NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (264 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
57
451
Thomas ROOKE
Thomas ROOKE #451
Male Y4
00:06:24.34
00:06:24.34
16
(54)
Y4
16
Male
54
St Simon Peter
4:16 min/km
92
435
Aiden BURGESS
Aiden BURGESS #435
Male Y5
00:06:38.88
00:06:38.88
55
(85)
Y5
55
Male
85
St Simon Peter
4:25 min/km
95
433
Noah BEVERIDGE
Noah BEVERIDGE #433
Male Y4
00:06:39.39
00:06:39.39
31
(88)
Y4
31
Male
88
St Simon Peter
4:26 min/km
97
446
Darragh MCCARTHY
Darragh MCCARTHY #446
Male Y4
00:06:40.15
00:06:40.15
33
(90)
Y4
33
Male
90
St Simon Peter
4:26 min/km
105
442
Daneeka INGLIS
Daneeka INGLIS #442
Female Y5
00:06:44.58
00:06:44.58
9
(11)
Y5
9
Female
11
St Simon Peter
4:29 min/km
125
444
Jessica LEA
Jessica LEA #444
Female Y5
00:06:51.26
00:06:51.26
14
(20)
Y5
14
Female
20
St Simon Peter
4:34 min/km
128
448
Emma MCLAUGHLIN
Emma MCLAUGHLIN #448
Female Y5
00:06:53.30
00:06:53.30
15
(21)
Y5
15
Female
21
St Simon Peter
4:35 min/km
164
443
Morven JOHNSTON
Morven JOHNSTON #443
Female Y5
00:07:10.10
00:07:10.10
34
(47)
Y5
34
Female
47
St Simon Peter
4:46 min/km
170
440
Jack HILL
Jack HILL #440
Male Y4
00:07:13.30
00:07:13.30
58
(119)
Y4
58
Male
119
St Simon Peter
4:48 min/km
194
436
Alicia DALY
Alicia DALY #436
Female Y4
00:07:33.60
00:07:33.60
25
(70)
Y4
25
Female
70
St Simon Peter
5:02 min/km
200
439
Chloe HARDY
Chloe HARDY #439
Female Y4
00:07:38.62
00:07:38.62
28
(76)
Y4
28
Female
76
St Simon Peter
5:05 min/km
220
434
Rhianna BORGOGNO
Rhianna BORGOGNO #434
Female Y5
00:07:53.65
00:07:53.65
54
(96)
Y5
54
Female
96
St Simon Peter
5:15 min/km
227
455
Amy VAGUE
Amy VAGUE #455
Female Y4
00:07:57.31
00:07:57.31
48
(103)
Y4
48
Female
103
St Simon Peter
5:18 min/km
232
452
Emer SHEPPARD
Emer SHEPPARD #452
Female Y4
00:08:00.49
00:08:00.49
53
(108)
Y4
53
Female
108
St Simon Peter
5:20 min/km
238
438
Rachael GENESTE
Rachael GENESTE #438
Female Y5
00:08:14.10
00:08:14.10
57
(114)
Y5
57
Female
114
St Simon Peter
5:29 min/km
245
445
Aliya MATHER
Aliya MATHER #445
Female Y4
00:08:40.22
00:08:40.22
61
(121)
Y4
61
Female
121
St Simon Peter
5:46 min/km
505
Shay JONES
Shay JONES #505
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
min/km
1
512
Tait SAUNDERS
Tait SAUNDERS #512
Male Y5
00:05:31.87
00:05:31.87
1
(1)
Y5
1
Male
1
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:41 min/km
2
511
Dominic SAUNDERS
Dominic SAUNDERS #511
Male Y5
00:05:33.87
00:05:33.87
2
(2)
Y5
2
Male
2
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:42 min/km
4
500
Benjamin HEATHCOATE
Benjamin HEATHCOATE #500
Male Y5
00:05:39.12
00:05:39.12
4
(4)
Y5
4
Male
4
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:46 min/km
7
508
Caelan MACK
Caelan MACK #508
Male Y5
00:05:51.79
00:05:51.79
7
(7)
Y5
7
Male
7
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:54 min/km
9
501
Taine HUGHES
Taine HUGHES #501
Male Y5
00:05:54.82
00:05:54.82
9
(9)
Y5
9
Male
9
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:56 min/km
10
496
Christian DOWDESWELL
Christian DOWDESWELL #496
Male Y5
00:05:55.26
00:05:55.26
10
(10)
Y5
10
Male
10
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:56 min/km
24
513
Ross SHEWELL
Ross SHEWELL #513
Male Y4
00:06:06.86
00:06:06.86
5
(24)
Y4
5
Male
24
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:04 min/km
40
516
Robert WOOD
Robert WOOD #516
Male Y4
00:06:15.42
00:06:15.42
11
(40)
Y4
11
Male
40
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:10 min/km
62
502
Deon HUNT
Deon HUNT #502
Male Y4
00:06:25.58
00:06:25.58
18
(59)
Y4
18
Male
59
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:17 min/km
104
514
Gage THORPE
Gage THORPE #514
Male Y4
00:06:44.46
00:06:44.46
35
(94)
Y4
35
Male
94
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:29 min/km
115
493
Jed BACKX
Jed BACKX #493
Male Y4
00:06:47.94
00:06:47.94
41
(101)
Y4
41
Male
101
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:31 min/km
122
498
Lauren GALLAGER
Lauren GALLAGER #498
Female Y5
00:06:50.46
00:06:50.46
13
(18)
Y5
13
Female
18
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:33 min/km
146
495
Stephanie BRYCE
Stephanie BRYCE #495
Female Y4
00:07:00.31
00:07:00.31
10
(32)
Y4
10
Female
32
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:40 min/km
154
503
Sarah IRVINE
Sarah IRVINE #503
Female Y5
00:07:05.10
00:07:05.10
26
(37)
Y5
26
Female
37
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:43 min/km
161
510
Isabella QUINN-SCHOFIELD
Isabella QUINN-SCHOFIELD #510
Female Y5
00:07:09.16
00:07:09.16
31
(44)
Y5
31
Female
44
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:46 min/km
162
504
Cassandra ISLES
Cassandra ISLES #504
Female Y5
00:07:09.57
00:07:09.57
32
(45)
Y5
32
Female
45
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:46 min/km
173
497
Francis FLAMMER
Francis FLAMMER #497
Male Y4
00:07:13.91
00:07:13.91
59
(120)
Y4
59
Male
120
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:49 min/km
197
507
Emma KNIGHT
Emma KNIGHT #507
Female Y4
00:07:37.49
00:07:37.49
27
(73)
Y4
27
Female
73
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:04 min/km
202
494
Eliza BOLT
Eliza BOLT #494
Female Y4
00:07:40.14
00:07:40.14
29
(78)
Y4
29
Female
78
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:06 min/km
207
509
Nicola OWEN
Nicola OWEN #509
Female Y4
00:07:42.77
00:07:42.77
33
(83)
Y4
33
Female
83
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:08 min/km
213
515
Alyssa WOOD
Alyssa WOOD #515
Female Y5
00:07:46.52
00:07:46.52
53
(89)
Y5
53
Female
89
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:11 min/km
228
506
Saffron KESTEL
Saffron KESTEL #506
Female Y4
00:07:57.38
00:07:57.38
49
(104)
Y4
49
Female
104
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:18 min/km
230
499
Charla HALL
Charla HALL #499
Female Y4
00:07:58.56
00:07:58.56
51
(106)
Y4
51
Female
106
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:19 min/km
564
Naomi HERRILEY
Naomi HERRILEY #564
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
min/km
571
Bailey LONG
Bailey LONG #571
Male Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Male
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
min/km
3
566
Owen HURLEY
Owen HURLEY #566
Male Y5
00:05:38.80
00:05:38.80
3
(3)
Y5
3
Male
3
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
3:45 min/km
22
556
Jack BAMPTON
Jack BAMPTON #556
Male Y5
00:06:03.87
00:06:03.87
19
(22)
Y5
19
Male
22
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:02 min/km
28
570
Alex LLOYD
Alex LLOYD #570
Male Y4
00:06:10.33
00:06:10.33
6
(28)
Y4
6
Male
28
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:06 min/km
48
576
Ewan WHELAHAN
Ewan WHELAHAN #576
Male Y4
00:06:18.85
00:06:18.85
13
(47)
Y4
13
Male
47
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:12 min/km
50
565
Georgie HUNTER
Georgie HUNTER #565
Female Y5
00:06:19.84
00:06:19.84
2
(2)
Y5
2
Female
2
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:13 min/km
53
561
Claudia DINEEN
Claudia DINEEN #561
Female Y5
00:06:20.60
00:06:20.60
3
(3)
Y5
3
Female
3
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:13 min/km
69
557
Marcus BURKE
Marcus BURKE #557
Male Y5
00:06:30.36
00:06:30.36
44
(66)
Y5
44
Male
66
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:20 min/km
72
553
Millie BAKER
Millie BAKER #553
Female Y5
00:06:31.10
00:06:31.10
4
(4)
Y5
4
Female
4
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:20 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (264 items)
© 2023