Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (844 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
295
953
Matt TRIBBLE
Matt TRIBBLE #953
Male 35-39
01:46:25.31
01:46:25.31
(Finished)
36
(226)
Finished
35-39
36
Male
226
AUS
5:01 min/km
606
281
Laura BOWLT
Laura BOWLT #281
Female 30-34
02:06:25.11
02:06:25.11
(Finished)
49
(226)
Finished
30-34
49
Female
226
AUS
5:57 min/km
608
1041
Ashley ZWEIER
Ashley ZWEIER #1041
Female 25-29
02:06:27.06
02:06:27.06
(Finished)
44
(227)
Finished
25-29
44
Female
227
AUS
5:57 min/km
296
801
Mark RALEIGH
Mark RALEIGH #801
Male 25-29
01:46:32.92
01:46:32.92
(Finished)
24
(227)
Finished
25-29
24
Male
227
AUS
5:00 min/km
297
957
Andrew TURNER
Andrew TURNER #957
Male 30-34
01:46:35.33
01:46:35.33
(Finished)
43
(228)
Finished
30-34
43
Male
228
AUS
5:00 min/km
609
761
Salena OTNESS
Salena OTNESS #761
Female 35-39
02:06:27.67
02:06:27.67
(Finished)
33
(228)
Finished
35-39
33
Female
228
AUS
5:56 min/km
298
714
Brett MORRIS
Brett MORRIS #714
Male 35-39
01:46:38.81
01:46:38.81
(Finished)
37
(229)
Finished
35-39
37
Male
229
AUS
5:01 min/km
612
958
Pam TURNER
Pam TURNER #958
Female 55-59
02:06:40.86
02:06:40.86
(Finished)
4
(229)
Finished
55-59
4
Female
229
AUS
5:57 min/km
299
637
Peter LIVERSAGE
Peter LIVERSAGE #637
Male 25-29
01:46:46.74
01:46:46.74
(Finished)
25
(230)
Finished
25-29
25
Male
230
AUS
5:02 min/km
613
527
Alice HOBSON ELLIS
Alice HOBSON ELLIS #527
Female 45-49
02:06:42.71
02:06:42.71
(Finished)
25
(230)
Finished
45-49
25
Female
230
AUS
5:56 min/km
614
497
Fiona HANNON
Fiona HANNON #497
Female 30-34
02:06:43.86
02:06:43.86
(Finished)
50
(231)
Finished
30-34
50
Female
231
AUS
5:56 min/km
300
268
Steve BLANCHFIELD
Steve BLANCHFIELD #268
Male 45-49
01:46:48.83
01:46:48.83
(Finished)
31
(231)
Finished
45-49
31
Male
231
AUS
4:59 min/km
301
368
Burton CUSENS
Burton CUSENS #368
Male 30-34
01:46:50.19
01:46:50.19
(Finished)
44
(232)
Finished
30-34
44
Male
232
AUS
5:02 min/km
615
433
Elspeth FERRARI
Elspeth FERRARI #433
Female 35-39
02:06:47.79
02:06:47.79
(Finished)
34
(232)
Finished
35-39
34
Female
232
AUS
5:56 min/km
302
980
Zane WALSH
Zane WALSH #980
Male 35-39
01:46:55.06
01:46:55.06
(Finished)
38
(233)
Finished
35-39
38
Male
233
AUS
5:01 min/km
618
785
Joanne POTTS
Joanne POTTS #785
Female 35-39
02:07:26.44
02:07:26.44
(Finished)
35
(233)
Finished
35-39
35
Female
233
AUS
5:58 min/km
303
309
Laurent CARLES
Laurent CARLES #309
Male 40-44
01:47:01.15
01:47:01.15
(Finished)
53
(234)
Finished
40-44
53
Male
234
AUS
5:02 min/km
619
211
Josie ANDERSON
Josie ANDERSON #211
Female 50-54
02:07:26.80
02:07:26.80
(Finished)
13
(234)
Finished
50-54
13
Female
234
AUS
5:58 min/km
620
293
Fran BROWNING
Fran BROWNING #293
Female 45-49
02:07:26.80
02:07:26.80
(Finished)
26
(235)
Finished
45-49
26
Female
235
AUS
6:00 min/km
306
552
Frank IACOVANTUONO
Frank IACOVANTUONO #552
Male 40-44
01:47:08.17
01:47:08.17
(Finished)
54
(235)
Finished
40-44
54
Male
235
AUS
5:01 min/km
621
332
Emma CLACK
Emma CLACK #332
Female 40-44
02:07:29.03
02:07:29.03
(Finished)
48
(236)
Finished
40-44
48
Female
236
AUS
5:58 min/km
307
850
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #850
Male 45-49
01:47:08.69
01:47:08.69
(Finished)
32
(236)
Finished
45-49
32
Male
236
AUS
5:01 min/km
622
1029
Lisa WITTWER
Lisa WITTWER #1029
Female 30-34
02:07:31.87
02:07:31.87
(Finished)
51
(237)
Finished
30-34
51
Female
237
AUS
6:00 min/km
308
768
Enore PANETTA
Enore PANETTA #768
Male 40-44
01:47:09.71
01:47:09.71
(Finished)
55
(237)
Finished
40-44
55
Male
237
AUS
5:04 min/km
309
722
Dean MULLINS
Dean MULLINS #722
Male 30-34
01:47:13.37
01:47:13.37
(Finished)
45
(238)
Finished
30-34
45
Male
238
AUS
5:01 min/km
624
480
Michele GOSLING
Michele GOSLING #480
Female 55-59
02:07:41.36
02:07:41.36
(Finished)
5
(238)
Finished
55-59
5
Female
238
AUS
6:00 min/km
312
318
(Aleks) Ching Yau CHAN
(Aleks) Ching Yau CHAN #318
Male 30-34
01:47:18.84
01:47:18.84
(Finished)
46
(239)
Finished
30-34
46
Male
239
AUS
5:04 min/km
625
871
Michelle SIM
Michelle SIM #871
Female 20-24
02:07:44.07
02:07:44.07
(Finished)
14
(239)
Finished
20-24
14
Female
239
AUS
6:00 min/km
628
233
Daisy BARAGWANATH
Daisy BARAGWANATH #233
Female 30-34
02:08:04.17
02:08:04.17
(Finished)
52
(240)
Finished
30-34
52
Female
240
AUS
6:01 min/km
313
416
Brian EVANS
Brian EVANS #416
Male 55-59
01:47:19.48
01:47:19.48
(Finished)
12
(240)
Finished
55-59
12
Male
240
USA
5:03 min/km
315
1030
Jackson WONG
Jackson WONG #1030
Male 50-54
01:47:36.31
01:47:36.31
(Finished)
17
(241)
Finished
50-54
17
Male
241
AUS
5:06 min/km
629
946
Michelle THOMAS
Michelle THOMAS #946
Female 35-39
02:08:09.27
02:08:09.27
(Finished)
36
(241)
Finished
35-39
36
Female
241
AUS
5:59 min/km
631
1023
Charlie WILSON-CLARK
Charlie WILSON-CLARK #1023
Female 40-44
02:08:13.11
02:08:13.11
(Finished)
49
(242)
Finished
40-44
49
Female
242
AUS
6:01 min/km
316
717
Ian MORRISON
Ian MORRISON #717
Male 30-34
01:47:43.23
01:47:43.23
(Finished)
47
(242)
Finished
30-34
47
Male
242
AUS
5:04 min/km
633
223
Alison AULD
Alison AULD #223
Female 35-39
02:08:19.85
02:08:19.85
(Finished)
37
(243)
Finished
35-39
37
Female
243
AUS
6:01 min/km
317
214
Wilber ANDREWS
Wilber ANDREWS #214
Male 50-54
01:47:46.83
01:47:46.83
(Finished)
18
(243)
Finished
50-54
18
Male
243
AUS
5:05 min/km
318
510
B HAUSTEAD
B HAUSTEAD #510
Male 50-54
01:47:47.70
01:47:47.70
(Finished)
19
(244)
Finished
50-54
19
Male
244
AUS
5:04 min/km
634
933
Christine TAYLOR
Christine TAYLOR #933
Female 50-54
02:08:32.86
02:08:32.86
(Finished)
14
(244)
Finished
50-54
14
Female
244
AUS
6:02 min/km
635
796
Stephanie PULVERENTI
Stephanie PULVERENTI #796
Female 55-59
02:08:42.36
02:08:42.36
(Finished)
6
(245)
Finished
55-59
6
Female
245
AUS
6:03 min/km
320
830
Gavin ROBERTSON
Gavin ROBERTSON #830
Male 45-49
01:47:58.48
01:47:58.48
(Finished)
33
(245)
Finished
45-49
33
Male
245
AUS
5:05 min/km
636
757
Grace ORSI
Grace ORSI #757
Female 25-29
02:08:43.36
02:08:43.36
(Finished)
45
(246)
Finished
25-29
45
Female
246
AUS
6:03 min/km
322
629
Greg LEKMINE
Greg LEKMINE #629
Male 30-34
01:48:11.89
01:48:11.89
(Finished)
48
(246)
Finished
30-34
48
Male
246
AUS
5:03 min/km
637
493
Emma HAMMOND
Emma HAMMOND #493
Female 45-49
02:08:52.10
02:08:52.10
(Finished)
27
(247)
Finished
45-49
27
Female
247
AUS
6:03 min/km
323
772
Jason PEARCE
Jason PEARCE #772
Male 35-39
01:48:19.39
01:48:19.39
(Finished)
39
(247)
Finished
35-39
39
Male
247
AUS
5:07 min/km
638
549
Andrea HUTCHINS
Andrea HUTCHINS #549
Female 35-39
02:09:07.41
02:09:07.41
(Finished)
38
(248)
Finished
35-39
38
Female
248
AUS
6:04 min/km
324
370
Ken DACRE
Ken DACRE #370
Male 60-64
01:48:23.67
01:48:23.67
(Finished)
3
(248)
Finished
60-64
3
Male
248
AUS
5:05 min/km
639
1026
Debbie WIRIHANA
Debbie WIRIHANA #1026
Female 35-39
02:09:23.87
02:09:23.87
(Finished)
39
(249)
Finished
35-39
39
Female
249
AUS
6:04 min/km
325
995
Philip WEBB
Philip WEBB #995
Male 60-64
01:48:23.83
01:48:23.83
(Finished)
4
(249)
Finished
60-64
4
Male
249
AUS
5:05 min/km
640
607
Aga KOPRAS
Aga KOPRAS #607
Female 30-34
02:09:36.25
02:09:36.25
(Finished)
53
(250)
Finished
30-34
53
Female
250
AUS
6:05 min/km
326
515
David HENDERSON
David HENDERSON #515
Male 50-54
01:48:24.07
01:48:24.07
(Finished)
20
(250)
Finished
50-54
20
Male
250
AUS
5:05 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (844 items)
© 2023