Single Track Minds #2 - Kalamunda 50
19 Jul 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (373 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
137
296
Jason WALLINGTON
Jason WALLINGTON #296
Male Open Male
03:06:35.18
03:06:35.18
73
(127)
Open Male
73
Male
127
16.4 km/h
229
297
Jordan WENT
Jordan WENT #297
Male Open Male
03:35:13.40
03:35:13.40
105
(211)
Open Male
105
Male
211
14.2 km/h
298
David WHITBY
David WHITBY #298
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
Open Male
Male
km/h
162
299
Joshua WHITE
Joshua WHITE #299
Male Open Male
03:14:57.53
03:14:57.53
83
(152)
Open Male
83
Male
152
15.7 km/h
49
300
Marcus WILLIAMS
Marcus WILLIAMS #300
Male Open Male
02:44:53.31
02:44:53.31
32
(48)
Open Male
32
Male
48
18.5 km/h
36
301
Ashley WILLIAMS
Ashley WILLIAMS #301
Male Open Male
02:41:40.10
02:41:40.10
26
(36)
Open Male
26
Male
36
18.9 km/h
133
302
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #302
Male Open Male
03:06:06.52
03:06:06.52
70
(123)
Open Male
70
Male
123
16.4 km/h
56
303
Tim WISEWOULD
Tim WISEWOULD #303
Male Open Male
02:49:32.10
02:49:32.10
36
(54)
Open Male
36
Male
54
18.0 km/h
145
304
Graham WOOD
Graham WOOD #304
Male Open Male
03:10:10.50
03:10:10.50
75
(135)
Open Male
75
Male
135
16.1 km/h
305
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #305
Male Open Male
Not started
Not started
Open Male
Male
km/h
142
306
Nigel ADCOCK
Nigel ADCOCK #306
Male Single Speed
03:08:26.19
03:08:26.19
6
(132)
Single Speed
6
Male
132
16.2 km/h
81
307
Peter BYATT
Peter BYATT #307
Male Single Speed
02:56:11.55
02:56:11.55
4
(77)
Single Speed
4
Male
77
17.3 km/h
50
308
Neil GLEDHILL
Neil GLEDHILL #308
Male Single Speed
02:45:02.25
02:45:02.25
1
(49)
Single Speed
1
Male
49
18.5 km/h
98
309
Dale LANG
Dale LANG #309
Male Single Speed
03:00:32.76
03:00:32.76
5
(93)
Single Speed
5
Male
93
16.9 km/h
73
310
Justin LANG
Justin LANG #310
Male Single Speed
02:55:11.46
02:55:11.46
2
(69)
Single Speed
2
Male
69
17.4 km/h
74
311
Adam TREWIN
Adam TREWIN #311
Male Single Speed
02:55:14.87
02:55:14.87
3
(70)
Single Speed
3
Male
70
17.4 km/h
319
41
Caroline EVANS
Caroline EVANS #41
Female Super Masters Female 50+
05:17:27.24
05:17:27.24
3
(26)
Super Masters Female 50+
3
Female
26
9.6 km/h
308
42
Di FRY
Di FRY #42
Female Super Masters Female 50+
04:34:48.73
04:34:48.73
2
(25)
Super Masters Female 50+
2
Female
25
11.1 km/h
274
43
Anna HEITZ
Anna HEITZ #43
Female Super Masters Female 50+
03:58:13.59
03:58:13.59
1
(21)
Super Masters Female 50+
1
Female
21
12.8 km/h
44
Kris METCHER
Kris METCHER #44
Female Super Masters Female 50+
Not started
Not started
Super Masters Female 50+
Female
km/h
45
Jenny TUCKNOTT
Jenny TUCKNOTT #45
Female Super Masters Female 50+
DNS
DNS
Super Masters Female 50+
Female
km/h
108
360
Rick TWINE
Rick TWINE #360
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:02:37.33
03:02:37.33
7
(101)
Super Masters Male 50+
7
Male
101
16.7 km/h
287
361
Brian WALLACE
Brian WALLACE #361
Male Super Masters Male 50+
04:09:33.18
04:09:33.18
31
(265)
Super Masters Male 50+
31
Male
265
12.2 km/h
270
362
Brett WILLIS
Brett WILLIS #362
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:56:26.53
03:56:26.53
28
(251)
Super Masters Male 50+
28
Male
251
12.9 km/h
37
50
Tony TUCKNOTT
Tony TUCKNOTT #50
Male Super Masters Male 50+
02:41:46.72
02:41:46.72
1
(37)
Super Masters Male 50+
1
Male
37
18.9 km/h
148
365
Alain LAPELERIE
Alain LAPELERIE #365
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:11:17.63
03:11:17.63
12
(138)
Super Masters Male 50+
12
Male
138
16.0 km/h
185
312
Gary ANDREWS
Gary ANDREWS #312
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:21:16.24
03:21:16.24
16
(172)
Super Masters Male 50+
16
Male
172
15.2 km/h
197
313
Ian BARKER
Ian BARKER #313
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:25:46.25
03:25:46.25
18
(182)
Super Masters Male 50+
18
Male
182
14.8 km/h
79
314
Rod BARNES
Rod BARNES #314
Male Super Masters Male 50+
02:56:04.18
02:56:04.18
3
(75)
Super Masters Male 50+
3
Male
75
17.3 km/h
255
315
David BILLING
David BILLING #315
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:47:13.25
03:47:13.25
26
(237)
Super Masters Male 50+
26
Male
237
13.4 km/h
316
Ross BOADEN
Ross BOADEN #316
Male Super Masters Male 50+
DNS
DNS
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
km/h
100
317
Paul BRAND
Paul BRAND #317
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:01:06.61
03:01:06.61
6
(95)
Super Masters Male 50+
6
Male
95
16.9 km/h
318
Gavin BROWN
Gavin BROWN #318
Male Super Masters Male 50+
DNS
DNS
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
km/h
211
319
Mick BROWN
Mick BROWN #319
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:28:54.88
03:28:54.88
22
(194)
Super Masters Male 50+
22
Male
194
14.6 km/h
242
320
Peter CAMPBELL
Peter CAMPBELL #320
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:42:25.27
03:42:25.27
23
(224)
Super Masters Male 50+
23
Male
224
13.7 km/h
321
Mark CUMMINGS
Mark CUMMINGS #321
Male Super Masters Male 50+
DQ
DQ
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
km/h
147
322
Sean CRUMMEY
Sean CRUMMEY #322
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:10:57.88
03:10:57.88
11
(137)
Super Masters Male 50+
11
Male
137
16.0 km/h
323
Bill DARBY
Bill DARBY #323
Male Super Masters Male 50+
Not started
Not started
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
km/h
109
324
David DYSON
David DYSON #324
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:02:45.60
03:02:45.60
8
(102)
Super Masters Male 50+
8
Male
102
16.7 km/h
311
325
Bob EDWARDS
Bob EDWARDS #325
Male Super Masters Male 50+
04:40:23.76
04:40:23.76
37
(286)
Super Masters Male 50+
37
Male
286
10.9 km/h
116
326
David EQUID
David EQUID #326
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:03:22.49
03:03:22.49
10
(109)
Super Masters Male 50+
10
Male
109
16.7 km/h
205
327
John FARRELLY
John FARRELLY #327
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:27:50.55
03:27:50.55
20
(189)
Super Masters Male 50+
20
Male
189
14.7 km/h
328
Bert FLOSS
Bert FLOSS #328
Male Super Masters Male 50+
DNS
DNS
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
km/h
210
329
John FRONTCZAK
John FRONTCZAK #329
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:28:54.13
03:28:54.13
21
(193)
Super Masters Male 50+
21
Male
193
14.6 km/h
115
330
Alan GWYNNE
Alan GWYNNE #330
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:03:19.73
03:03:19.73
9
(108)
Super Masters Male 50+
9
Male
108
16.7 km/h
288
331
Nigel HAGGARTY
Nigel HAGGARTY #331
Male Super Masters Male 50+
04:10:41.89
04:10:41.89
32
(266)
Super Masters Male 50+
32
Male
266
12.2 km/h
332
Tony HAMPTON
Tony HAMPTON #332
Male Super Masters Male 50+
DNS
DNS
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
km/h
271
333
David HANSON
David HANSON #333
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:56:31.55
03:56:31.55
29
(252)
Super Masters Male 50+
29
Male
252
12.9 km/h
80
334
Robert ILCHIK
Robert ILCHIK #334
Male Super Masters Male 50+
02:56:10.11
02:56:10.11
4
(76)
Super Masters Male 50+
4
Male
76
17.3 km/h
317
335
Mike KELLY
Mike KELLY #335
Male Super Masters Male 50+
04:54:55.20
04:54:55.20
39
(292)
Super Masters Male 50+
39
Male
292
10.4 km/h
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (373 items)
© 2023