Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
134
272
Francine HO
Francine HO #272
Female 30-39
00:44:02.69
00:44:02.69
(Finished)
32
(130)
Finished
30-39
32
Female
130
Team HIRS
WA
8:48 min/km
10
384
Gabrielle T
Gabrielle T #384
Female Under 16
00:20:08.64
00:20:08.64
(Finished)
5
(10)
Finished
Under 16
5
Female
10
WA
4:01 min/km
145
344
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #344
Female 30-39
00:48:41.00
00:48:41.00
(Finished)
36
(140)
Finished
30-39
36
Female
140
WA
9:44 min/km
147
318
Georgina ROSENDORFF
Georgina ROSENDORFF #318
Female 30-39
00:52:29.91
00:52:29.91
(Finished)
38
(142)
Finished
30-39
38
Female
142
Team HIRS
WA
10:29 min/km
132
302
Glenda NEWPORT
Glenda NEWPORT #302
Female 40-49
00:42:21.12
00:42:21.12
(Finished)
24
(129)
Finished
40-49
24
Female
129
Healthy Inspirations
WA
8:28 min/km
48
220
Harriett BOUGHER
Harriett BOUGHER #220
Female 20-29
00:27:38.16
00:27:38.16
(Finished)
8
(48)
Finished
20-29
8
Female
48
WA
5:31 min/km
104
285
Hayley MACGREGOR
Hayley MACGREGOR #285
Female 20-29
00:36:22.57
00:36:22.57
(Finished)
20
(102)
Finished
20-29
20
Female
102
WA
7:16 min/km
19
363
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #363
Female Under 12
00:22:14.71
00:22:14.71
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
Under 12
4
Female
19
WA
4:26 min/km
44
249
Heather FELTON
Heather FELTON #249
Female 40-49
00:26:48.51
00:26:48.51
(Finished)
5
(44)
Finished
40-49
5
Female
44
WA
5:21 min/km
69
234
Helen CONNOLLY
Helen CONNOLLY #234
Female 20-29
00:30:38.66
00:30:38.66
(Finished)
11
(67)
Finished
20-29
11
Female
67
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:07 min/km
39
321
Helen SAVAGE
Helen SAVAGE #321
Female 30-39
00:26:07.89
00:26:07.89
(Finished)
9
(39)
Finished
30-39
9
Female
39
WA
5:13 min/km
98
238
Imogen DAVIES
Imogen DAVIES #238
Female 30-39
00:35:27.17
00:35:27.17
(Finished)
21
(96)
Finished
30-39
21
Female
96
WA
7:05 min/km
237
Iris DALLIMORE
Iris DALLIMORE #237
Female 70+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
70+
Female
WA
min/km
86
364
Isla CLEVERLEY
Isla CLEVERLEY #364
Female Under 12
00:32:46.81
00:32:46.81
(Finished)
14
(84)
Finished
Under 12
14
Female
84
WA
6:33 min/km
131
383
Jaid SUTHERLAND
Jaid SUTHERLAND #383
Female Under 16
00:42:11.38
00:42:11.38
(Finished)
8
(128)
Finished
Under 16
8
Female
128
WA
8:26 min/km
159
216
Jan BILLINNESS
Jan BILLINNESS #216
Female 60-69
01:01:44.15
01:01:44.15
(Finished)
5
(154)
Finished
60-69
5
Female
154
WA
12:20 min/km
88
297
Jane MORRIS
Jane MORRIS #297
Female 40-49
00:33:01.66
00:33:01.66
(Finished)
15
(86)
Finished
40-49
15
Female
86
WA
6:36 min/km
16
212
Jasmin BAILEY
Jasmin BAILEY #212
Female 30-39
00:21:23.97
00:21:23.97
(Finished)
3
(16)
Finished
30-39
3
Female
16
WA
4:16 min/km
114
256
Jeanette GRIFFITH
Jeanette GRIFFITH #256
Female 30-39
00:38:29.37
00:38:29.37
(Finished)
29
(112)
Finished
30-39
29
Female
112
WA
7:41 min/km
79
332
Jemma SUTHERLAND
Jemma SUTHERLAND #332
Female 30-39
00:31:39.41
00:31:39.41
(Finished)
15
(77)
Finished
30-39
15
Female
77
WA
6:19 min/km
309
Jen PERRY
Jen PERRY #309
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
min/km
58
222
Jennifer BYTHEWAY
Jennifer BYTHEWAY #222
Female 40-49
00:29:02.57
00:29:02.57
(Finished)
8
(58)
Finished
40-49
8
Female
58
WA
5:48 min/km
143
373
Jennifer HANNA
Jennifer HANNA #373
Female 30-39
00:48:39.69
00:48:39.69
(Finished)
34
(138)
Finished
30-39
34
Female
138
Hanna
WA
9:43 min/km
141
354
Jennifer WYLIE
Jennifer WYLIE #354
Female 50-59
00:48:23.19
00:48:23.19
(Finished)
21
(137)
Finished
50-59
21
Female
137
WA
9:40 min/km
252
Jenny FORREST
Jenny FORREST #252
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
WA
min/km
102
213
Jessica BALL
Jessica BALL #213
Female 20-29
00:35:55.77
00:35:55.77
(Finished)
19
(100)
Finished
20-29
19
Female
100
WA
7:11 min/km
43
388
Jessica LEA
Jessica LEA #388
Female Under 12
00:26:46.90
00:26:46.90
(Finished)
9
(43)
Finished
Under 12
9
Female
43
Lea
WA
5:21 min/km
387
Jessica WYATT
Jessica WYATT #387
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
WA
min/km
122
322
Jo SELWOOD
Jo SELWOOD #322
Female 40-49
00:41:01.38
00:41:01.38
(Finished)
19
(119)
Finished
40-49
19
Female
119
WA
8:12 min/km
148
336
Jo SYMONS
Jo SYMONS #336
Female 40-49
00:52:29.91
00:52:29.91
(Finished)
27
(143)
Finished
40-49
27
Female
143
Team HIRS
WA
10:29 min/km
97
330
Jo-Anne STEERE
Jo-Anne STEERE #330
Female 30-39
00:34:31.56
00:34:31.56
(Finished)
20
(95)
Finished
30-39
20
Female
95
WA
6:54 min/km
71
349
Jocelyn WILMOT
Jocelyn WILMOT #349
Female 40-49
00:30:47.85
00:30:47.85
(Finished)
10
(69)
Finished
40-49
10
Female
69
WA
6:09 min/km
96
210
Judy ANDERSON
Judy ANDERSON #210
Female 60-69
00:34:08.91
00:34:08.91
(Finished)
1
(94)
Finished
60-69
1
Female
94
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:49 min/km
85
232
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #232
Female 40-49
00:32:46.60
00:32:46.60
(Finished)
14
(83)
Finished
40-49
14
Female
83
WA
6:33 min/km
125
284
Julie LOVE
Julie LOVE #284
Female 40-49
00:41:19.32
00:41:19.32
(Finished)
20
(122)
Finished
40-49
20
Female
122
Team HIRS
WA
8:15 min/km
46
253
Kamila FULARA
Kamila FULARA #253
Female 20-29
00:27:04.49
00:27:04.49
(Finished)
7
(46)
Finished
20-29
7
Female
46
WA
5:24 min/km
138
223
Karen CALLAGHAN
Karen CALLAGHAN #223
Female 40-49
00:45:45.67
00:45:45.67
(Finished)
25
(134)
Finished
40-49
25
Female
134
Team HIRS
WA
9:09 min/km
50
317
Karen ROGERSON
Karen ROGERSON #317
Female 50-59
00:27:43.40
00:27:43.40
(Finished)
7
(50)
Finished
50-59
7
Female
50
WA
5:32 min/km
353
Karen WYATT
Karen WYATT #353
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
min/km
123
239
Karina DAVIES
Karina DAVIES #239
Female 30-39
00:41:01.93
00:41:01.93
(Finished)
31
(120)
Finished
30-39
31
Female
120
WA
8:12 min/km
1
250
Kate FITZSIMONS
Kate FITZSIMONS #250
Female 20-29
00:17:50.20
00:17:50.20
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
20-29
1
Female
1
WA
3:34 min/km
115
323
Kate SHARPE
Kate SHARPE #323
Female 40-49
00:38:43.38
00:38:43.38
(Finished)
17
(113)
Finished
40-49
17
Female
113
WA
7:44 min/km
84
218
Kay BLACKISTON
Kay BLACKISTON #218
Female 50-59
00:32:32.79
00:32:32.79
(Finished)
16
(82)
Finished
50-59
16
Female
82
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:30 min/km
100
233
Kaylene COLE
Kaylene COLE #233
Female 40-49
00:35:29.81
00:35:29.81
(Finished)
16
(98)
Finished
40-49
16
Female
98
WA
7:05 min/km
13
248
Kelly EXETER
Kelly EXETER #248
Female 30-39
00:21:04.49
00:21:04.49
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished
30-39
2
Female
13
WA
4:12 min/km
67
254
Kerry FULLARTON
Kerry FULLARTON #254
Female 50-59
00:30:30.16
00:30:30.16
(Finished)
13
(65)
Finished
50-59
13
Female
65
WA
6:06 min/km
129
286
Kerry MARTIN
Kerry MARTIN #286
Female 50-59
00:42:06.68
00:42:06.68
(Finished)
19
(126)
Finished
50-59
19
Female
126
WA
8:25 min/km
342
Kerry VALENTINE
Kerry VALENTINE #342
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
WA
min/km
6
380
Kiarra NAZAROFF
Kiarra NAZAROFF #380
Female Under 16
00:19:14.26
00:19:14.26
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
6
WA
3:50 min/km
329
Kristin ST JACK
Kristin ST JACK #329
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023