NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
5
98
Christopher DAVIDSON
Christopher DAVIDSON #98
Male Y2
00:02:49.27
00:02:49.27
5
(5)
Y2
5
Male
5
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:42 min/km
10
99
Matthew DODDS
Matthew DODDS #99
Male Y2
00:02:55.96
00:02:55.96
8
(8)
Y2
8
Male
8
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:53 min/km
16
105
Malachi PATTEN
Malachi PATTEN #105
Male Y2
00:03:00.99
00:03:00.99
12
(12)
Y2
12
Male
12
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:01 min/km
27
108
Jamie WEATHERILL
Jamie WEATHERILL #108
Male Y2
00:03:04.92
00:03:04.92
19
(19)
Y2
19
Male
19
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:08 min/km
48
97
Owen BENNETT
Owen BENNETT #97
Male Y2
00:03:13.92
00:03:13.92
34
(34)
Y2
34
Male
34
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:23 min/km
58
107
Joshua STARKEY
Joshua STARKEY #107
Male Y2
00:03:18.39
00:03:18.39
40
(40)
Y2
40
Male
40
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:30 min/km
65
100
Keira DOWDING
Keira DOWDING #100
Female Y2
00:03:27.86
00:03:27.86
24
(24)
Y2
24
Female
24
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:46 min/km
71
106
Charley ROGERS
Charley ROGERS #106
Female Y2
00:03:34.99
00:03:34.99
27
(27)
Y2
27
Female
27
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:58 min/km
75
101
Kaitlyn GANNON
Kaitlyn GANNON #101
Female Y2
00:03:50.48
00:03:50.48
31
(31)
Y2
31
Female
31
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6:24 min/km
77
104
Nicole JANSEN VAN RYSSEN
Nicole JANSEN VAN RYSSEN #104
Female Y2
00:03:51.98
00:03:51.98
33
(33)
Y2
33
Female
33
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6:26 min/km
79
103
Rhianna HOOPER
Rhianna HOOPER #103
Female Y2
00:03:53.07
00:03:53.07
35
(35)
Y2
35
Female
35
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6:28 min/km
83
102
Jessica HANNEY
Jessica HANNEY #102
Female Y2
00:04:01.44
00:04:01.44
39
(39)
Y2
39
Female
39
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6:42 min/km
211
Finlay HILL
Finlay HILL #211
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
PADBURY CATHOLIC
min/km
1
206
Jai BARON HAY
Jai BARON HAY #206
Male Y2
00:02:40.25
00:02:40.25
1
(1)
Y2
1
Male
1
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:27 min/km
6
207
James BLOOMFIELD
James BLOOMFIELD #207
Male Y2
00:02:50.69
00:02:50.69
6
(6)
Y2
6
Male
6
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:44 min/km
12
212
Mia KLIMPSCH
Mia KLIMPSCH #212
Female Y2
00:02:59.42
00:02:59.42
4
(4)
Y2
4
Female
4
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:59 min/km
19
208
Mackenzie CROYSTON
Mackenzie CROYSTON #208
Female Y2
00:03:01.67
00:03:01.67
6
(6)
Y2
6
Female
6
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5:02 min/km
20
214
Louis MARTIN
Louis MARTIN #214
Male Y2
00:03:02.24
00:03:02.24
14
(14)
Y2
14
Male
14
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5:03 min/km
22
210
Phoebe HIGNETT
Phoebe HIGNETT #210
Female Y2
00:03:02.69
00:03:02.69
7
(7)
Y2
7
Female
7
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5:04 min/km
24
209
Saskia CROYSTON
Saskia CROYSTON #209
Female Y2
00:03:04.10
00:03:04.10
8
(8)
Y2
8
Female
8
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5:06 min/km
26
205
Jacob ALVARADO
Jacob ALVARADO #205
Male Y2
00:03:04.74
00:03:04.74
18
(18)
Y2
18
Male
18
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5:07 min/km
28
215
Jessica MAXWELL
Jessica MAXWELL #215
Female Y2
00:03:05.10
00:03:05.10
9
(9)
Y2
9
Female
9
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5:08 min/km
35
216
Peter YOUNG
Peter YOUNG #216
Male Y2
00:03:06.74
00:03:06.74
24
(24)
Y2
24
Male
24
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5:11 min/km
74
213
Sophia LARRANAGA
Sophia LARRANAGA #213
Female Y2
00:03:43.26
00:03:43.26
30
(30)
Y2
30
Female
30
PADBURY CATHOLIC
6:12 min/km
935
#935
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
936
#936
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
41
932
Jae TURNHILL
Jae TURNHILL #932
Male Y2
00:03:10.87
00:03:10.87
30
(30)
Y2
30
Male
30
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:18 min/km
50
930
Luca SAMPSON
Luca SAMPSON #930
Male Y2
00:03:14.32
00:03:14.32
36
(36)
Y2
36
Male
36
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:23 min/km
66
934
Walter WILLIAMS
Walter WILLIAMS #934
Male Y2
00:03:29.36
00:03:29.36
42
(42)
Y2
42
Male
42
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:48 min/km
67
928
Charlie POPE
Charlie POPE #928
Male Y2
00:03:31.39
00:03:31.39
43
(43)
Y2
43
Male
43
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:52 min/km
68
931
Annika SCHROEDER
Annika SCHROEDER #931
Female Y2
00:03:31.72
00:03:31.72
25
(25)
Y2
25
Female
25
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:52 min/km
70
926
Lincoln MORRIS
Lincoln MORRIS #926
Male Y2
00:03:33.74
00:03:33.74
44
(44)
Y2
44
Male
44
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:56 min/km
78
929
Halle RICHARDS
Halle RICHARDS #929
Female Y2
00:03:52.24
00:03:52.24
34
(34)
Y2
34
Female
34
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
6:27 min/km
80
933
Remmi WILBY
Remmi WILBY #933
Female Y2
00:03:54.72
00:03:54.72
36
(36)
Y2
36
Female
36
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
6:31 min/km
86
925
Rose MCAINSH
Rose MCAINSH #925
Female Y2
00:05:00.23
00:05:00.23
42
(42)
Y2
42
Female
42
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
8:20 min/km
87
927
Abyela PIPER
Abyela PIPER #927
Female Y2
00:05:00.48
00:05:00.48
43
(43)
Y2
43
Female
43
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
8:20 min/km
986
Levi CADD
Levi CADD #986
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
ST LUKES
min/km
988
Mikayla HENRY
Mikayla HENRY #988
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
ST LUKES
min/km
990
Joshua HUNT
Joshua HUNT #990
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
ST LUKES
min/km
3
991
Gianni IELATI
Gianni IELATI #991
Male Y2
00:02:44.99
00:02:44.99
3
(3)
Y2
3
Male
3
ST LUKES
4:34 min/km
29
992
Jack HEWITT
Jack HEWITT #992
Male Y2
00:03:05.24
00:03:05.24
20
(20)
Y2
20
Male
20
ST LUKES
5:08 min/km
42
985
Emma BRADSHAW
Emma BRADSHAW #985
Female Y2
00:03:11.49
00:03:11.49
12
(12)
Y2
12
Female
12
ST LUKES
5:19 min/km
44
994
Riley PANIZZA
Riley PANIZZA #994
Male Y2
00:03:12.24
00:03:12.24
32
(32)
Y2
32
Male
32
ST LUKES
5:20 min/km
49
995
Taj SKEGGS
Taj SKEGGS #995
Male Y2
00:03:14.24
00:03:14.24
35
(35)
Y2
35
Male
35
ST LUKES
5:23 min/km
51
989
Emma LOVELAND
Emma LOVELAND #989
Female Y2
00:03:14.85
00:03:14.85
15
(15)
Y2
15
Female
15
ST LUKES
5:24 min/km
57
987
Naomi FINLAY
Naomi FINLAY #987
Female Y2
00:03:17.92
00:03:17.92
18
(18)
Y2
18
Female
18
ST LUKES
5:29 min/km
88
993
Erika MURPHY
Erika MURPHY #993
Female Y2
00:12:19.18
00:12:19.18
44
(44)
Y2
44
Female
44
ST LUKES
20:31 min/km
89
996
Chloe WHEADON
Chloe WHEADON #996
Female Y2
00:12:38.15
00:12:38.15
45
(45)
Y2
45
Female
45
ST LUKES
21:03 min/km
7
364
Jasmine GRAY
Jasmine GRAY #364
Female Y2
00:02:50.91
00:02:50.91
1
(1)
Y2
1
Female
1
St Mark's ACS
4:44 min/km
9
363
Callum DOWNEY
Callum DOWNEY #363
Male Y2
00:02:53.49
00:02:53.49
7
(7)
Y2
7
Male
7
St Mark's ACS
4:49 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023