Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
27
241
Kristy DEVEREUX
Kristy DEVEREUX #241
Female 30-39
00:24:17.64
00:24:17.64
(Finished)
7
(27)
Finished
30-39
7
Female
27
Parkrun
WA
4:51 min/km
95
270
Krysti HENDERSON
Krysti HENDERSON #270
Female 20-29
00:33:54.41
00:33:54.41
(Finished)
18
(93)
Finished
20-29
18
Female
93
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:46 min/km
144
316
Larissa RODOREDA
Larissa RODOREDA #316
Female 30-39
00:48:40.99
00:48:40.99
(Finished)
35
(139)
Finished
30-39
35
Female
139
WA
9:44 min/km
90
271
Laura HENRY O'NEILL
Laura HENRY O'NEILL #271
Female 20-29
00:33:38.54
00:33:38.54
(Finished)
16
(88)
Finished
20-29
16
Female
88
WA
6:43 min/km
64
292
Laureen MICHAEL
Laureen MICHAEL #292
Female 40-49
00:30:12.36
00:30:12.36
(Finished)
9
(64)
Finished
40-49
9
Female
64
WA
6:02 min/km
306
Lauren PEAKE
Lauren PEAKE #306
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
135
313
Lauren RENTON
Lauren RENTON #313
Female 30-39
00:44:25.10
00:44:25.10
(Finished)
33
(131)
Finished
30-39
33
Female
131
WA
8:53 min/km
87
324
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #324
Female 20-29
00:32:53.91
00:32:53.91
(Finished)
15
(85)
Finished
20-29
15
Female
85
WA
6:34 min/km
105
278
Leah KOTSOGLO
Leah KOTSOGLO #278
Female 30-39
00:36:29.27
00:36:29.27
(Finished)
24
(103)
Finished
30-39
24
Female
103
WA
7:17 min/km
111
236
Lee-Ann CRANE
Lee-Ann CRANE #236
Female 30-39
00:37:34.92
00:37:34.92
(Finished)
27
(109)
Finished
30-39
27
Female
109
WA
7:30 min/km
49
230
Lianne CHRISTALL
Lianne CHRISTALL #230
Female 50-59
00:27:40.19
00:27:40.19
(Finished)
6
(49)
Finished
50-59
6
Female
49
WA
5:32 min/km
304
Lisa NYHON
Lisa NYHON #304
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
min/km
103
314
Lorraine RICE
Lorraine RICE #314
Female 50-59
00:36:12.17
00:36:12.17
(Finished)
17
(101)
Finished
50-59
17
Female
101
WA
7:14 min/km
65
374
Luke HANNA
Luke HANNA #374
Male Under 12
00:30:20.88
00:30:20.88
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
1
Hanna
WA
6:04 min/km
18
389
Maddison LEA
Maddison LEA #389
Female Under 12
00:21:41.82
00:21:41.82
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
Under 12
3
Female
18
Lea
WA
4:20 min/km
14
346
Maddy WAUGH
Maddy WAUGH #346
Female 16-19
00:21:06.53
00:21:06.53
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished
16-19
3
Female
14
WA
4:13 min/km
30
368
Mana FURUYA
Mana FURUYA #368
Female Under 12
00:24:38.36
00:24:38.36
(Finished)
7
(30)
Finished
Under 12
7
Female
30
WA
4:55 min/km
308
Marie PENNOCK
Marie PENNOCK #308
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
108
298
Marija MUCCILLI
Marija MUCCILLI #298
Female 30-39
00:37:19.78
00:37:19.78
(Finished)
26
(106)
Finished
30-39
26
Female
106
Team HIRS
WA
7:27 min/km
45
390
Marylou LEA
Marylou LEA #390
Female 40-49
00:27:03.88
00:27:03.88
(Finished)
6
(45)
Finished
40-49
6
Female
45
Lea
WA
5:24 min/km
92
259
Meg GREEN
Meg GREEN #259
Female 30-39
00:33:41.38
00:33:41.38
(Finished)
17
(90)
Finished
30-39
17
Female
90
WA
6:44 min/km
377
Megan MCCAFFREY
Megan MCCAFFREY #377
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
WA
min/km
5
217
Melanie BLACK
Melanie BLACK #217
Female 30-39
00:19:00.46
00:19:00.46
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
30-39
1
Female
5
WA
3:48 min/km
2
382
Melany SMART
Melany SMART #382
Female Under 16
00:18:40.38
00:18:40.38
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
2
WA
3:44 min/km
70
211
Melissa ASHWORTH
Melissa ASHWORTH #211
Female 30-39
00:30:42.16
00:30:42.16
(Finished)
11
(68)
Finished
30-39
11
Female
68
WA
6:08 min/km
117
245
Michele EVAN-JONES
Michele EVAN-JONES #245
Female 20-29
00:38:55.54
00:38:55.54
(Finished)
24
(115)
Finished
20-29
24
Female
115
WA
7:47 min/km
279
Monika LECHNER
Monika LECHNER #279
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
WA
min/km
154
274
Nadia HUNT
Nadia HUNT #274
Female 20-29
00:56:16.96
00:56:16.96
(Finished)
25
(149)
Finished
20-29
25
Female
149
Team HIRS
WA
11:15 min/km
244
Natalie DIMMOCK
Natalie DIMMOCK #244
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
62
282
Natalie LEWENDON
Natalie LEWENDON #282
Female 50-59
00:29:34.16
00:29:34.16
(Finished)
12
(62)
Finished
50-59
12
Female
62
WA
5:54 min/km
139
347
Natalie WIGG
Natalie WIGG #347
Female 40-49
00:45:52.78
00:45:52.78
(Finished)
26
(135)
Finished
40-49
26
Female
135
David
WA
9:10 min/km
12
276
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #276
Female 50-59
00:20:36.47
00:20:36.47
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished
50-59
1
Female
12
WA
4:07 min/km
17
227
Noelle CHITTY
Noelle CHITTY #227
Female Under 12
00:21:41.21
00:21:41.21
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
Under 12
2
Female
17
WA
4:20 min/km
68
268
Noni HARKEN
Noni HARKEN #268
Female 50-59
00:30:32.64
00:30:32.64
(Finished)
14
(66)
Finished
50-59
14
Female
66
WA
6:06 min/km
130
255
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #255
Female 40-49
00:42:11.38
00:42:11.38
(Finished)
23
(127)
Finished
40-49
23
Female
127
WA
8:26 min/km
120
228
Poppy CHITTY
Poppy CHITTY #228
Female Under 12
00:39:03.68
00:39:03.68
(Finished)
17
(118)
Finished
Under 12
17
Female
118
WA
7:48 min/km
76
351
Rachael WOOD
Rachael WOOD #351
Female 30-39
00:31:15.66
00:31:15.66
(Finished)
13
(74)
Finished
30-39
13
Female
74
WA
6:15 min/km
63
355
Rachael YOUNG
Rachael YOUNG #355
Female 30-39
00:30:10.66
00:30:10.66
(Finished)
10
(63)
Finished
30-39
10
Female
63
WA
6:02 min/km
80
247
Rachel EVANS
Rachel EVANS #247
Female 40-49
00:31:59.93
00:31:59.93
(Finished)
11
(78)
Finished
40-49
11
Female
78
WA
6:23 min/km
24
231
Rebecca CLARKSON
Rebecca CLARKSON #231
Female 30-39
00:23:49.14
00:23:49.14
(Finished)
5
(24)
Finished
30-39
5
Female
24
WA
4:45 min/km
149
327
Rebecca SINTON
Rebecca SINTON #327
Female 30-39
00:52:30.71
00:52:30.71
(Finished)
39
(144)
Finished
30-39
39
Female
144
Team HIRS
WA
10:30 min/km
106
221
Rhiarne BRUCE
Rhiarne BRUCE #221
Female 20-29
00:37:02.67
00:37:02.67
(Finished)
21
(104)
Finished
20-29
21
Female
104
WA
7:24 min/km
53
358
Rhienna BALL
Rhienna BALL #358
Female Under 12
00:28:23.82
00:28:23.82
(Finished)
11
(53)
Finished
Under 12
11
Female
53
WA
5:40 min/km
32
348
Robyn WILKINSON
Robyn WILKINSON #348
Female 40-49
00:24:53.14
00:24:53.14
(Finished)
3
(32)
Finished
40-49
3
Female
32
WA
4:58 min/km
61
275
Sally JOHNSTON
Sally JOHNSTON #275
Female 50-59
00:29:27.15
00:29:27.15
(Finished)
11
(61)
Finished
50-59
11
Female
61
WA
5:53 min/km
20
310
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #310
Female 30-39
00:22:46.53
00:22:46.53
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished
30-39
4
Female
20
WA
4:33 min/km
296
Sam MORGAN
Sam MORGAN #296
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
81
365
Samantha EVANS
Samantha EVANS #365
Female Under 12
00:32:00.13
00:32:00.13
(Finished)
13
(79)
Finished
Under 12
13
Female
79
WA
6:24 min/km
155
293
Sandy MILLS
Sandy MILLS #293
Female 50-59
00:56:17.00
00:56:17.00
(Finished)
23
(150)
Finished
50-59
23
Female
150
Team HIRS
WA
11:15 min/km
101
242
Sarah DI ROSSO
Sarah DI ROSSO #242
Female 30-39
00:35:43.40
00:35:43.40
(Finished)
23
(99)
Finished
30-39
23
Female
99
WA
7:08 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023