Singapore International Triathlon
25 Jul 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Junior
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Youth
Kids
SuperSprint Relay
Scoot-athlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29
198
Rachel Seet Huiting
Rachel Seet Huiting #198
Female 12-13
00:45:26.00
00:45:26.00
3
(9)
12-13
3
Female
9
TeamFabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
3:14 min/km
00:45:26.00
200
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #200
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
36
202
Sophea Pennington
Sophea Pennington #202
Female 12-13
00:49:26.87
00:49:26.87
8
(14)
12-13
8
Female
14
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:33.66
46
12
20
00:05:27.68
55
11
19
00:22:22.95
6
1
1
00:02:27.37
54
12
21
00:13:35.20
54
13
21
30
203
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #203
Female 12-13
00:45:31.33
00:45:31.33
4
(10)
12-13
4
Female
10
ES
3:15 min/km
00:04:11.37
27
3
7
00:02:32.47
29
5
11
00:26:09.53
27
4
9
00:01:41.93
35
6
11
00:10:56.02
43
9
16
211
Ann-Marie Uhlig
Ann-Marie Uhlig #211
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GER
min/km
208
Nayanika Gunvante
Nayanika Gunvante #208
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
IND
min/km
222
Keenan Ty Sen Chia
Keenan Ty Sen Chia #222
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
min/km
223
Billie Mah
Billie Mah #223
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
TeamFabian
SIN
min/km
224
Gareth Tan
Gareth Tan #224
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
00:06:21.19
00:04:38.58
00:13:57.92
00:02:26.55
00:13:50.94
226
Ryan Wippell
Ryan Wippell #226
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
AUS
min/km
00:05:00.93
00:02:42.80
00:15:35.87
00:01:38.18
00:10:19.63
228
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #228
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
min/km
32
232
Kavinash Dinesh
Kavinash Dinesh #232
Male 12-13
00:45:53.99
00:45:53.99
9
(21)
12-13
9
Male
21
SOL
3:16 min/km
00:07:45.44
59
17
36
00:03:28.13
44
12
28
00:20:18.13
1
1
1
00:02:19.98
51
15
32
00:12:02.29
49
15
30
235
Anthony Yip
Anthony Yip #235
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
min/km
236
Shearvin Shanker
Shearvin Shanker #236
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
00:06:05.88
00:02:58.40
00:13:30.57
00:01:51.70
00:09:38.42
238
Yao Rong Lee
Yao Rong Lee #238
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
00:05:37.79
00:03:24.79
00:15:47.20
00:02:49.93
00:12:15.71
242
Aaron Banbury
Aaron Banbury #242
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
ES
Bedok South Secondary School
min/km
00:05:05.18
00:02:53.34
00:15:33.00
00:02:29.01
00:15:10.18
246
William Singer
William Singer #246
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
UWC Dover
min/km
247
William Matthew Singer
William Matthew Singer #247
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
UWC Dover
min/km
249
Mitsuki Yamamoto
Mitsuki Yamamoto #249
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
JPN
min/km
00:08:01.56
00:03:09.77
00:14:36.27
00:02:33.10
00:16:40.60
253
Qi Heng Teo
Qi Heng Teo #253
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
254
Ryan Leong Jian Wei
Ryan Leong Jian Wei #254
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
00:06:11.62
00:04:56.34
00:16:30.18
00:02:34.10
00:11:48.98
15
259
Luke Chua Li Rong Chua
Luke Chua Li Rong Chua #259
Male 14-15
00:39:28.87
00:39:28.87
6
(10)
14-15
6
Male
10
SIN
Singapore Sports School
2:49 min/km
00:03:15.35
2
2
2
00:02:17.23
21
9
14
00:24:10.53
18
6
12
00:01:35.08
31
11
22
00:08:10.68
19
8
15
263
Xian Hao Chong
Xian Hao Chong #263
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MAL
min/km
264
Russell Arvin
Russell Arvin #264
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
00:07:39.94
00:04:19.93
00:18:57.12
00:02:08.66
00:16:50.73
265
Kalen Weilin Cheong
Kalen Weilin Cheong #265
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
Hwa Chong Institution
min/km
23
266
Casey Lim Kin Yun Lim
Casey Lim Kin Yun Lim #266
Male 14-15
00:43:38.98
00:43:38.98
8
(16)
14-15
8
Male
16
MAL
3:07 min/km
00:03:58.91
21
10
15
00:02:23.42
24
10
16
00:25:43.03
24
8
16
00:01:27.42
23
7
15
00:10:06.19
33
14
24
267
Semesta Rahmat Alam
Semesta Rahmat Alam #267
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
IDN
min/km
268
Jeremy Kong Fai Moy
Jeremy Kong Fai Moy #268
Male 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Male
MAL
min/km
00:03:24.13
4
4
4
00:01:53.31
10
4
6
261
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #261
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
min/km
275
Charlie Kirkland
Charlie Kirkland #275
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
USA
min/km
276
Brandon Ng
Brandon Ng #276
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
277
Teng Ngai Lee
Teng Ngai Lee #277
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MAL
min/km
280
Nicolas Andres
Nicolas Andres #280
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
CAN
min/km
286
Junhan Wong
Junhan Wong #286
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
SIN
bendemeer secondary school
min/km
00:07:04.69
58
16
35
00:04:31.14
52
16
35
60
278
Ryan Lee
Ryan Lee #278
Male 14-15
01:16:45.72
01:16:45.72
18
(35)
14-15
18
Male
35
SIN
ACS (Independent)
5:28 min/km
00:04:14.66
28
13
21
00:01:57.13
13
6
9
00:49:09.20
54
16
32
00:37:12.85
54
18
33
00:25:23.11
59
18
35
00:07:57.95
13
6
10
53
243
Ang Zu Le Isaac Ang
Ang Zu Le Isaac Ang #243
Male 12-13
01:04:21.97
01:04:21.97
16
(33)
12-13
16
Male
33
SIN
4:35 min/km
00:04:17.11
29
9
22
00:03:05.65
37
10
23
00:22:19.55
53
16
31
00:44:38.83
59
17
35
00:01:31.07
25
9
17
00:10:49.30
42
13
27
58
233
Jun Jie Daryl Loy
Jun Jie Daryl Loy #233
Male 12-13
01:07:36.47
01:07:36.47
17
(34)
12-13
17
Male
34
SIN
Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School
4:49 min/km
00:05:47.94
49
11
28
00:04:30.80
51
15
34
00:18:56.51
50
15
30
00:39:26.15
56
16
34
00:02:30.66
55
17
34
00:15:20.91
56
16
34
44
283
Damien Tze In Koh
Damien Tze In Koh #283
Male 14-15
00:54:40.98
00:54:40.98
16
(27)
14-15
16
Male
27
SIN
3:54 min/km
00:04:07.92
25
12
19
00:03:57.40
49
19
33
00:16:24.43
41
15
28
00:33:16.78
45
15
29
00:01:52.69
42
15
27
00:11:26.17
45
15
28
49
279
Tay Jeanloong Billy Tay
Tay Jeanloong Billy Tay #279
Male 14-15
00:58:44.72
00:58:44.72
17
(31)
14-15
17
Male
31
MAL
4:11 min/km
00:06:38.94
56
19
33
00:03:52.99
48
18
32
00:16:16.44
40
14
27
00:33:20.45
46
16
30
00:01:52.74
43
16
28
00:12:59.59
52
18
33
51
255
Reimon Sawada
Reimon Sawada #255
Male 12-13
00:59:48.52
00:59:48.52
15
(32)
12-13
15
Male
32
JPN
4:16 min/km
00:08:07.90
60
18
37
00:05:28.95
56
18
37
00:16:41.49
44
14
29
00:34:02.38
48
15
32
00:02:06.86
49
14
31
00:10:02.42
32
10
23
42
227
Christian Quinn Alexander
Christian Quinn Alexander #227
Male 12-13
00:51:20.78
00:51:20.78
11
(26)
12-13
11
Male
26
SIN
Australian International School
3:40 min/km
00:04:10.56
26
8
20
00:02:33.27
30
8
19
00:16:08.35
38
13
25
00:32:37.10
43
13
27
00:01:34.24
29
11
20
00:10:25.59
37
11
25
40
282
Yiyang Fang
Yiyang Fang #282
Male 14-15
00:50:54.40
00:50:54.40
15
(24)
14-15
15
Male
24
SIN
3:38 min/km
00:06:22.80
51
18
30
00:02:28.17
27
11
18
00:16:16.18
39
13
26
00:33:25.91
47
17
31
00:01:25.93
20
6
13
00:07:11.58
7
4
6
39
285
U-Jun Joaquim Cheah
U-Jun Joaquim Cheah #285
Male 14-15
00:49:41.73
00:49:41.73
14
(23)
14-15
14
Male
23
SIN
3:32 min/km
00:03:41.91
13
7
10
00:03:30.23
45
17
29
00:14:21.36
31
12
21
00:28:22.97
35
13
23
00:01:54.43
45
17
29
00:12:12.17
51
17
32
48
252
Qi Heng Teo
Qi Heng Teo #252
Male 12-13
00:56:31.71
00:56:31.71
14
(30)
12-13
14
Male
30
SIN
4:02 min/km
00:06:34.69
55
14
32
00:04:31.16
53
17
36
00:16:01.42
37
12
24
00:32:58.69
44
14
28
00:02:25.95
53
16
33
00:10:01.21
31
9
22
20
260
Michael Tham
Michael Tham #260
Male 14-15
00:41:53.23
00:41:53.23
7
(14)
14-15
7
Male
14
MAL
2:59 min/km
00:04:45.88
38
16
26
00:03:11.63
39
15
25
00:14:07.25
30
11
20
00:27:56.36
34
12
22
00:01:49.77
39
13
25
00:04:09.58
1
1
1
45
251
Jay Kee Dylan Goh
Jay Kee Dylan Goh #251
Male 12-13
00:55:16.98
00:55:16.98
12
(28)
12-13
12
Male
28
SIN
Ang Mo Kio Secondary School
3:56 min/km
00:06:28.34
53
13
31
00:03:51.00
47
14
31
00:15:16.24
36
11
23
00:31:37.28
41
12
26
00:01:31.56
27
10
18
00:11:48.78
46
14
29
57
212
Miyabi Yamamoto
Miyabi Yamamoto #212
Female 14-15
01:07:34.93
01:07:34.93
10
(24)
14-15
10
Female
24
JPN
4:49 min/km
00:06:29.23
54
11
23
00:05:04.36
54
8
18
00:21:58.15
52
11
22
00:42:14.03
58
11
24
00:01:46.35
38
7
14
00:12:00.95
48
8
19
50
195
Emma Corbett
Emma Corbett #195
Female 12-13
00:59:33.35
00:59:33.35
12
(19)
12-13
12
Female
19
NZL
4:15 min/km
00:05:01.56
41
9
15
00:02:59.10
36
8
14
00:18:50.83
49
11
20
00:38:32.72
55
13
22
00:02:00.54
48
10
18
00:10:59.41
44
10
17
59
219
Yan Ting Rachel Loy
Yan Ting Rachel Loy #219
Female 14-15
01:09:57.22
01:09:57.22
11
(25)
14-15
11
Female
25
SIN
Tanjong Katong Girls Secondary School
4:59 min/km
00:05:41.44
48
9
21
00:05:39.05
58
9
21
00:20:58.22
51
10
21
00:41:21.05
57
10
23
00:02:52.22
56
10
22
00:14:23.45
55
9
22
41
241
Calix Tan
Calix Tan #241
Male 12-13
00:51:08.48
00:51:08.48
10
(25)
12-13
10
Male
25
MAL
3:39 min/km
00:06:08.94
50
12
29
00:03:15.29
41
11
26
00:14:32.17
32
10
22
00:29:35.46
37
11
25
00:01:26.97
22
8
14
00:10:41.81
39
12
26
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
© 2023