59.63
(Finished)
4
(87)
Finished
50-54
4
Male
87
AUS
4:24 min/km
98
314
Chris CARTER
Chris CARTER #314
Male 25-29
01:33:17.97
01:33:17.97
(Finished)
11
(88)
Finished
25-29
11
Male
88
AUS
4:24 min/km
99
441
Greg FLEAY
Greg FLEAY #441
Male 50-54
01:33:23.13
01:33:23.13
(Finished)
5
(89)
Finished
50-54
5
Male
89
AUS
4:24 min/km
100
870
Marc SIM
Marc SIM #870
Male 25-29
01:33:27.06
01:33:27.06
(Finished)
12
(90)
Finished
25-29
12
Male
90
AUS
4:25 min/km
101
681
Fin MCKENNA-FOX
Fin MCKENNA-FOX #681
Male 25-29
01:33:35.44
01:33:35.44
(Finished)
13
(91)
Finished
25-29
13
Male
91
AUS
4:24 min/km
102
826
Tim ROACH
Tim ROACH #826
Male 50-54
01:33:48.84
01:33:48.84
(Finished)
6
(92)
Finished
50-54
6
Male
92
AUS
4:26 min/km
103
296
Peter BUCKINGHAM
Peter BUCKINGHAM #296
Male 50-54
01:33:49.45
01:33:49.45
(Finished)
7
(93)
Finished
50-54
7
Male
93
AUS
4:26 min/km
106
496
Michael HANNAH
Michael HANNAH #496
Male 40-44
01:34:05.29
01:34:05.29
(Finished)
20
(94)
Finished
40-44
20
Male
94
AUS
4:26 min/km
107
809
Richard RENDELL
Richard RENDELL #809
Male 35-39
01:34:10.06
01:34:10.06
(Finished)
17
(95)
Finished
35-39
17
Male
95
AUS
4:26 min/km
109
247
Paul BEBBINGTON
Paul BEBBINGTON #247
Male 50-54
01:34:17.08
01:34:17.08
(Finished)
8
(96)
Finished
50-54
8
Male
96
AUS
4:27 min/km
110
215
Paul ANKERS
Paul ANKERS #215
Male 55-59
01:34:17.29
01:34:17.29
(Finished)
3
(97)
Finished
55-59
3
Male
97
AUS
4:27 min/km
111
1032
Jamie WOOD
Jamie WOOD #1032
Male 30-34
01:34:20.95
01:34:20.95
(Finished)
21
(98)
Finished
30-34
21
Male
98
AUS
4:27 min/km
112
803
John RANGER
John RANGER #803
Male 45-49
01:34:22.77
01:34:22.77
(Finished)
9
(99)
Finished
45-49
9
Male
99
AUS
4:27 min/km
113
706
Tony MINARDS
Tony MINARDS #706
Male 55-59
01:34:23.17
01:34:23.17
(Finished)
4
(100)
Finished
55-59
4
Male
100
AUS
4:27 min/km
114
1037
Colin WRIGHT
Colin WRIGHT #1037
Male 45-49
01:34:29.47
01:34:29.47
(Finished)
10
(101)
Finished
45-49
10
Male
101
AUS
4:27 min/km
115
668
Michael MCCARTHY
Michael MCCARTHY #668
Male 50-54
01:34:42.05
01:34:42.05
(Finished)
9
(102)
Finished
50-54
9
Male
102
AUS
4:29 min/km
116
284
Ian BRANN
Ian BRANN #284
Male 45-49
01:34:50.32
01:34:50.32
(Finished)
11
(103)
Finished
45-49
11
Male
103
AUS
4:29 min/km
117
333
Robert CLAESSEN
Robert CLAESSEN #333
Male 40-44
01:34:53.64
01:34:53.64
(Finished)
21
(104)
Finished
40-44
21
Male
104
AUS
4:27 min/km
120
644
Michael LUCA
Michael LUCA #644
Male 30-34
01:35:02.77
01:35:02.77
(Finished)
22
(105)
Finished
30-34
22
Male
105
AUS
4:29 min/km
122
583
Michael KALAF
Michael KALAF #583
Male 30-34
01:35:10.49
01:35:10.49
(Finished)
23
(106)
Finished
30-34
23
Male
106
AUS
4:30 min/km
123
691
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #691
Male 25-29
01:35:11.81
01:35:11.81
(Finished)
14
(107)
Finished
25-29
14
Male
107
AUS
4:30 min/km
124
934
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #934
Male 30-34
01:35:20.23
01:35:20.23
(Finished)
24
(108)
Finished
30-34
24
Male
108
AUS
4:28 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (844 items)
© 2023