Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
15
280
Fiona LEONARD
Fiona LEONARD #280
Female 40-49
00:21:15.85
00:21:15.85
(Finished)
1
(15)
Finished
40-49
1
Female
15
WA
4:15 min/km
16
212
Jasmin BAILEY
Jasmin BAILEY #212
Female 30-39
00:21:23.97
00:21:23.97
(Finished)
3
(16)
Finished
30-39
3
Female
16
WA
4:16 min/km
17
227
Noelle CHITTY
Noelle CHITTY #227
Female Under 12
00:21:41.21
00:21:41.21
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
Under 12
2
Female
17
WA
4:20 min/km
18
389
Maddison LEA
Maddison LEA #389
Female Under 12
00:21:41.82
00:21:41.82
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
Under 12
3
Female
18
Lea
WA
4:20 min/km
19
363
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #363
Female Under 12
00:22:14.71
00:22:14.71
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
Under 12
4
Female
19
WA
4:26 min/km
20
310
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #310
Female 30-39
00:22:46.53
00:22:46.53
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished
30-39
4
Female
20
WA
4:33 min/km
21
305
Wendy O'HALLORAN
Wendy O'HALLORAN #305
Female 50-59
00:22:54.47
00:22:54.47
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished
50-59
2
Female
21
WA
4:34 min/km
22
290
Erika MCGRECHAN
Erika MCGRECHAN #290
Female 20-29
00:23:09.39
00:23:09.39
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
20-29
2
Female
22
WA
4:37 min/km
23
224
Andree CARR
Andree CARR #224
Female 50-59
00:23:37.64
00:23:37.64
(Finished)
3
(23)
Finished
50-59
3
Female
23
WA
4:43 min/km
24
231
Rebecca CLARKSON
Rebecca CLARKSON #231
Female 30-39
00:23:49.14
00:23:49.14
(Finished)
5
(24)
Finished
30-39
5
Female
24
WA
4:45 min/km
25
356
Sasha ZAREBSKI
Sasha ZAREBSKI #356
Female 30-39
00:23:49.56
00:23:49.56
(Finished)
6
(25)
Finished
30-39
6
Female
25
WA
4:45 min/km
26
370
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #370
Female Under 12
00:24:05.88
00:24:05.88
(Finished)
5
(26)
Finished
Under 12
5
Female
26
WA
4:49 min/km
27
241
Kristy DEVEREUX
Kristy DEVEREUX #241
Female 30-39
00:24:17.64
00:24:17.64
(Finished)
7
(27)
Finished
30-39
7
Female
27
Parkrun
WA
4:51 min/km
28
315
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #315
Female 20-29
00:24:29.45
00:24:29.45
(Finished)
3
(28)
Finished
20-29
3
Female
28
WA
4:53 min/km
29
357
Alaska BALL
Alaska BALL #357
Female Under 12
00:24:36.90
00:24:36.90
(Finished)
6
(29)
Finished
Under 12
6
Female
29
WA
4:55 min/km
30
368
Mana FURUYA
Mana FURUYA #368
Female Under 12
00:24:38.36
00:24:38.36
(Finished)
7
(30)
Finished
Under 12
7
Female
30
WA
4:55 min/km
31
235
Antonia CORNWELL
Antonia CORNWELL #235
Female 40-49
00:24:43.24
00:24:43.24
(Finished)
2
(31)
Finished
40-49
2
Female
31
WA
4:56 min/km
32
348
Robyn WILKINSON
Robyn WILKINSON #348
Female 40-49
00:24:53.14
00:24:53.14
(Finished)
3
(32)
Finished
40-49
3
Female
32
WA
4:58 min/km
33
154
Allison RATCLIFFE
Allison RATCLIFFE #154
Female 50-59
00:25:18.90
00:25:18.90
(Finished)
4
(33)
Finished
50-59
4
Female
33
WA
5:03 min/km
34
367
Abbi FULCHER
Abbi FULCHER #367
Female Under 16
00:25:20.37
00:25:20.37
(Finished)
7
(34)
Finished
Under 16
7
Female
34
WA
5:04 min/km
35
246
Anna EVANS
Anna EVANS #246
Female 30-39
00:25:33.15
00:25:33.15
(Finished)
8
(35)
Finished
30-39
8
Female
35
WA
5:06 min/km
36
215
Emma BENFIELD
Emma BENFIELD #215
Female 16-19
00:25:56.65
00:25:56.65
(Finished)
4
(36)
Finished
16-19
4
Female
36
WA
5:11 min/km
37
261
Tamara GREEN
Tamara GREEN #261
Female 20-29
00:25:56.90
00:25:56.90
(Finished)
4
(37)
Finished
20-29
4
Female
37
WA
5:11 min/km
38
352
Sophia WRIGHT
Sophia WRIGHT #352
Female 20-29
00:26:04.83
00:26:04.83
(Finished)
5
(38)
Finished
20-29
5
Female
38
WA
5:12 min/km
39
321
Helen SAVAGE
Helen SAVAGE #321
Female 30-39
00:26:07.89
00:26:07.89
(Finished)
9
(39)
Finished
30-39
9
Female
39
WA
5:13 min/km
40
381
Carly PIZZUTO
Carly PIZZUTO #381
Female Under 12
00:26:27.77
00:26:27.77
(Finished)
8
(40)
Finished
Under 12
8
Female
40
WA
5:17 min/km
41
262
Tara GRIERSON
Tara GRIERSON #262
Female 20-29
00:26:37.31
00:26:37.31
(Finished)
6
(41)
Finished
20-29
6
Female
41
WA
5:19 min/km
42
319
Charmaine ROTHNIE
Charmaine ROTHNIE #319
Female 40-49
00:26:42.39
00:26:42.39
(Finished)
4
(42)
Finished
40-49
4
Female
42
WA
5:20 min/km
44
249
Heather FELTON
Heather FELTON #249
Female 40-49
00:26:48.51
00:26:48.51
(Finished)
5
(44)
Finished
40-49
5
Female
44
WA
5:21 min/km
43
388
Jessica LEA
Jessica LEA #388
Female Under 12
00:26:46.90
00:26:46.90
(Finished)
9
(43)
Finished
Under 12
9
Female
43
Lea
WA
5:21 min/km
45
390
Marylou LEA
Marylou LEA #390
Female 40-49
00:27:03.88
00:27:03.88
(Finished)
6
(45)
Finished
40-49
6
Female
45
Lea
WA
5:24 min/km
46
253
Kamila FULARA
Kamila FULARA #253
Female 20-29
00:27:04.49
00:27:04.49
(Finished)
7
(46)
Finished
20-29
7
Female
46
WA
5:24 min/km
47
258
Shauna GILES
Shauna GILES #258
Female 50-59
00:27:37.56
00:27:37.56
(Finished)
5
(47)
Finished
50-59
5
Female
47
WA
5:31 min/km
48
220
Harriett BOUGHER
Harriett BOUGHER #220
Female 20-29
00:27:38.16
00:27:38.16
(Finished)
8
(48)
Finished
20-29
8
Female
48
WA
5:31 min/km
49
230
Lianne CHRISTALL
Lianne CHRISTALL #230
Female 50-59
00:27:40.19
00:27:40.19
(Finished)
6
(49)
Finished
50-59
6
Female
49
WA
5:32 min/km
50
317
Karen ROGERSON
Karen ROGERSON #317
Female 50-59
00:27:43.40
00:27:43.40
(Finished)
7
(50)
Finished
50-59
7
Female
50
WA
5:32 min/km
51
267
Virginia HANNAH
Virginia HANNAH #267
Female 40-49
00:28:02.91
00:28:02.91
(Finished)
7
(51)
Finished
40-49
7
Female
51
WA
5:36 min/km
52
386
Bianca WILLIS-MILNE
Bianca WILLIS-MILNE #386
Female Under 12
00:28:19.76
00:28:19.76
(Finished)
10
(52)
Finished
Under 12
10
Female
52
WA
5:39 min/km
53
358
Rhienna BALL
Rhienna BALL #358
Female Under 12
00:28:23.82
00:28:23.82
(Finished)
11
(53)
Finished
Under 12
11
Female
53
WA
5:40 min/km
54
379
Sofia MENA
Sofia MENA #379
Female Under 12
00:28:37.41
00:28:37.41
(Finished)
12
(54)
Finished
Under 12
12
Female
54
WA
5:43 min/km
55
307
Aileen PEGG
Aileen PEGG #307
Female 50-59
00:28:42.65
00:28:42.65
(Finished)
8
(55)
Finished
50-59
8
Female
55
All Class Group Fitness
WA
5:44 min/km
57
300
Claire NEWPORT
Claire NEWPORT #300
Female 20-29
00:28:46.54
00:28:46.54
(Finished)
9
(57)
Finished
20-29
9
Female
57
WA
5:45 min/km
56
301
Denise NEWPORT
Denise NEWPORT #301
Female 50-59
00:28:46.40
00:28:46.40
(Finished)
9
(56)
Finished
50-59
9
Female
56
WA
5:45 min/km
58
222
Jennifer BYTHEWAY
Jennifer BYTHEWAY #222
Female 40-49
00:29:02.57
00:29:02.57
(Finished)
8
(58)
Finished
40-49
8
Female
58
WA
5:48 min/km
59
219
Shirley BODE
Shirley BODE #219
Female 50-59
00:29:06.21
00:29:06.21
(Finished)
10
(59)
Finished
50-59
10
Female
59
WA
5:49 min/km
60
295
Tess MOONE
Tess MOONE #295
Female 20-29
00:29:14.33
00:29:14.33
(Finished)
10
(60)
Finished
20-29
10
Female
60
WA
5:50 min/km
61
275
Sally JOHNSTON
Sally JOHNSTON #275
Female 50-59
00:29:27.15
00:29:27.15
(Finished)
11
(61)
Finished
50-59
11
Female
61
WA
5:53 min/km
62
282
Natalie LEWENDON
Natalie LEWENDON #282
Female 50-59
00:29:34.16
00:29:34.16
(Finished)
12
(62)
Finished
50-59
12
Female
62
WA
5:54 min/km
64
292
Laureen MICHAEL
Laureen MICHAEL #292
Female 40-49
00:30:12.36
00:30:12.36
(Finished)
9
(64)
Finished
40-49
9
Female
64
WA
6:02 min/km
63
355
Rachael YOUNG
Rachael YOUNG #355
Female 30-39
00:30:10.66
00:30:10.66
(Finished)
10
(63)
Finished
30-39
10
Female
63
WA
6:02 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023