Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
13
248
Kelly EXETER
Kelly EXETER #248
Female 30-39
00:21:04.49
00:21:04.49
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished
30-39
2
Female
13
WA
4:12 min/km
44
249
Heather FELTON
Heather FELTON #249
Female 40-49
00:26:48.51
00:26:48.51
(Finished)
5
(44)
Finished
40-49
5
Female
44
WA
5:21 min/km
1
250
Kate FITZSIMONS
Kate FITZSIMONS #250
Female 20-29
00:17:50.20
00:17:50.20
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
20-29
1
Female
1
WA
3:34 min/km
107
251
Suzanne FLEMING
Suzanne FLEMING #251
Female 30-39
00:37:02.67
00:37:02.67
(Finished)
25
(105)
Finished
30-39
25
Female
105
WA
7:24 min/km
96
210
Judy ANDERSON
Judy ANDERSON #210
Female 60-69
00:34:08.91
00:34:08.91
(Finished)
1
(94)
Finished
60-69
1
Female
94
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:49 min/km
70
211
Melissa ASHWORTH
Melissa ASHWORTH #211
Female 30-39
00:30:42.16
00:30:42.16
(Finished)
11
(68)
Finished
30-39
11
Female
68
WA
6:08 min/km
16
212
Jasmin BAILEY
Jasmin BAILEY #212
Female 30-39
00:21:23.97
00:21:23.97
(Finished)
3
(16)
Finished
30-39
3
Female
16
WA
4:16 min/km
102
213
Jessica BALL
Jessica BALL #213
Female 20-29
00:35:55.77
00:35:55.77
(Finished)
19
(100)
Finished
20-29
19
Female
100
WA
7:11 min/km
152
214
Anne BALLINGER
Anne BALLINGER #214
Female 60-69
00:54:31.51
00:54:31.51
(Finished)
4
(147)
Finished
60-69
4
Female
147
Healthy Inspirations
WA
10:54 min/km
36
215
Emma BENFIELD
Emma BENFIELD #215
Female 16-19
00:25:56.65
00:25:56.65
(Finished)
4
(36)
Finished
16-19
4
Female
36
WA
5:11 min/km
159
216
Jan BILLINNESS
Jan BILLINNESS #216
Female 60-69
01:01:44.15
01:01:44.15
(Finished)
5
(154)
Finished
60-69
5
Female
154
WA
12:20 min/km
5
217
Melanie BLACK
Melanie BLACK #217
Female 30-39
00:19:00.46
00:19:00.46
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
30-39
1
Female
5
WA
3:48 min/km
84
218
Kay BLACKISTON
Kay BLACKISTON #218
Female 50-59
00:32:32.79
00:32:32.79
(Finished)
16
(82)
Finished
50-59
16
Female
82
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:30 min/km
59
219
Shirley BODE
Shirley BODE #219
Female 50-59
00:29:06.21
00:29:06.21
(Finished)
10
(59)
Finished
50-59
10
Female
59
WA
5:49 min/km
48
220
Harriett BOUGHER
Harriett BOUGHER #220
Female 20-29
00:27:38.16
00:27:38.16
(Finished)
8
(48)
Finished
20-29
8
Female
48
WA
5:31 min/km
106
221
Rhiarne BRUCE
Rhiarne BRUCE #221
Female 20-29
00:37:02.67
00:37:02.67
(Finished)
21
(104)
Finished
20-29
21
Female
104
WA
7:24 min/km
58
222
Jennifer BYTHEWAY
Jennifer BYTHEWAY #222
Female 40-49
00:29:02.57
00:29:02.57
(Finished)
8
(58)
Finished
40-49
8
Female
58
WA
5:48 min/km
138
223
Karen CALLAGHAN
Karen CALLAGHAN #223
Female 40-49
00:45:45.67
00:45:45.67
(Finished)
25
(134)
Finished
40-49
25
Female
134
Team HIRS
WA
9:09 min/km
23
224
Andree CARR
Andree CARR #224
Female 50-59
00:23:37.64
00:23:37.64
(Finished)
3
(23)
Finished
50-59
3
Female
23
WA
4:43 min/km
72
225
Annabel CARSON
Annabel CARSON #225
Female 20-29
00:30:59.85
00:30:59.85
(Finished)
12
(70)
Finished
20-29
12
Female
70
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:11 min/km
121
226
Allan CHITTY
Allan CHITTY #226
Male 40-49
00:39:12.42
00:39:12.42
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
40-49
1
Male
3
WA
7:50 min/km
17
227
Noelle CHITTY
Noelle CHITTY #227
Female Under 12
00:21:41.21
00:21:41.21
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
Under 12
2
Female
17
WA
4:20 min/km
120
228
Poppy CHITTY
Poppy CHITTY #228
Female Under 12
00:39:03.68
00:39:03.68
(Finished)
17
(118)
Finished
Under 12
17
Female
118
WA
7:48 min/km
7
229
Tia CHITTY
Tia CHITTY #229
Female Under 16
00:19:37.46
00:19:37.46
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished
Under 16
3
Female
7
WA
3:55 min/km
49
230
Lianne CHRISTALL
Lianne CHRISTALL #230
Female 50-59
00:27:40.19
00:27:40.19
(Finished)
6
(49)
Finished
50-59
6
Female
49
WA
5:32 min/km
24
231
Rebecca CLARKSON
Rebecca CLARKSON #231
Female 30-39
00:23:49.14
00:23:49.14
(Finished)
5
(24)
Finished
30-39
5
Female
24
WA
4:45 min/km
85
232
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #232
Female 40-49
00:32:46.60
00:32:46.60
(Finished)
14
(83)
Finished
40-49
14
Female
83
WA
6:33 min/km
100
233
Kaylene COLE
Kaylene COLE #233
Female 40-49
00:35:29.81
00:35:29.81
(Finished)
16
(98)
Finished
40-49
16
Female
98
WA
7:05 min/km
69
234
Helen CONNOLLY
Helen CONNOLLY #234
Female 20-29
00:30:38.66
00:30:38.66
(Finished)
11
(67)
Finished
20-29
11
Female
67
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:07 min/km
31
235
Antonia CORNWELL
Antonia CORNWELL #235
Female 40-49
00:24:43.24
00:24:43.24
(Finished)
2
(31)
Finished
40-49
2
Female
31
WA
4:56 min/km
111
236
Lee-Ann CRANE
Lee-Ann CRANE #236
Female 30-39
00:37:34.92
00:37:34.92
(Finished)
27
(109)
Finished
30-39
27
Female
109
WA
7:30 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023