NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
43
531
Rafael DI BLASI
Rafael DI BLASI #531
Male Y2
00:03:11.49
00:03:11.49
31
(31)
Y2
31
Male
31
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:19 min/km
59
532
Molly JONES
Molly JONES #532
Female Y2
00:03:20.96
00:03:20.96
19
(19)
Y2
19
Female
19
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:34 min/km
56
533
Archie MASSEY
Archie MASSEY #533
Male Y2
00:03:17.18
00:03:17.18
39
(39)
Y2
39
Male
39
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:28 min/km
32
534
Molly MCGURK
Molly MCGURK #534
Female Y2
00:03:06.14
00:03:06.14
11
(11)
Y2
11
Female
11
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:10 min/km
61
535
Natalie MCKIMMIE
Natalie MCKIMMIE #535
Female Y2
00:03:21.74
00:03:21.74
20
(20)
Y2
20
Female
20
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:36 min/km
39
536
Remus MINELLO
Remus MINELLO #536
Male Y2
00:03:09.65
00:03:09.65
28
(28)
Y2
28
Male
28
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:16 min/km
62
537
Audrey PETTINICCHIO
Audrey PETTINICCHIO #537
Female Y2
00:03:22.39
00:03:22.39
21
(21)
Y2
21
Female
21
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:37 min/km
47
538
Abby PLUMMER
Abby PLUMMER #538
Female Y2
00:03:13.84
00:03:13.84
14
(14)
Y2
14
Female
14
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:23 min/km
23
539
Stuart WILSON
Stuart WILSON #539
Male Y2
00:03:02.88
00:03:02.88
16
(16)
Y2
16
Male
16
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:04 min/km
69
540
Teisha WORNES
Teisha WORNES #540
Female Y2
00:03:31.93
00:03:31.93
26
(26)
Y2
26
Female
26
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:53 min/km
86
925
Rose MCAINSH
Rose MCAINSH #925
Female Y2
00:05:00.23
00:05:00.23
42
(42)
Y2
42
Female
42
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
8:20 min/km
70
926
Lincoln MORRIS
Lincoln MORRIS #926
Male Y2
00:03:33.74
00:03:33.74
44
(44)
Y2
44
Male
44
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:56 min/km
87
927
Abyela PIPER
Abyela PIPER #927
Female Y2
00:05:00.48
00:05:00.48
43
(43)
Y2
43
Female
43
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
8:20 min/km
67
928
Charlie POPE
Charlie POPE #928
Male Y2
00:03:31.39
00:03:31.39
43
(43)
Y2
43
Male
43
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:52 min/km
78
929
Halle RICHARDS
Halle RICHARDS #929
Female Y2
00:03:52.24
00:03:52.24
34
(34)
Y2
34
Female
34
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
6:27 min/km
50
930
Luca SAMPSON
Luca SAMPSON #930
Male Y2
00:03:14.32
00:03:14.32
36
(36)
Y2
36
Male
36
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:23 min/km
68
931
Annika SCHROEDER
Annika SCHROEDER #931
Female Y2
00:03:31.72
00:03:31.72
25
(25)
Y2
25
Female
25
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:52 min/km
41
932
Jae TURNHILL
Jae TURNHILL #932
Male Y2
00:03:10.87
00:03:10.87
30
(30)
Y2
30
Male
30
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:18 min/km
80
933
Remmi WILBY
Remmi WILBY #933
Female Y2
00:03:54.72
00:03:54.72
36
(36)
Y2
36
Female
36
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
6:31 min/km
66
934
Walter WILLIAMS
Walter WILLIAMS #934
Male Y2
00:03:29.36
00:03:29.36
42
(42)
Y2
42
Male
42
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:48 min/km
935
#935
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
936
#936
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
42
985
Emma BRADSHAW
Emma BRADSHAW #985
Female Y2
00:03:11.49
00:03:11.49
12
(12)
Y2
12
Female
12
ST LUKES
5:19 min/km
986
Levi CADD
Levi CADD #986
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
ST LUKES
min/km
57
987
Naomi FINLAY
Naomi FINLAY #987
Female Y2
00:03:17.92
00:03:17.92
18
(18)
Y2
18
Female
18
ST LUKES
5:29 min/km
988
Mikayla HENRY
Mikayla HENRY #988
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
ST LUKES
min/km
51
989
Emma LOVELAND
Emma LOVELAND #989
Female Y2
00:03:14.85
00:03:14.85
15
(15)
Y2
15
Female
15
ST LUKES
5:24 min/km
990
Joshua HUNT
Joshua HUNT #990
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
ST LUKES
min/km
3
991
Gianni IELATI
Gianni IELATI #991
Male Y2
00:02:44.99
00:02:44.99
3
(3)
Y2
3
Male
3
ST LUKES
4:34 min/km
29
992
Jack HEWITT
Jack HEWITT #992
Male Y2
00:03:05.24
00:03:05.24
20
(20)
Y2
20
Male
20
ST LUKES
5:08 min/km
88
993
Erika MURPHY
Erika MURPHY #993
Female Y2
00:12:19.18
00:12:19.18
44
(44)
Y2
44
Female
44
ST LUKES
20:31 min/km
44
994
Riley PANIZZA
Riley PANIZZA #994
Male Y2
00:03:12.24
00:03:12.24
32
(32)
Y2
32
Male
32
ST LUKES
5:20 min/km
49
995
Taj SKEGGS
Taj SKEGGS #995
Male Y2
00:03:14.24
00:03:14.24
35
(35)
Y2
35
Male
35
ST LUKES
5:23 min/km
89
996
Chloe WHEADON
Chloe WHEADON #996
Female Y2
00:12:38.15
00:12:38.15
45
(45)
Y2
45
Female
45
ST LUKES
21:03 min/km
85
1045
Lilly BELTON
Lilly BELTON #1045
Female Y2
00:04:20.68
00:04:20.68
41
(41)
Y2
41
Female
41
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
7:14 min/km
82
1046
Julia BINKHORST
Julia BINKHORST #1046
Female Y2
00:03:57.34
00:03:57.34
38
(38)
Y2
38
Female
38
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
6:35 min/km
60
1047
Harry BLAIR
Harry BLAIR #1047
Male Y2
00:03:21.24
00:03:21.24
41
(41)
Y2
41
Male
41
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:35 min/km
76
1048
Keani DARTNELL
Keani DARTNELL #1048
Female Y2
00:03:50.98
00:03:50.98
32
(32)
Y2
32
Female
32
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
6:24 min/km
81
1049
Maahi DODHIA
Maahi DODHIA #1049
Female Y2
00:03:55.71
00:03:55.71
37
(37)
Y2
37
Female
37
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
6:32 min/km
37
1050
Lachlan GAULT
Lachlan GAULT #1050
Male Y2
00:03:08.49
00:03:08.49
26
(26)
Y2
26
Male
26
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:14 min/km
25
1051
Charlie HUMPHREY
Charlie HUMPHREY #1051
Male Y2
00:03:04.72
00:03:04.72
17
(17)
Y2
17
Male
17
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:07 min/km
4
1052
Alexander LAING
Alexander LAING #1052
Male Y2
00:02:47.65
00:02:47.65
4
(4)
Y2
4
Male
4
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:39 min/km
17
1053
Tyson POULE
Tyson POULE #1053
Male Y2
00:03:01.53
00:03:01.53
13
(13)
Y2
13
Male
13
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:02 min/km
84
1054
Diya SHAH
Diya SHAH #1054
Female Y2
00:04:05.23
00:04:05.23
40
(40)
Y2
40
Female
40
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
6:48 min/km
33
1055
Cooper WARD
Cooper WARD #1055
Male Y2
00:03:06.24
00:03:06.24
22
(22)
Y2
22
Male
22
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:10 min/km
18
1056
Ellie WILLIAMS
Ellie WILLIAMS #1056
Female Y2
00:03:01.60
00:03:01.60
5
(5)
Y2
5
Female
5
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:02 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023