Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
86
364
Isla CLEVERLEY
Isla CLEVERLEY #364
Female Under 12
00:32:46.81
00:32:46.81
(Finished)
14
(84)
Finished
Under 12
14
Female
84
WA
6:33 min/km
81
365
Samantha EVANS
Samantha EVANS #365
Female Under 12
00:32:00.13
00:32:00.13
(Finished)
13
(79)
Finished
Under 12
13
Female
79
WA
6:24 min/km
34
367
Abbi FULCHER
Abbi FULCHER #367
Female Under 16
00:25:20.37
00:25:20.37
(Finished)
7
(34)
Finished
Under 16
7
Female
34
WA
5:04 min/km
30
368
Mana FURUYA
Mana FURUYA #368
Female Under 12
00:24:38.36
00:24:38.36
(Finished)
7
(30)
Finished
Under 12
7
Female
30
WA
4:55 min/km
8
369
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #369
Female Under 12
00:19:44.29
00:19:44.29
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
Under 12
1
Female
8
WA
3:56 min/km
26
370
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #370
Female Under 12
00:24:05.88
00:24:05.88
(Finished)
5
(26)
Finished
Under 12
5
Female
26
WA
4:49 min/km
66
371
Bailey HANNA
Bailey HANNA #371
Male Under 12
00:30:21.49
00:30:21.49
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
2
Hanna
WA
6:04 min/km
142
372
Charlie HANNA
Charlie HANNA #372
Male Under 12
00:48:39.44
00:48:39.44
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
5
Hanna
WA
9:43 min/km
143
373
Jennifer HANNA
Jennifer HANNA #373
Female 30-39
00:48:39.69
00:48:39.69
(Finished)
34
(138)
Finished
30-39
34
Female
138
Hanna
WA
9:43 min/km
65
374
Luke HANNA
Luke HANNA #374
Male Under 12
00:30:20.88
00:30:20.88
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
1
Hanna
WA
6:04 min/km
124
375
Zara HARLING
Zara HARLING #375
Female Under 12
00:41:08.48
00:41:08.48
(Finished)
18
(121)
Finished
Under 12
18
Female
121
WA
8:13 min/km
133
376
Theo MATTHEWS
Theo MATTHEWS #376
Male Under 12
00:43:28.43
00:43:28.43
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
4
WA
8:41 min/km
3
343
Emma VAN DER MEER
Emma VAN DER MEER #343
Female 16-19
00:18:52.35
00:18:52.35
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
3
WA
3:46 min/km
145
344
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #344
Female 30-39
00:48:41.00
00:48:41.00
(Finished)
36
(140)
Finished
30-39
36
Female
140
WA
9:44 min/km
146
345
Simone WATERTON
Simone WATERTON #345
Female 30-39
00:52:29.30
00:52:29.30
(Finished)
37
(141)
Finished
30-39
37
Female
141
Team HIRS
WA
10:29 min/km
14
346
Maddy WAUGH
Maddy WAUGH #346
Female 16-19
00:21:06.53
00:21:06.53
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished
16-19
3
Female
14
WA
4:13 min/km
139
347
Natalie WIGG
Natalie WIGG #347
Female 40-49
00:45:52.78
00:45:52.78
(Finished)
26
(135)
Finished
40-49
26
Female
135
David
WA
9:10 min/km
32
348
Robyn WILKINSON
Robyn WILKINSON #348
Female 40-49
00:24:53.14
00:24:53.14
(Finished)
3
(32)
Finished
40-49
3
Female
32
WA
4:58 min/km
71
349
Jocelyn WILMOT
Jocelyn WILMOT #349
Female 40-49
00:30:47.85
00:30:47.85
(Finished)
10
(69)
Finished
40-49
10
Female
69
WA
6:09 min/km
79
332
Jemma SUTHERLAND
Jemma SUTHERLAND #332
Female 30-39
00:31:39.41
00:31:39.41
(Finished)
15
(77)
Finished
30-39
15
Female
77
WA
6:19 min/km
89
333
Sharon SUTHERLAND
Sharon SUTHERLAND #333
Female 30-39
00:33:31.41
00:33:31.41
(Finished)
16
(87)
Finished
30-39
16
Female
87
WA
6:42 min/km
151
334
Sharon SWANEY
Sharon SWANEY #334
Female 50-59
00:54:29.76
00:54:29.76
(Finished)
22
(146)
Finished
50-59
22
Female
146
WA
10:53 min/km
112
335
Tamara SWEENEY
Tamara SWEENEY #335
Female 30-39
00:38:12.55
00:38:12.55
(Finished)
28
(110)
Finished
30-39
28
Female
110
Team HIRS
WA
7:38 min/km
148
336
Jo SYMONS
Jo SYMONS #336
Female 40-49
00:52:29.91
00:52:29.91
(Finished)
27
(143)
Finished
40-49
27
Female
143
Team HIRS
WA
10:29 min/km
136
337
Toni TAIT
Toni TAIT #337
Female 60-69
00:44:40.74
00:44:40.74
(Finished)
2
(132)
Finished
60-69
2
Female
132
WA
8:56 min/km
75
338
Alyce THOMPSON
Alyce THOMPSON #338
Female 20-29
00:31:07.41
00:31:07.41
(Finished)
14
(73)
Finished
20-29
14
Female
73
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:13 min/km
74
339
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #339
Female 30-39
00:31:07.14
00:31:07.14
(Finished)
12
(72)
Finished
30-39
12
Female
72
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:13 min/km
153
340
Christine TOLLIS
Christine TOLLIS #340
Female 70+
00:54:31.71
00:54:31.71
(Finished)
1
(148)
Finished
70+
1
Female
148
Healthy Inspirations
WA
10:54 min/km
119
341
Chris UREN
Chris UREN #341
Female 40-49
00:39:01.25
00:39:01.25
(Finished)
18
(117)
Finished
40-49
18
Female
117
WA
7:48 min/km
20
310
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #310
Female 30-39
00:22:46.53
00:22:46.53
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished
30-39
4
Female
20
WA
4:33 min/km
73
311
Amelia POLINELLI
Amelia POLINELLI #311
Female 20-29
00:30:59.91
00:30:59.91
(Finished)
13
(71)
Finished
20-29
13
Female
71
WA
6:11 min/km
150
312
Chelsea REID
Chelsea REID #312
Female 30-39
00:52:31.12
00:52:31.12
(Finished)
40
(145)
Finished
30-39
40
Female
145
Team HIRS
WA
10:30 min/km
135
313
Lauren RENTON
Lauren RENTON #313
Female 30-39
00:44:25.10
00:44:25.10
(Finished)
33
(131)
Finished
30-39
33
Female
131
WA
8:53 min/km
103
314
Lorraine RICE
Lorraine RICE #314
Female 50-59
00:36:12.17
00:36:12.17
(Finished)
17
(101)
Finished
50-59
17
Female
101
WA
7:14 min/km
28
315
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #315
Female 20-29
00:24:29.45
00:24:29.45
(Finished)
3
(28)
Finished
20-29
3
Female
28
WA
4:53 min/km
144
316
Larissa RODOREDA
Larissa RODOREDA #316
Female 30-39
00:48:40.99
00:48:40.99
(Finished)
35
(139)
Finished
30-39
35
Female
139
WA
9:44 min/km
50
317
Karen ROGERSON
Karen ROGERSON #317
Female 50-59
00:27:43.40
00:27:43.40
(Finished)
7
(50)
Finished
50-59
7
Female
50
WA
5:32 min/km
147
318
Georgina ROSENDORFF
Georgina ROSENDORFF #318
Female 30-39
00:52:29.91
00:52:29.91
(Finished)
38
(142)
Finished
30-39
38
Female
142
Team HIRS
WA
10:29 min/km
42
319
Charmaine ROTHNIE
Charmaine ROTHNIE #319
Female 40-49
00:26:42.39
00:26:42.39
(Finished)
4
(42)
Finished
40-49
4
Female
42
WA
5:20 min/km
116
320
Stephanie ROWLAND
Stephanie ROWLAND #320
Female 30-39
00:38:54.92
00:38:54.92
(Finished)
30
(114)
Finished
30-39
30
Female
114
WA
7:46 min/km
39
321
Helen SAVAGE
Helen SAVAGE #321
Female 30-39
00:26:07.89
00:26:07.89
(Finished)
9
(39)
Finished
30-39
9
Female
39
WA
5:13 min/km
122
322
Jo SELWOOD
Jo SELWOOD #322
Female 40-49
00:41:01.38
00:41:01.38
(Finished)
19
(119)
Finished
40-49
19
Female
119
WA
8:12 min/km
115
323
Kate SHARPE
Kate SHARPE #323
Female 40-49
00:38:43.38
00:38:43.38
(Finished)
17
(113)
Finished
40-49
17
Female
113
WA
7:44 min/km
87
324
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #324
Female 20-29
00:32:53.91
00:32:53.91
(Finished)
15
(85)
Finished
20-29
15
Female
85
WA
6:34 min/km
91
325
Sasha SILK
Sasha SILK #325
Female 20-29
00:33:39.36
00:33:39.36
(Finished)
17
(89)
Finished
20-29
17
Female
89
WA
6:43 min/km
21
305
Wendy O'HALLORAN
Wendy O'HALLORAN #305
Female 50-59
00:22:54.47
00:22:54.47
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished
50-59
2
Female
21
WA
4:34 min/km
98
238
Imogen DAVIES
Imogen DAVIES #238
Female 30-39
00:35:27.17
00:35:27.17
(Finished)
21
(96)
Finished
30-39
21
Female
96
WA
7:05 min/km
123
239
Karina DAVIES
Karina DAVIES #239
Female 30-39
00:41:01.93
00:41:01.93
(Finished)
31
(120)
Finished
30-39
31
Female
120
WA
8:12 min/km
47
258
Shauna GILES
Shauna GILES #258
Female 50-59
00:27:37.56
00:27:37.56
(Finished)
5
(47)
Finished
50-59
5
Female
47
WA
5:31 min/km
92
259
Meg GREEN
Meg GREEN #259
Female 30-39
00:33:41.38
00:33:41.38
(Finished)
17
(90)
Finished
30-39
17
Female
90
WA
6:44 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023