HBF Geraldton RunFest
4 Jul 2015
Results
 
Contact
Junior RunFest 1mile
Junior RunFest 2mile
Junior RunFest 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
10km Walk
5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
55
7010
Molly MARINO
Molly MARINO #7010
Female 3-6
00:17:09.14
00:17:09.14
11
(28)
3-6
11
Female
28
10:43 min/km
54
7011
Sophie MARINO
Sophie MARINO #7011
Female 3-6
00:17:02.29
00:17:02.29
10
(27)
3-6
10
Female
27
10:38 min/km
44
7012
Tiana MARINO
Tiana MARINO #7012
Female 3-6
00:13:08.44
00:13:08.44
5
(20)
3-6
5
Female
20
8:12 min/km
23
7005
Kayla BOHNEN
Kayla BOHNEN #7005
Female 3-6
00:10:37.23
00:10:37.23
1
(12)
3-6
1
Female
12
6:38 min/km
29
7006
Kalani CATTO
Kalani CATTO #7006
Female 3-6
00:11:18.38
00:11:18.38
2
(14)
3-6
2
Female
14
7:03 min/km
53
7001
Tully PEPPER
Tully PEPPER #7001
Female 3-6
00:16:39.29
00:16:39.29
9
(26)
3-6
9
Female
26
GERALDTON HARRIERS
10:24 min/km
52
7018
Lyra WEGERT
Lyra WEGERT #7018
Female 3-6
00:16:04.61
00:16:04.61
8
(25)
3-6
8
Female
25
10:02 min/km
28
8012
Molly FARRELL
Molly FARRELL #8012
Female 7-11
00:11:15.76
00:11:15.76
12
(13)
7-11
12
Female
13
7:02 min/km
16
8013
Clancy HANN
Clancy HANN #8013
Female 7-11
00:09:39.66
00:09:39.66
7
(7)
7-11
7
Female
7
6:02 min/km
7
8025
Emily LARSEN
Emily LARSEN #8025
Female 7-11
00:08:27.91
00:08:27.91
3
(3)
7-11
3
Female
3
HARRIERS
5:17 min/km
8
8027
Bree TRIMMINGS
Bree TRIMMINGS #8027
Female 7-11
00:08:31.16
00:08:31.16
4
(4)
7-11
4
Female
4
5:19 min/km
42
8033
Renee LARSEN
Renee LARSEN #8033
Female 7-11
00:12:38.81
00:12:38.81
15
(19)
7-11
15
Female
19
HARRIERS GERALDTON
7:54 min/km
40
8034
Rosey RUTTER
Rosey RUTTER #8034
Female 7-11
00:12:17.51
00:12:17.51
13
(17)
7-11
13
Female
17
HARRIES
7:40 min/km
13
8035
Sofia BURROWS
Sofia BURROWS #8035
Female 7-11
00:09:13.39
00:09:13.39
6
(6)
7-11
6
Female
6
5:45 min/km
2
8038
Dakota CRONIN
Dakota CRONIN #8038
Female 7-11
00:07:27.24
00:07:27.24
1
(1)
7-11
1
Female
1
4:39 min/km
12
8005
Ella BATTEN
Ella BATTEN #8005
Female 7-11
00:08:59.78
00:08:59.78
5
(5)
7-11
5
Female
5
Yahoo
5:37 min/km
18
8006
Renea BROWN
Renea BROWN #8006
Female 7-11
00:09:55.41
00:09:55.41
9
(9)
7-11
9
Female
9
GERALDTON HARRIERS
6:12 min/km
19
8048
Anna Carina ROGERS
Anna Carina ROGERS #8048
Female 7-11
00:10:02.51
00:10:02.51
10
(10)
7-11
10
Female
10
6:16 min/km
47
8050
Amy SELLERS
Amy SELLERS #8050
Female 7-11
00:14:24.10
00:14:24.10
17
(22)
7-11
17
Female
22
GERALDTON HARRIER
9:00 min/km
50
7025
Sianna Johnson
Sianna Johnson #7025
Female 3-6
00:15:21.39
00:15:21.39
7
(24)
3-6
7
Female
24
9:35 min/km
22
8001
Chloe BAILEY
Chloe BAILEY #8001
Female 7-11
00:10:36.80
00:10:36.80
11
(11)
7-11
11
Female
11
GERALDTON HARRIERS
6:38 min/km
4
8002
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN #8002
Female 7-11
00:07:51.18
00:07:51.18
2
(2)
7-11
2
Female
2
4:54 min/km
17
8060
Shaylee Tomlinson
Shaylee Tomlinson #8060
Female 7-11
00:09:43.16
00:09:43.16
8
(8)
7-11
8
Female
8
6:04 min/km
41
8061
Holly Sullivan
Holly Sullivan #8061
Female 7-11
00:12:25.61
00:12:25.61
14
(18)
7-11
14
Female
18
7:46 min/km
46
8063
Chloe Sullivan
Chloe Sullivan #8063
Female 7-11
00:14:03.41
00:14:03.41
16
(21)
7-11
16
Female
21
8:47 min/km
31
7022
Ellah Palmer
Ellah Palmer #7022
Female 3-6
00:11:32.80
00:11:32.80
3
(15)
3-6
3
Female
15
7:13 min/km
56
7026
Vicandy Krekos-Dempster
Vicandy Krekos-Dempster #7026
Female 3-6
00:20:34.17
00:20:34.17
12
(29)
3-6
12
Female
29
12:51 min/km
34
7028
Zoe Warr
Zoe Warr #7028
Female 3-6
00:11:48.66
00:11:48.66
4
(16)
3-6
4
Female
16
7:22 min/km
48
7029
Zoe Dumont
Zoe Dumont #7029
Female 3-6
00:14:47.43
00:14:47.43
6
(23)
3-6
6
Female
23
9:14 min/km
5
8071
Cael Robson
Cael Robson #8071
Male 7-11
00:07:56.88
00:07:56.88
3
(3)
7-11
3
Male
3
4:58 min/km
37
7031
Shaylan Swift
Shaylan Swift #7031
Male 3-6
00:12:01.66
00:12:01.66
11
(21)
3-6
11
Male
21
7:31 min/km
49
7024
Arjun Betti
Arjun Betti #7024
Male 3-6
00:15:01.28
00:15:01.28
16
(26)
3-6
16
Male
26
9:23 min/km
27
8065
Benji Watt
Benji Watt #8065
Male 7-11
00:11:04.66
00:11:04.66
9
(15)
7-11
9
Male
15
6:55 min/km
21
8062
Declan Sullivan
Declan Sullivan #8062
Male 7-11
00:10:32.74
00:10:32.74
8
(11)
7-11
8
Male
11
6:35 min/km
3
8004
Angus REYNOLDS
Angus REYNOLDS #8004
Male 7-11
00:07:50.42
00:07:50.42
2
(2)
7-11
2
Male
2
4:54 min/km
35
7027
Rhys Warr
Rhys Warr #7027
Male 3-6
00:11:49.41
00:11:49.41
9
(19)
3-6
9
Male
19
7:23 min/km
51
7032
Ethan Sullivan
Ethan Sullivan #7032
Male 3-6
00:15:21.39
00:15:21.39
17
(27)
3-6
17
Male
27
9:35 min/km
15
7033
Connor Corneille
Connor Corneille #7033
Male 3-6
00:09:33.92
00:09:33.92
2
(9)
3-6
2
Male
9
5:58 min/km
11
8053
Saxon Bilde
Saxon Bilde #8053
Male 7-11
00:08:58.91
00:08:58.91
6
(7)
7-11
6
Male
7
5:36 min/km
14
8055
Riley Criddle
Riley Criddle #8055
Male 7-11
00:09:31.67
00:09:31.67
7
(8)
7-11
7
Male
8
5:57 min/km
20
7020
Lewis O'Malley
Lewis O'Malley #7020
Male 3-6
00:10:27.46
00:10:27.46
3
(10)
3-6
3
Male
10
6:32 min/km
25
7021
Isaac Kay
Isaac Kay #7021
Male 3-6
00:10:47.36
00:10:47.36
5
(13)
3-6
5
Male
13
6:44 min/km
57
7023
Toby Hamersley
Toby Hamersley #7023
Male 3-6
00:26:59.18
00:26:59.18
18
(28)
3-6
18
Male
28
16:51 min/km
6
8007
Matthew GREENLEES
Matthew GREENLEES #8007
Male 7-11
00:08:13.10
00:08:13.10
4
(4)
7-11
4
Male
4
5:08 min/km
10
8008
Sandy HANN
Sandy HANN #8008
Male 7-11
00:08:45.16
00:08:45.16
5
(6)
7-11
5
Male
6
5:28 min/km
1
8040
Finn DETHLEFSEN
Finn DETHLEFSEN #8040
Male 7-11
00:07:09.60
00:07:09.60
1
(1)
7-11
1
Male
1
4:28 min/km
30
8047
James ROBINSON
James ROBINSON #8047
Male 7-11
00:11:21.65
00:11:21.65
10
(16)
7-11
10
Male
16
7:06 min/km
45
7019
Riley WEGERT
Riley WEGERT #7019
Male 3-6
00:14:01.92
00:14:01.92
15
(25)
3-6
15
Male
25
8:46 min/km
33
7002
Orion PENDLEBURY
Orion PENDLEBURY #7002
Male 3-6
00:11:45.42
00:11:45.42
8
(18)
3-6
8
Male
18
7:20 min/km
26
7004
Dion WILSON
Dion WILSON #7004
Male 3-6
00:10:54.50
00:10:54.50
6
(14)
3-6
6
Male
14
6:49 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
© 2023