NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
51
989
Emma LOVELAND
Emma LOVELAND #989
Female Y2
00:03:14.85
00:03:14.85
15
(15)
Y2
15
Female
15
ST LUKES
5:24 min/km
52
369
Olivia STEWART
Olivia STEWART #369
Female Y2
00:03:15.47
00:03:15.47
16
(16)
Y2
16
Female
16
St Mark's ACS
5:25 min/km
53
368
Asha SCADDEN
Asha SCADDEN #368
Female Y2
00:03:15.73
00:03:15.73
17
(17)
Y2
17
Female
17
St Mark's ACS
5:26 min/km
54
476
Sam JONES
Sam JONES #476
Male Y2
00:03:15.74
00:03:15.74
37
(37)
Y2
37
Male
37
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:26 min/km
55
362
Bryce BLACHLEY
Bryce BLACHLEY #362
Male Y2
00:03:15.94
00:03:15.94
38
(38)
Y2
38
Male
38
St Mark's ACS
5:26 min/km
56
533
Archie MASSEY
Archie MASSEY #533
Male Y2
00:03:17.18
00:03:17.18
39
(39)
Y2
39
Male
39
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:28 min/km
57
987
Naomi FINLAY
Naomi FINLAY #987
Female Y2
00:03:17.92
00:03:17.92
18
(18)
Y2
18
Female
18
ST LUKES
5:29 min/km
58
107
Joshua STARKEY
Joshua STARKEY #107
Male Y2
00:03:18.39
00:03:18.39
40
(40)
Y2
40
Male
40
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:30 min/km
59
532
Molly JONES
Molly JONES #532
Female Y2
00:03:20.96
00:03:20.96
19
(19)
Y2
19
Female
19
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:34 min/km
60
1047
Harry BLAIR
Harry BLAIR #1047
Male Y2
00:03:21.24
00:03:21.24
41
(41)
Y2
41
Male
41
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:35 min/km
61
535
Natalie MCKIMMIE
Natalie MCKIMMIE #535
Female Y2
00:03:21.74
00:03:21.74
20
(20)
Y2
20
Female
20
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:36 min/km
62
537
Audrey PETTINICCHIO
Audrey PETTINICCHIO #537
Female Y2
00:03:22.39
00:03:22.39
21
(21)
Y2
21
Female
21
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:37 min/km
63
366
Sydney MCLEAN
Sydney MCLEAN #366
Female Y2
00:03:24.62
00:03:24.62
22
(22)
Y2
22
Female
22
St Mark's ACS
5:41 min/km
64
478
Ayla SCHROEDER
Ayla SCHROEDER #478
Female Y2
00:03:25.83
00:03:25.83
23
(23)
Y2
23
Female
23
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:43 min/km
65
100
Keira DOWDING
Keira DOWDING #100
Female Y2
00:03:27.86
00:03:27.86
24
(24)
Y2
24
Female
24
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:46 min/km
66
934
Walter WILLIAMS
Walter WILLIAMS #934
Male Y2
00:03:29.36
00:03:29.36
42
(42)
Y2
42
Male
42
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:48 min/km
67
928
Charlie POPE
Charlie POPE #928
Male Y2
00:03:31.39
00:03:31.39
43
(43)
Y2
43
Male
43
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:52 min/km
68
931
Annika SCHROEDER
Annika SCHROEDER #931
Female Y2
00:03:31.72
00:03:31.72
25
(25)
Y2
25
Female
25
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:52 min/km
69
540
Teisha WORNES
Teisha WORNES #540
Female Y2
00:03:31.93
00:03:31.93
26
(26)
Y2
26
Female
26
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:53 min/km
70
926
Lincoln MORRIS
Lincoln MORRIS #926
Male Y2
00:03:33.74
00:03:33.74
44
(44)
Y2
44
Male
44
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:56 min/km
71
106
Charley ROGERS
Charley ROGERS #106
Female Y2
00:03:34.99
00:03:34.99
27
(27)
Y2
27
Female
27
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:58 min/km
72
477
Caitlin MILLS
Caitlin MILLS #477
Female Y2
00:03:36.49
00:03:36.49
28
(28)
Y2
28
Female
28
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
6:00 min/km
73
370
Isabelle VINE
Isabelle VINE #370
Female Y2
00:03:41.48
00:03:41.48
29
(29)
Y2
29
Female
29
St Mark's ACS
6:09 min/km
74
213
Sophia LARRANAGA
Sophia LARRANAGA #213
Female Y2
00:03:43.26
00:03:43.26
30
(30)
Y2
30
Female
30
PADBURY CATHOLIC
6:12 min/km
75
101
Kaitlyn GANNON
Kaitlyn GANNON #101
Female Y2
00:03:50.48
00:03:50.48
31
(31)
Y2
31
Female
31
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6:24 min/km
76
1048
Keani DARTNELL
Keani DARTNELL #1048
Female Y2
00:03:50.98
00:03:50.98
32
(32)
Y2
32
Female
32
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
6:24 min/km
77
104
Nicole JANSEN VAN RYSSEN
Nicole JANSEN VAN RYSSEN #104
Female Y2
00:03:51.98
00:03:51.98
33
(33)
Y2
33
Female
33
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6:26 min/km
78
929
Halle RICHARDS
Halle RICHARDS #929
Female Y2
00:03:52.24
00:03:52.24
34
(34)
Y2
34
Female
34
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
6:27 min/km
79
103
Rhianna HOOPER
Rhianna HOOPER #103
Female Y2
00:03:53.07
00:03:53.07
35
(35)
Y2
35
Female
35
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6:28 min/km
80
933
Remmi WILBY
Remmi WILBY #933
Female Y2
00:03:54.72
00:03:54.72
36
(36)
Y2
36
Female
36
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
6:31 min/km
81
1049
Maahi DODHIA
Maahi DODHIA #1049
Female Y2
00:03:55.71
00:03:55.71
37
(37)
Y2
37
Female
37
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
6:32 min/km
82
1046
Julia BINKHORST
Julia BINKHORST #1046
Female Y2
00:03:57.34
00:03:57.34
38
(38)
Y2
38
Female
38
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
6:35 min/km
83
102
Jessica HANNEY
Jessica HANNEY #102
Female Y2
00:04:01.44
00:04:01.44
39
(39)
Y2
39
Female
39
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6:42 min/km
84
1054
Diya SHAH
Diya SHAH #1054
Female Y2
00:04:05.23
00:04:05.23
40
(40)
Y2
40
Female
40
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
6:48 min/km
85
1045
Lilly BELTON
Lilly BELTON #1045
Female Y2
00:04:20.68
00:04:20.68
41
(41)
Y2
41
Female
41
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
7:14 min/km
86
925
Rose MCAINSH
Rose MCAINSH #925
Female Y2
00:05:00.23
00:05:00.23
42
(42)
Y2
42
Female
42
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
8:20 min/km
87
927
Abyela PIPER
Abyela PIPER #927
Female Y2
00:05:00.48
00:05:00.48
43
(43)
Y2
43
Female
43
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
8:20 min/km
88
993
Erika MURPHY
Erika MURPHY #993
Female Y2
00:12:19.18
00:12:19.18
44
(44)
Y2
44
Female
44
ST LUKES
20:31 min/km
89
996
Chloe WHEADON
Chloe WHEADON #996
Female Y2
00:12:38.15
00:12:38.15
45
(45)
Y2
45
Female
45
ST LUKES
21:03 min/km
935
#935
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
936
#936
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
986
Levi CADD
Levi CADD #986
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
ST LUKES
min/km
988
Mikayla HENRY
Mikayla HENRY #988
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
ST LUKES
min/km
990
Joshua HUNT
Joshua HUNT #990
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
ST LUKES
min/km
469
Matilda CAPORN
Matilda CAPORN #469
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
min/km
211
Finlay HILL
Finlay HILL #211
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
PADBURY CATHOLIC
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023