NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015

     

Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamPace
1206
Jai BARON HAY00:02:40.25Y21Male1PADBURY CATHOLIC4:27 min/km
2472
Joshua GARDINER00:02:44.99Y22Male2ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:34 min/km
3991
Gianni IELATI00:02:44.99Y23Male3ST LUKES4:34 min/km
41052
Alexander LAING00:02:47.65Y24Male4ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR4:39 min/km
598
Christopher DAVIDSON00:02:49.27Y25Male5Lake Joondalup Baptist4:42 min/km
6207
James BLOOMFIELD00:02:50.69Y26Male6PADBURY CATHOLIC4:44 min/km
7364
Jasmine GRAY00:02:50.91Y21Female1St Mark's ACS4:44 min/km
8474
Isabella HEATHCOATE00:02:52.72Y22Female2ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:47 min/km
9363
Callum DOWNEY00:02:53.49Y27Male7St Mark's ACS4:49 min/km
1099
Matthew DODDS00:02:55.96Y28Male8Lake Joondalup Baptist4:53 min/km
11471
Sarah ERASMUS00:02:57.38Y23Female3ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:55 min/km
12212
Mia KLIMPSCH00:02:59.42Y24Female4PADBURY CATHOLIC4:59 min/km
13365
Beau LEES00:02:59.61Y29Male9St Mark's ACS4:59 min/km
14479
Aiden SHIER00:02:59.99Y210Male10ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:59 min/km
15473
Kane GOSTLOW00:03:00.43Y211Male11ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:00 min/km
16105
Malachi PATTEN00:03:00.99Y212Male12Lake Joondalup Baptist5:01 min/km
171053
Tyson POULE00:03:01.53Y213Male13ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR5:02 min/km
181056
Ellie WILLIAMS00:03:01.60Y25Female5ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR5:02 min/km
19208
Mackenzie CROYSTON00:03:01.67Y26Female6PADBURY CATHOLIC5:02 min/km
20214
Louis MARTIN00:03:02.24Y214Male14PADBURY CATHOLIC5:03 min/km
21475
Cameron JAYCOCK00:03:02.68Y215Male15ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:04 min/km
22210
Phoebe HIGNETT00:03:02.69Y27Female7PADBURY CATHOLIC5:04 min/km
23539
Stuart WILSON00:03:02.88Y216Male16WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:04 min/km
24209
Saskia CROYSTON00:03:04.10Y28Female8PADBURY CATHOLIC5:06 min/km
251051
Charlie HUMPHREY00:03:04.72Y217Male17ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR5:07 min/km
26205
Jacob ALVARADO00:03:04.74Y218Male18PADBURY CATHOLIC5:07 min/km
27108
Jamie WEATHERILL00:03:04.92Y219Male19Lake Joondalup Baptist5:08 min/km
28215
Jessica MAXWELL00:03:05.10Y29Female9PADBURY CATHOLIC5:08 min/km
29992
Jack HEWITT00:03:05.24Y220Male20ST LUKES5:08 min/km
30530
Oliver BROWN00:03:05.95Y221Male21WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:09 min/km
31361
Samantha BEEVERS00:03:06.14Y210Female10St Mark's ACS5:10 min/km
32534
Molly MCGURK00:03:06.14Y211Female11WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:10 min/km
331055
Cooper WARD00:03:06.24Y222Male22ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR5:10 min/km
34372
Rhys WESTON00:03:06.49Y223Male23St Mark's ACS5:10 min/km
35216
Peter YOUNG00:03:06.74Y224Male24PADBURY CATHOLIC5:11 min/km
36529
Kabanesh BALASUBRA00:03:06.95Y225Male25WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:11 min/km
371050
Lachlan GAULT00:03:08.49Y226Male26ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR5:14 min/km
38367
Bentley ROGAN00:03:09.65Y227Male27St Mark's ACS5:16 min/km
39536
Remus MINELLO00:03:09.65Y228Male28WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:16 min/km
40371
Jake VINE00:03:10.59Y229Male29St Mark's ACS5:17 min/km
41932
Jae TURNHILL00:03:10.87Y230Male30ST JAMES ANGLICAN5:18 min/km
42985
Emma BRADSHAW00:03:11.49Y212Female12ST LUKES5:19 min/km
43531
Rafael DI BLASI00:03:11.49Y231Male31WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:19 min/km
44994
Riley PANIZZA00:03:12.24Y232Male32ST LUKES5:20 min/km
45470
Thomas DOBSON00:03:12.49Y233Male33ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:20 min/km
46480
Erin WOOD00:03:12.98Y213Female13ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:21 min/km
47538
Abby PLUMMER00:03:13.84Y214Female14WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:23 min/km
4897
Owen BENNETT00:03:13.92Y234Male34Lake Joondalup Baptist5:23 min/km
49995
Taj SKEGGS00:03:14.24Y235Male35ST LUKES5:23 min/km
50930
Luca SAMPSON00:03:14.32Y236Male36ST JAMES ANGLICAN5:23 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
   

fb