Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
65
374
Luke HANNA
Luke HANNA #374
Male Under 12
00:30:20.88
00:30:20.88
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
1
Hanna
WA
6:04 min/km
153
340
Christine TOLLIS
Christine TOLLIS #340
Female 70+
00:54:31.71
00:54:31.71
(Finished)
1
(148)
Finished
70+
1
Female
148
Healthy Inspirations
WA
10:54 min/km
132
302
Glenda NEWPORT
Glenda NEWPORT #302
Female 40-49
00:42:21.12
00:42:21.12
(Finished)
24
(129)
Finished
40-49
24
Female
129
Healthy Inspirations
WA
8:28 min/km
152
214
Anne BALLINGER
Anne BALLINGER #214
Female 60-69
00:54:31.51
00:54:31.51
(Finished)
4
(147)
Finished
60-69
4
Female
147
Healthy Inspirations
WA
10:54 min/km
127
273
Donna HODGSON
Donna HODGSON #273
Female 50-59
00:41:47.29
00:41:47.29
(Finished)
18
(124)
Finished
50-59
18
Female
124
Healthy Inspirations
WA
8:21 min/km
43
388
Jessica LEA
Jessica LEA #388
Female Under 12
00:26:46.90
00:26:46.90
(Finished)
9
(43)
Finished
Under 12
9
Female
43
Lea
WA
5:21 min/km
18
389
Maddison LEA
Maddison LEA #389
Female Under 12
00:21:41.82
00:21:41.82
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
Under 12
3
Female
18
Lea
WA
4:20 min/km
45
390
Marylou LEA
Marylou LEA #390
Female 40-49
00:27:03.88
00:27:03.88
(Finished)
6
(45)
Finished
40-49
6
Female
45
Lea
WA
5:24 min/km
27
241
Kristy DEVEREUX
Kristy DEVEREUX #241
Female 30-39
00:24:17.64
00:24:17.64
(Finished)
7
(27)
Finished
30-39
7
Female
27
Parkrun
WA
4:51 min/km
95
270
Krysti HENDERSON
Krysti HENDERSON #270
Female 20-29
00:33:54.41
00:33:54.41
(Finished)
18
(93)
Finished
20-29
18
Female
93
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:46 min/km
72
225
Annabel CARSON
Annabel CARSON #225
Female 20-29
00:30:59.85
00:30:59.85
(Finished)
12
(70)
Finished
20-29
12
Female
70
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:11 min/km
75
338
Alyce THOMPSON
Alyce THOMPSON #338
Female 20-29
00:31:07.41
00:31:07.41
(Finished)
14
(73)
Finished
20-29
14
Female
73
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:13 min/km
74
339
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #339
Female 30-39
00:31:07.14
00:31:07.14
(Finished)
12
(72)
Finished
30-39
12
Female
72
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:13 min/km
96
210
Judy ANDERSON
Judy ANDERSON #210
Female 60-69
00:34:08.91
00:34:08.91
(Finished)
1
(94)
Finished
60-69
1
Female
94
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:49 min/km
84
218
Kay BLACKISTON
Kay BLACKISTON #218
Female 50-59
00:32:32.79
00:32:32.79
(Finished)
16
(82)
Finished
50-59
16
Female
82
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:30 min/km
69
234
Helen CONNOLLY
Helen CONNOLLY #234
Female 20-29
00:30:38.66
00:30:38.66
(Finished)
11
(67)
Finished
20-29
11
Female
67
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:07 min/km
157
266
Susan HANCY
Susan HANCY #266
Female 40-49
00:58:35.80
00:58:35.80
(Finished)
28
(152)
Finished
40-49
28
Female
152
Team HIRS
WA
11:43 min/km
138
223
Karen CALLAGHAN
Karen CALLAGHAN #223
Female 40-49
00:45:45.67
00:45:45.67
(Finished)
25
(134)
Finished
40-49
25
Female
134
Team HIRS
WA
9:09 min/km
154
274
Nadia HUNT
Nadia HUNT #274
Female 20-29
00:56:16.96
00:56:16.96
(Finished)
25
(149)
Finished
20-29
25
Female
149
Team HIRS
WA
11:15 min/km
134
272
Francine HO
Francine HO #272
Female 30-39
00:44:02.69
00:44:02.69
(Finished)
32
(130)
Finished
30-39
32
Female
130
Team HIRS
WA
8:48 min/km
155
293
Sandy MILLS
Sandy MILLS #293
Female 50-59
00:56:17.00
00:56:17.00
(Finished)
23
(150)
Finished
50-59
23
Female
150
Team HIRS
WA
11:15 min/km
146
345
Simone WATERTON
Simone WATERTON #345
Female 30-39
00:52:29.30
00:52:29.30
(Finished)
37
(141)
Finished
30-39
37
Female
141
Team HIRS
WA
10:29 min/km
137
283
Brenda LOCHEAD
Brenda LOCHEAD #283
Female 60-69
00:44:47.47
00:44:47.47
(Finished)
3
(133)
Finished
60-69
3
Female
133
Team HIRS
WA
8:57 min/km
125
284
Julie LOVE
Julie LOVE #284
Female 40-49
00:41:19.32
00:41:19.32
(Finished)
20
(122)
Finished
40-49
20
Female
122
Team HIRS
WA
8:15 min/km
147
318
Georgina ROSENDORFF
Georgina ROSENDORFF #318
Female 30-39
00:52:29.91
00:52:29.91
(Finished)
38
(142)
Finished
30-39
38
Female
142
Team HIRS
WA
10:29 min/km
108
298
Marija MUCCILLI
Marija MUCCILLI #298
Female 30-39
00:37:19.78
00:37:19.78
(Finished)
26
(106)
Finished
30-39
26
Female
106
Team HIRS
WA
7:27 min/km
150
312
Chelsea REID
Chelsea REID #312
Female 30-39
00:52:31.12
00:52:31.12
(Finished)
40
(145)
Finished
30-39
40
Female
145
Team HIRS
WA
10:30 min/km
112
335
Tamara SWEENEY
Tamara SWEENEY #335
Female 30-39
00:38:12.55
00:38:12.55
(Finished)
28
(110)
Finished
30-39
28
Female
110
Team HIRS
WA
7:38 min/km
148
336
Jo SYMONS
Jo SYMONS #336
Female 40-49
00:52:29.91
00:52:29.91
(Finished)
27
(143)
Finished
40-49
27
Female
143
Team HIRS
WA
10:29 min/km
149
327
Rebecca SINTON
Rebecca SINTON #327
Female 30-39
00:52:30.71
00:52:30.71
(Finished)
39
(144)
Finished
30-39
39
Female
144
Team HIRS
WA
10:30 min/km
156
328
Tish SKIPWORTH
Tish SKIPWORTH #328
Female 50-59
00:56:28.37
00:56:28.37
(Finished)
24
(151)
Finished
50-59
24
Female
151
Team HIRS
WA
11:17 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023