South West Mud Fest
4 Jul 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Dirty Dozen
5km Mud Mayhem
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (736 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Country
Pace
210
395
Huy Hoang BUI
Huy Hoang BUI #395
Male Open
01:52:22.10
01:52:22.10
132
(132)
Open
132
Male
132
405th Australian Regiment
AUS
9:21 min/km
486
200
Tamryn MCLELLAN
Tamryn MCLELLAN #200
Female Open
02:29:41.30
02:29:41.30
226
(226)
Open
226
Female
226
405th Australian Regiment
AUS
12:28 min/km
133
120
Marie-Isabelle HOLDRINET
Marie-Isabelle HOLDRINET #120
Female Open
01:40:57.20
01:40:57.20
48
(48)
Open
48
Female
48
Addicted to chocolate
AUS
8:24 min/km
76
611
Chris BOAG
Chris BOAG #611
Male Open
01:29:25.60
01:29:25.60
51
(51)
Open
51
Male
51
Aussie Battlers
AUS
7:27 min/km
77
615
Nige COUTTS
Nige COUTTS #615
Male Open
01:29:25.90
01:29:25.90
52
(52)
Open
52
Male
52
Aussie Battlers
AUS
7:27 min/km
78
636
Clinton REGAN
Clinton REGAN #636
Male Open
01:29:26.50
01:29:26.50
53
(53)
Open
53
Male
53
Aussie Battlers
AUS
7:27 min/km
79
627
Brad LANE
Brad LANE #627
Male Open
01:29:27.00
01:29:27.00
54
(54)
Open
54
Male
54
Aussie Battlers
AUS
7:27 min/km
373
631
Caitlin MCAULIFFE
Caitlin MCAULIFFE #631
Female Open
02:12:36.80
02:12:36.80
157
(157)
Open
157
Female
157
Badass Bilbies
AUS
11:03 min/km
374
619
Hollie HARVEY
Hollie HARVEY #619
Female Open
02:12:37.60
02:12:37.60
158
(158)
Open
158
Female
158
Badass Bilbies
AUS
11:03 min/km
175
Tom DEN BOER
Tom DEN BOER #175
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Beginners luck
AUS
min/km
171
Corey CHISHOLM
Corey CHISHOLM #171
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
Beginners luck
AUS
min/km
321
217
Sherona SMITH
Sherona SMITH #217
Female Open
02:05:23.70
02:05:23.70
128
(128)
Open
128
Female
128
Beginners luck
AUS
10:26 min/km
150
104
Michael DICKINSON
Michael DICKINSON #104
Male Open
01:44:41.00
01:44:41.00
95
(95)
Open
95
Male
95
Big Sky
AUS
8:43 min/km
171
81
Fabian ALLGOEWER
Fabian ALLGOEWER #81
Male Open
01:48:40.40
01:48:40.40
110
(110)
Open
110
Male
110
Big Sky
GER
9:03 min/km
172
97
Joya Thara CHRISTIANSEN
Joya Thara CHRISTIANSEN #97
Female Open
01:48:41.60
01:48:41.60
62
(62)
Open
62
Female
62
Big Sky
AUS
9:03 min/km
201
160
Annette WALSH
Annette WALSH #160
Female Open
01:51:49.90
01:51:49.90
75
(75)
Open
75
Female
75
Big Sky
AUS
9:19 min/km
556
629
Gabby LEWIS
Gabby LEWIS #629
Female Open
02:43:07.10
02:43:07.10
278
(278)
Open
278
Female
278
Bloody Mudder Fockers
AUS
13:35 min/km
557
632
Felicia MCCORMACK
Felicia MCCORMACK #632
Female Open
02:44:19.50
02:44:19.50
279
(279)
Open
279
Female
279
Bloody Mudder Fockers
AUS
13:41 min/km
576
634
Katy O'NEILL
Katy O'NEILL #634
Female Open
02:50:31.40
02:50:31.40
293
(293)
Open
293
Female
293
Bloody Mudder Fockers
AUS
14:12 min/km
577
608
Celine AITKEN
Celine AITKEN #608
Female Open
02:50:31.60
02:50:31.60
294
(294)
Open
294
Female
294
Bloody Mudder Fockers
AUS
14:12 min/km
534
Hannah BRACKENREG
Hannah BRACKENREG #534
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
Boom Fitness Mudders
AUS
min/km
489
598
Grant WESTCOTT
Grant WESTCOTT #598
Male Open
02:29:59.90
02:29:59.90
263
(263)
Open
263
Male
263
Boom Fitness Mudders
AUS
12:29 min/km
490
548
Renee GIUDICE
Renee GIUDICE #548
Female Open
02:30:00.50
02:30:00.50
227
(227)
Open
227
Female
227
Boom Fitness Mudders
AUS
12:30 min/km
491
577
Adam PARKER
Adam PARKER #577
Male Open
02:30:01.10
02:30:01.10
264
(264)
Open
264
Male
264
Boom Fitness Mudders
AUS
12:30 min/km
492
566
Jessica MARKOU
Jessica MARKOU #566
Female Open
02:30:03.00
02:30:03.00
228
(228)
Open
228
Female
228
Boom Fitness Mudders
AUS
12:30 min/km
493
600
Gary WOLSTENCROFT
Gary WOLSTENCROFT #600
Male Open
02:30:03.50
02:30:03.50
265
(265)
Open
265
Male
265
Boom Fitness Mudders
AUS
12:30 min/km
494
603
Haley YATES
Haley YATES #603
Female Open
02:30:03.50
02:30:03.50
229
(229)
Open
229
Female
229
Boom Fitness Mudders
AUS
12:30 min/km
495
542
Angela DUFFY
Angela DUFFY #542
Female Open
02:30:04.00
02:30:04.00
230
(230)
Open
230
Female
230
Boom Fitness Mudders
AUS
12:30 min/km
496
578
Geoff PARKER
Geoff PARKER #578
Male Open
02:30:04.80
02:30:04.80
266
(266)
Open
266
Male
266
Boom Fitness Mudders
AUS
12:30 min/km
590
538
Wayne CLARSON
Wayne CLARSON #538
Male Open
03:39:45.80
03:39:45.80
287
(287)
Open
287
Male
287
Boom Fitness Mudders
AUS
18:18 min/km
613
Lauren CLARKE
Lauren CLARKE #613
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
Booty and the Beasts
AUS
min/km
617
Brittany DOWNES
Brittany DOWNES #617
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
Booty and the Beasts
AUS
min/km
554
635
Rebecca PARKER
Rebecca PARKER #635
Female Open
02:41:28.90
02:41:28.90
276
(276)
Open
276
Female
276
Booty and the Beasts
AUS
13:27 min/km
555
637
Shayne REILLY
Shayne REILLY #637
Female Open
02:41:29.30
02:41:29.30
277
(277)
Open
277
Female
277
Booty and the Beasts
AUS
13:27 min/km
673
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #673
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
Clear as Mud
AUS
min/km
297
650
Hayley BARGE
Hayley BARGE #650
Female Open
02:02:04.50
02:02:04.50
113
(113)
Open
113
Female
113
Clear as Mud
AUS
10:10 min/km
298
711
Nicole UREN
Nicole UREN #711
Female Open
02:02:04.60
02:02:04.60
114
(114)
Open
114
Female
114
Clear as Mud
AUS
10:10 min/km
299
676
Frankie HASLAM
Frankie HASLAM #676
Female Open
02:02:05.60
02:02:05.60
115
(115)
Open
115
Female
115
Clear as Mud
AUS
10:10 min/km
300
695
Caris PEPPER
Caris PEPPER #695
Female Open
02:02:05.80
02:02:05.80
116
(116)
Open
116
Female
116
Clear as Mud
AUS
10:10 min/km
301
653
Caroline BIGGS
Caroline BIGGS #653
Female Open
02:02:06.70
02:02:06.70
117
(117)
Open
117
Female
117
Clear as Mud
AUS
10:10 min/km
204
10
Shane BUTCHER
Shane BUTCHER #10
Male Open
01:51:54.40
01:51:54.40
127
(127)
Open
127
Male
127
Code Red
AUS
9:19 min/km
205
32
Grant HUSSEY
Grant HUSSEY #32
Male Open
01:51:56.30
01:51:56.30
128
(128)
Open
128
Male
128
Code Red
AUS
9:19 min/km
206
33
Nigel IVESON
Nigel IVESON #33
Male Open
01:51:56.90
01:51:56.90
129
(129)
Open
129
Male
129
Code Red
AUS
9:19 min/km
456
192
Teressa KENNINGTON
Teressa KENNINGTON #192
Female Open
02:25:17.40
02:25:17.40
207
(207)
Open
207
Female
207
Code Red
AUS
12:06 min/km
188
413
David GILMOUR
David GILMOUR #413
Male Open
01:50:50.70
01:50:50.70
119
(119)
Open
119
Male
119
Cuffit
AUS
9:14 min/km
189
437
Mathew TROZZO
Mathew TROZZO #437
Male Open
01:50:51.30
01:50:51.30
120
(120)
Open
120
Male
120
Cuffit
AUS
9:14 min/km
190
403
Cherri CORDEIRO
Cherri CORDEIRO #403
Female Open
01:50:51.40
01:50:51.40
70
(70)
Open
70
Female
70
Cuffit
AUS
9:14 min/km
191
414
James GILMOUR
James GILMOUR #414
Male Open
01:50:53.80
01:50:53.80
121
(121)
Open
121
Male
121
Cuffit
AUS
9:14 min/km
140
Ngaio PARURU
Ngaio PARURU #140
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
Dark horses
AUS
min/km
67
141
Phill PARURU
Phill PARURU #141
Male Open
01:26:53.40
01:26:53.40
47
(47)
Open
47
Male
47
Dark horses
AUS
7:14 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (736 items)
© 2023