Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
93
260
Sarah GREEN
Sarah GREEN #260
Female 30-39
00:33:41.78
00:33:41.78
(Finished)
18
(91)
Finished
30-39
18
Female
91
WA
6:44 min/km
11
391
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #391
Female Under 16
00:20:34.29
00:20:34.29
(Finished)
6
(11)
Finished
Under 16
6
Female
11
WA
4:06 min/km
74
339
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #339
Female 30-39
00:31:07.14
00:31:07.14
(Finished)
12
(72)
Finished
30-39
12
Female
72
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:13 min/km
91
325
Sasha SILK
Sasha SILK #325
Female 20-29
00:33:39.36
00:33:39.36
(Finished)
17
(89)
Finished
20-29
17
Female
89
WA
6:43 min/km
25
356
Sasha ZAREBSKI
Sasha ZAREBSKI #356
Female 30-39
00:23:49.56
00:23:49.56
(Finished)
6
(25)
Finished
30-39
6
Female
25
WA
4:45 min/km
89
333
Sharon SUTHERLAND
Sharon SUTHERLAND #333
Female 30-39
00:33:31.41
00:33:31.41
(Finished)
16
(87)
Finished
30-39
16
Female
87
WA
6:42 min/km
151
334
Sharon SWANEY
Sharon SWANEY #334
Female 50-59
00:54:29.76
00:54:29.76
(Finished)
22
(146)
Finished
50-59
22
Female
146
WA
10:53 min/km
47
258
Shauna GILES
Shauna GILES #258
Female 50-59
00:27:37.56
00:27:37.56
(Finished)
5
(47)
Finished
50-59
5
Female
47
WA
5:31 min/km
77
291
Shiralee MCRAE
Shiralee MCRAE #291
Female 50-59
00:31:36.58
00:31:36.58
(Finished)
15
(75)
Finished
50-59
15
Female
75
WA
6:19 min/km
59
219
Shirley BODE
Shirley BODE #219
Female 50-59
00:29:06.21
00:29:06.21
(Finished)
10
(59)
Finished
50-59
10
Female
59
WA
5:49 min/km
146
345
Simone WATERTON
Simone WATERTON #345
Female 30-39
00:52:29.30
00:52:29.30
(Finished)
37
(141)
Finished
30-39
37
Female
141
Team HIRS
WA
10:29 min/km
54
379
Sofia MENA
Sofia MENA #379
Female Under 12
00:28:37.41
00:28:37.41
(Finished)
12
(54)
Finished
Under 12
12
Female
54
WA
5:43 min/km
38
352
Sophia WRIGHT
Sophia WRIGHT #352
Female 20-29
00:26:04.83
00:26:04.83
(Finished)
5
(38)
Finished
20-29
5
Female
38
WA
5:12 min/km
116
320
Stephanie ROWLAND
Stephanie ROWLAND #320
Female 30-39
00:38:54.92
00:38:54.92
(Finished)
30
(114)
Finished
30-39
30
Female
114
WA
7:46 min/km
157
266
Susan HANCY
Susan HANCY #266
Female 40-49
00:58:35.80
00:58:35.80
(Finished)
28
(152)
Finished
40-49
28
Female
152
Team HIRS
WA
11:43 min/km
107
251
Suzanne FLEMING
Suzanne FLEMING #251
Female 30-39
00:37:02.67
00:37:02.67
(Finished)
25
(105)
Finished
30-39
25
Female
105
WA
7:24 min/km
37
261
Tamara GREEN
Tamara GREEN #261
Female 20-29
00:25:56.90
00:25:56.90
(Finished)
4
(37)
Finished
20-29
4
Female
37
WA
5:11 min/km
112
335
Tamara SWEENEY
Tamara SWEENEY #335
Female 30-39
00:38:12.55
00:38:12.55
(Finished)
28
(110)
Finished
30-39
28
Female
110
Team HIRS
WA
7:38 min/km
83
288
Tammy MCDONALD
Tammy MCDONALD #288
Female 40-49
00:32:26.11
00:32:26.11
(Finished)
13
(81)
Finished
40-49
13
Female
81
WA
6:29 min/km
41
262
Tara GRIERSON
Tara GRIERSON #262
Female 20-29
00:26:37.31
00:26:37.31
(Finished)
6
(41)
Finished
20-29
6
Female
41
WA
5:19 min/km
4
299
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #299
Female 16-19
00:18:57.22
00:18:57.22
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
4
WA
3:47 min/km
60
295
Tess MOONE
Tess MOONE #295
Female 20-29
00:29:14.33
00:29:14.33
(Finished)
10
(60)
Finished
20-29
10
Female
60
WA
5:50 min/km
133
376
Theo MATTHEWS
Theo MATTHEWS #376
Male Under 12
00:43:28.43
00:43:28.43
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
4
WA
8:41 min/km
7
229
Tia CHITTY
Tia CHITTY #229
Female Under 16
00:19:37.46
00:19:37.46
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished
Under 16
3
Female
7
WA
3:55 min/km
156
328
Tish SKIPWORTH
Tish SKIPWORTH #328
Female 50-59
00:56:28.37
00:56:28.37
(Finished)
24
(151)
Finished
50-59
24
Female
151
Team HIRS
WA
11:17 min/km
136
337
Toni TAIT
Toni TAIT #337
Female 60-69
00:44:40.74
00:44:40.74
(Finished)
2
(132)
Finished
60-69
2
Female
132
WA
8:56 min/km
140
289
Tracey MCGRATH
Tracey MCGRATH #289
Female 50-59
00:48:22.93
00:48:22.93
(Finished)
20
(136)
Finished
50-59
20
Female
136
WA
9:40 min/km
82
265
Vicky HALLION
Vicky HALLION #265
Female 40-49
00:32:01.55
00:32:01.55
(Finished)
12
(80)
Finished
40-49
12
Female
80
WA
6:24 min/km
51
267
Virginia HANNAH
Virginia HANNAH #267
Female 40-49
00:28:02.91
00:28:02.91
(Finished)
7
(51)
Finished
40-49
7
Female
51
WA
5:36 min/km
21
305
Wendy O'HALLORAN
Wendy O'HALLORAN #305
Female 50-59
00:22:54.47
00:22:54.47
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished
50-59
2
Female
21
WA
4:34 min/km
124
375
Zara HARLING
Zara HARLING #375
Female Under 12
00:41:08.48
00:41:08.48
(Finished)
18
(121)
Finished
Under 12
18
Female
121
WA
8:13 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023