NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (264 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
201
83
Grace WATSON
Grace WATSON #83
Female Y5
00:07:38.80
00:07:38.80
49
(77)
Y5
49
Female
77
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5:05 min/km
202
494
Eliza BOLT
Eliza BOLT #494
Female Y4
00:07:40.14
00:07:40.14
29
(78)
Y4
29
Female
78
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:06 min/km
203
236
Zara HARPER
Zara HARPER #236
Female Y4
00:07:40.31
00:07:40.31
30
(79)
Y4
30
Female
79
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5:06 min/km
204
124
Jorjya-Rose CROCKETT
Jorjya-Rose CROCKETT #124
Female Y5
00:07:42.26
00:07:42.26
50
(80)
Y5
50
Female
80
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:08 min/km
205
27
Mikayla MCDOWEL
Mikayla MCDOWEL #27
Female Y4
00:07:42.57
00:07:42.57
31
(81)
Y4
31
Female
81
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:08 min/km
206
178
Lili MCAULLAY
Lili MCAULLAY #178
Female Y4
00:07:42.77
00:07:42.77
32
(82)
Y4
32
Female
82
LIWARA
5:08 min/km
207
509
Nicola OWEN
Nicola OWEN #509
Female Y4
00:07:42.77
00:07:42.77
33
(83)
Y4
33
Female
83
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:08 min/km
208
280
Olivia COLOTTI
Olivia COLOTTI #280
Female Y4
00:07:42.99
00:07:42.99
34
(84)
Y4
34
Female
84
PETER MOYES
5:08 min/km
209
191
Emilie WEEDING
Emilie WEEDING #191
Female Y5
00:07:43.27
00:07:43.27
51
(85)
Y5
51
Female
85
LIWARA
5:08 min/km
210
392
Skye ERICSON
Skye ERICSON #392
Female Y4
00:07:43.31
00:07:43.31
35
(86)
Y4
35
Female
86
St Mark's ACS
5:08 min/km
211
170
Ashleigh CARTWRIGHT
Ashleigh CARTWRIGHT #170
Female Y5
00:07:43.87
00:07:43.87
52
(87)
Y5
52
Female
87
LIWARA
5:09 min/km
212
555
Indianna BALLARD
Indianna BALLARD #555
Female Y4
00:07:46.12
00:07:46.12
36
(88)
Y4
36
Female
88
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:10 min/km
213
515
Alyssa WOOD
Alyssa WOOD #515
Female Y5
00:07:46.52
00:07:46.52
53
(89)
Y5
53
Female
89
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:11 min/km
214
79
Ana SEKULOVSKI
Ana SEKULOVSKI #79
Female Y4
00:07:47.84
00:07:47.84
37
(90)
Y4
37
Female
90
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5:11 min/km
215
396
Aleasha GARNER
Aleasha GARNER #396
Female Y4
00:07:49.47
00:07:49.47
38
(91)
Y4
38
Female
91
St Mark's ACS
5:12 min/km
216
78
Danica REWELL
Danica REWELL #78
Female Y4
00:07:49.67
00:07:49.67
39
(92)
Y4
39
Female
92
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5:13 min/km
217
82
Amy TUCKER
Amy TUCKER #82
Female Y4
00:07:51.49
00:07:51.49
40
(93)
Y4
40
Female
93
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5:14 min/km
218
335
Anay GOUWS
Anay GOUWS #335
Female Y4
00:07:52.50
00:07:52.50
41
(94)
Y4
41
Female
94
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:15 min/km
219
142
Cassidy VON HORSTEN
Cassidy VON HORSTEN #142
Female Y4
00:07:53.62
00:07:53.62
42
(95)
Y4
42
Female
95
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:15 min/km
220
434
Rhianna BORGOGNO
Rhianna BORGOGNO #434
Female Y5
00:07:53.65
00:07:53.65
54
(96)
Y5
54
Female
96
St Simon Peter
5:15 min/km
221
401
Darla MAVOR
Darla MAVOR #401
Female Y4
00:07:53.93
00:07:53.93
43
(97)
Y4
43
Female
97
St Mark's ACS
5:15 min/km
222
341
Emilia THOMAS
Emilia THOMAS #341
Female Y5
00:07:54.44
00:07:54.44
55
(98)
Y5
55
Female
98
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:16 min/km
223
292
Evune NEL
Evune NEL #292
Female Y4
00:07:55.97
00:07:55.97
44
(99)
Y4
44
Female
99
PETER MOYES
5:17 min/km
224
331
Ella BUDD-DOYLE
Ella BUDD-DOYLE #331
Female Y4
00:07:56.37
00:07:56.37
45
(100)
Y4
45
Female
100
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:17 min/km
225
332
Ivannia CASTILLO
Ivannia CASTILLO #332
Female Y4
00:07:56.37
00:07:56.37
46
(101)
Y4
46
Female
101
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:17 min/km
226
282
Lylah ETTIA
Lylah ETTIA #282
Female Y4
00:07:56.98
00:07:56.98
47
(102)
Y4
47
Female
102
PETER MOYES
5:17 min/km
227
455
Amy VAGUE
Amy VAGUE #455
Female Y4
00:07:57.31
00:07:57.31
48
(103)
Y4
48
Female
103
St Simon Peter
5:18 min/km
228
506
Saffron KESTEL
Saffron KESTEL #506
Female Y4
00:07:57.38
00:07:57.38
49
(104)
Y4
49
Female
104
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:18 min/km
229
25
Charlotte LIGHT
Charlotte LIGHT #25
Female Y4
00:07:57.99
00:07:57.99
50
(105)
Y4
50
Female
105
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:18 min/km
230
499
Charla HALL
Charla HALL #499
Female Y4
00:07:58.56
00:07:58.56
51
(106)
Y4
51
Female
106
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:19 min/km
231
18
Megan DAVIDSON
Megan DAVIDSON #18
Female Y4
00:07:59.81
00:07:59.81
52
(107)
Y4
52
Female
107
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:19 min/km
232
452
Emer SHEPPARD
Emer SHEPPARD #452
Female Y4
00:08:00.49
00:08:00.49
53
(108)
Y4
53
Female
108
St Simon Peter
5:20 min/km
233
572
Evie MCALPINE
Evie MCALPINE #572
Female Y4
00:08:01.27
00:08:01.27
54
(109)
Y4
54
Female
109
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:20 min/km
234
296
Maddison TAYLOR
Maddison TAYLOR #296
Female Y5
00:08:04.98
00:08:04.98
56
(110)
Y5
56
Female
110
PETER MOYES
5:23 min/km
235
126
Mya FIFIELD
Mya FIFIELD #126
Female Y4
00:08:05.72
00:08:05.72
55
(111)
Y4
55
Female
111
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:23 min/km
236
174
Ella HOLMES
Ella HOLMES #174
Female Y4
00:08:07.97
00:08:07.97
56
(112)
Y4
56
Female
112
LIWARA
5:25 min/km
237
575
Amy SANDERS
Amy SANDERS #575
Female Y4
00:08:09.18
00:08:09.18
57
(113)
Y4
57
Female
113
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:26 min/km
238
438
Rachael GENESTE
Rachael GENESTE #438
Female Y5
00:08:14.10
00:08:14.10
57
(114)
Y5
57
Female
114
St Simon Peter
5:29 min/km
239
234
Charlotte COOK
Charlotte COOK #234
Female Y4
00:08:16.81
00:08:16.81
58
(115)
Y4
58
Female
115
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5:31 min/km
240
80
Abbey SKEWES
Abbey SKEWES #80
Female Y5
00:08:21.60
00:08:21.60
58
(116)
Y5
58
Female
116
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5:34 min/km
241
19
Oliviaá DONIGAN
Oliviaá DONIGAN #19
Female Y4
00:08:22.81
00:08:22.81
59
(117)
Y4
59
Female
117
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:35 min/km
242
189
Imani VAN NELSON
Imani VAN NELSON #189
Female Y4
00:08:25.62
00:08:25.62
60
(118)
Y4
60
Female
118
LIWARA
5:37 min/km
243
288
Kimberley KILGALLON
Kimberley KILGALLON #288
Female Y5
00:08:26.85
00:08:26.85
59
(119)
Y5
59
Female
119
PETER MOYES
5:37 min/km
244
28
Caitlin MCEVOY
Caitlin MCEVOY #28
Female Y5
00:08:34.99
00:08:34.99
60
(120)
Y5
60
Female
120
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:43 min/km
245
445
Aliya MATHER
Aliya MATHER #445
Female Y4
00:08:40.22
00:08:40.22
61
(121)
Y4
61
Female
121
St Simon Peter
5:46 min/km
246
232
Asha CAMPBELL
Asha CAMPBELL #232
Female Y5
00:08:50.60
00:08:50.60
61
(122)
Y5
61
Female
122
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5:53 min/km
247
36
Oliviaá WILLIAMS
Oliviaá WILLIAMS #36
Female Y5
00:35:57.55
00:35:57.55
62
(123)
Y5
62
Female
123
FRANCIS JORDAN
23:58 min/km
66
Mia DURGUTOVSKI
Mia DURGUTOVSKI #66
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
min/km
76
Madison PHELAN
Madison PHELAN #76
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
min/km
34
Manolo VENERACION
Manolo VENERACION #34
Male Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Male
FRANCIS JORDAN
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (264 items)
© 2023