Singapore International Triathlon
25 Jul 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Junior
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Youth
Kids
SuperSprint Relay
Scoot-athlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (88 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48
252
Qi Heng Teo
Qi Heng Teo #252
Male 12-13
00:56:31.71
00:56:31.71
14
(30)
12-13
14
Male
30
SIN
4:02 min/km
00:06:34.69
55
14
32
00:04:31.16
53
17
36
00:16:01.42
37
12
24
00:32:58.69
44
14
28
00:02:25.95
53
16
33
00:10:01.21
31
9
22
25
262
Ryan Shen Yan Lai
Ryan Shen Yan Lai #262
Male 14-15
00:44:06.91
00:44:06.91
9
(17)
14-15
9
Male
17
MAL
3:09 min/km
00:04:19.17
30
14
23
00:02:08.46
18
7
11
00:13:41.91
27
10
19
00:27:18.99
30
11
21
00:01:16.76
11
3
7
00:09:03.52
28
12
20
28
258
Su Yean Leong
Su Yean Leong #258
Male 14-15
00:45:12.94
00:45:12.94
12
(20)
14-15
12
Male
20
SIN
3:13 min/km
00:04:20.93
31
15
24
00:02:53.28
35
13
22
00:13:37.93
26
9
18
00:28:24.04
36
14
24
00:01:36.30
32
12
23
00:07:58.37
14
7
11
47
245
Bryan Chong
Bryan Chong #245
Male 12-13
00:56:06.22
00:56:06.22
13
(29)
12-13
13
Male
29
SIN
Fairfield secondary
4:00 min/km
00:06:51.15
57
15
34
00:03:31.43
46
13
30
00:13:32.94
25
9
17
00:27:13.98
29
10
20
00:02:00.02
47
13
30
00:16:29.62
58
17
35
20
260
Michael Tham
Michael Tham #260
Male 14-15
00:41:53.23
00:41:53.23
7
(14)
14-15
7
Male
14
MAL
2:59 min/km
00:04:45.88
38
16
26
00:03:11.63
39
15
25
00:14:07.25
30
11
20
00:27:56.36
34
12
22
00:01:49.77
39
13
25
00:04:09.58
1
1
1
286
Junhan Wong
Junhan Wong #286
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
SIN
bendemeer secondary school
min/km
00:07:04.69
58
16
35
00:04:31.14
52
16
35
27
272
Jonas Fine Wen Ze Tan
Jonas Fine Wen Ze Tan #272
Male 14-15
00:44:48.73
00:44:48.73
11
(19)
14-15
11
Male
19
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Independent)
3:12 min/km
00:05:40.44
47
17
27
00:03:06.40
38
14
24
00:12:11.72
18
6
12
00:24:45.53
20
7
13
00:01:34.08
28
9
19
00:09:42.27
30
13
21
32
232
Kavinash Dinesh
Kavinash Dinesh #232
Male 12-13
00:45:53.99
00:45:53.99
9
(21)
12-13
9
Male
21
SOL
3:16 min/km
00:07:45.44
59
17
36
00:03:28.13
44
12
28
00:20:18.13
1
1
1
00:02:19.98
51
15
32
00:12:02.29
49
15
30
51
255
Reimon Sawada
Reimon Sawada #255
Male 12-13
00:59:48.52
00:59:48.52
15
(32)
12-13
15
Male
32
JPN
4:16 min/km
00:08:07.90
60
18
37
00:05:28.95
56
18
37
00:16:41.49
44
14
29
00:34:02.38
48
15
32
00:02:06.86
49
14
31
00:10:02.42
32
10
23
40
282
Yiyang Fang
Yiyang Fang #282
Male 14-15
00:50:54.40
00:50:54.40
15
(24)
14-15
15
Male
24
SIN
3:38 min/km
00:06:22.80
51
18
30
00:02:28.17
27
11
18
00:16:16.18
39
13
26
00:33:25.91
47
17
31
00:01:25.93
20
6
13
00:07:11.58
7
4
6
49
279
Tay Jeanloong Billy Tay
Tay Jeanloong Billy Tay #279
Male 14-15
00:58:44.72
00:58:44.72
17
(31)
14-15
17
Male
31
MAL
4:11 min/km
00:06:38.94
56
19
33
00:03:52.99
48
18
32
00:16:16.44
40
14
27
00:33:20.45
46
16
30
00:01:52.74
43
16
28
00:12:59.59
52
18
33
280
Nicolas Andres
Nicolas Andres #280
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
CAN
min/km
249
Mitsuki Yamamoto
Mitsuki Yamamoto #249
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
JPN
min/km
00:08:01.56
00:03:09.77
00:14:36.27
00:02:33.10
00:16:40.60
253
Qi Heng Teo
Qi Heng Teo #253
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
254
Ryan Leong Jian Wei
Ryan Leong Jian Wei #254
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
00:06:11.62
00:04:56.34
00:16:30.18
00:02:34.10
00:11:48.98
246
William Singer
William Singer #246
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
UWC Dover
min/km
247
William Matthew Singer
William Matthew Singer #247
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
UWC Dover
min/km
242
Aaron Banbury
Aaron Banbury #242
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
ES
Bedok South Secondary School
min/km
00:05:05.18
00:02:53.34
00:15:33.00
00:02:29.01
00:15:10.18
238
Yao Rong Lee
Yao Rong Lee #238
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
00:05:37.79
00:03:24.79
00:15:47.20
00:02:49.93
00:12:15.71
261
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #261
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
min/km
263
Xian Hao Chong
Xian Hao Chong #263
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MAL
min/km
264
Russell Arvin
Russell Arvin #264
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
00:07:39.94
00:04:19.93
00:18:57.12
00:02:08.66
00:16:50.73
265
Kalen Weilin Cheong
Kalen Weilin Cheong #265
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
Hwa Chong Institution
min/km
267
Semesta Rahmat Alam
Semesta Rahmat Alam #267
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
IDN
min/km
275
Charlie Kirkland
Charlie Kirkland #275
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
USA
min/km
276
Brandon Ng
Brandon Ng #276
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
277
Teng Ngai Lee
Teng Ngai Lee #277
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MAL
min/km
235
Anthony Yip
Anthony Yip #235
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
min/km
236
Shearvin Shanker
Shearvin Shanker #236
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
00:06:05.88
00:02:58.40
00:13:30.57
00:01:51.70
00:09:38.42
228
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #228
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
min/km
226
Ryan Wippell
Ryan Wippell #226
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
AUS
min/km
00:05:00.93
00:02:42.80
00:15:35.87
00:01:38.18
00:10:19.63
222
Keenan Ty Sen Chia
Keenan Ty Sen Chia #222
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
min/km
223
Billie Mah
Billie Mah #223
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
TeamFabian
SIN
min/km
224
Gareth Tan
Gareth Tan #224
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
00:06:21.19
00:04:38.58
00:13:57.92
00:02:26.55
00:13:50.94
29
198
Rachel Seet Huiting
Rachel Seet Huiting #198
Female 12-13
00:45:26.00
00:45:26.00
3
(9)
12-13
3
Female
9
TeamFabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
3:14 min/km
00:45:26.00
200
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #200
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
208
Nayanika Gunvante
Nayanika Gunvante #208
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
IND
min/km
211
Ann-Marie Uhlig
Ann-Marie Uhlig #211
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GER
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (88 items)
© 2023