City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
24 Jun 2015
Results
 
Contact
1km Run
1.5km Run
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
2
369
Noelle CHITTY
Noelle CHITTY #369
Female Y06
00:07:43.30
00:07:43.30
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
Wembley
3:51 min/km
10
121
Isabella MCGREGOR
Isabella MCGREGOR #121
Female Y06
00:08:22.85
00:08:22.85
2
(2)
Y06
2
Female
2
Kapinara
4:11 min/km
15
57
Hanna BEAMENT
Hanna BEAMENT #57
Female Y06
00:08:35.39
00:08:35.39
3
(3)
Y06
3
Female
3
City Beach
4:17 min/km
23
123
Rachel JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Rachel JANSE VAN RENSBURG #123
Female Y06
00:08:45.14
00:08:45.14
4
(4)
Y06
4
Female
4
Kapinara
4:22 min/km
25
373
Aleena FLACK
Aleena FLACK #373
Female Y06
00:08:46.14
00:08:46.14
5
(5)
Y06
5
Female
5
Wembley
4:23 min/km
27
58
Sophie MAHONEY
Sophie MAHONEY #58
Female Y06
00:08:53.65
00:08:53.65
6
(6)
Y06
6
Female
6
City Beach
4:26 min/km
28
242
Emily MAWLE
Emily MAWLE #242
Female Y06
00:08:53.66
00:08:53.66
7
(7)
Y06
7
Female
7
West Leederville
4:26 min/km
29
59
Sasha KING
Sasha KING #59
Female Y06
00:08:59.97
00:08:59.97
8
(8)
Y06
8
Female
8
City Beach
4:29 min/km
30
124
Sinead O'LOUGHLIN
Sinead O'LOUGHLIN #124
Female Y06
00:09:01.39
00:09:01.39
9
(9)
Y06
9
Female
9
Kapinara
4:30 min/km
32
241
Lily ANSELL
Lily ANSELL #241
Female Y06
00:09:04.14
00:09:04.14
10
(10)
Y06
10
Female
10
West Leederville
4:32 min/km
37
122
Sasha STMSON
Sasha STMSON #122
Female Y06
00:09:10.31
00:09:10.31
11
(11)
Y06
11
Female
11
Kapinara
4:35 min/km
38
125
Ayesha RAZVI
Ayesha RAZVI #125
Female Y06
00:09:10.66
00:09:10.66
12
(12)
Y06
12
Female
12
Kapinara
4:35 min/km
39
128
Amber BAKER
Amber BAKER #128
Female Y06
00:09:11.89
00:09:11.89
13
(13)
Y06
13
Female
13
Kapinara
4:35 min/km
40
371
Hannah JAMES
Hannah JAMES #371
Female Y06
00:09:13.13
00:09:13.13
14
(14)
Y06
14
Female
14
Wembley
4:36 min/km
42
375
Charlotte NORRIS
Charlotte NORRIS #375
Female Y06
00:09:20.47
00:09:20.47
15
(15)
Y06
15
Female
15
Wembley
4:40 min/km
47
311
Bianca FEWINGS
Bianca FEWINGS #311
Female Y06
00:09:32.14
00:09:32.14
16
(16)
Y06
16
Female
16
Floreat
4:46 min/km
48
372
Jamie COHENCA
Jamie COHENCA #372
Female Y06
00:09:38.91
00:09:38.91
17
(17)
Y06
17
Female
17
Wembley
4:49 min/km
49
374
Grace SHANNON
Grace SHANNON #374
Female Y06
00:09:42.36
00:09:42.36
18
(18)
Y06
18
Female
18
Wembley
4:51 min/km
51
243
Eloise LINES
Eloise LINES #243
Female Y06
00:09:45.82
00:09:45.82
19
(19)
Y06
19
Female
19
West Leederville
4:52 min/km
53
127
Hallie LIGGINS
Hallie LIGGINS #127
Female Y06
00:09:47.24
00:09:47.24
20
(20)
Y06
20
Female
20
Kapinara
4:53 min/km
54
60
Grace ALCOCK
Grace ALCOCK #60
Female Y06
00:09:48.43
00:09:48.43
21
(21)
Y06
21
Female
21
City Beach
4:54 min/km
56
126
Eloise ROSSER
Eloise ROSSER #126
Female Y06
00:09:56.55
00:09:56.55
22
(22)
Y06
22
Female
22
Kapinara
4:58 min/km
57
244
Alish BECKWORTH
Alish BECKWORTH #244
Female Y06
00:09:58.14
00:09:58.14
23
(23)
Y06
23
Female
23
West Leederville
4:59 min/km
59
181
Rebecca LANG
Rebecca LANG #181
Female Y06
00:10:02.64
00:10:02.64
24
(24)
Y06
24
Female
24
Mount Hawthorn
5:01 min/km
61
182
Neve GLYNN
Neve GLYNN #182
Female Y06
00:10:04.39
00:10:04.39
25
(25)
Y06
25
Female
25
Mount Hawthorn
5:02 min/km
62
370
Holly GREVILLE
Holly GREVILLE #370
Female Y06
00:10:05.89
00:10:05.89
26
(26)
Y06
26
Female
26
Wembley
5:02 min/km
63
61
Natasha LAL
Natasha LAL #61
Female Y06
00:10:10.35
00:10:10.35
27
(27)
Y06
27
Female
27
City Beach
5:05 min/km
64
308
Charli AIKENHEAD
Charli AIKENHEAD #308
Female Y06
00:10:12.58
00:10:12.58
28
(28)
Y06
28
Female
28
Floreat
5:06 min/km
68
245
Zoe HEWSON
Zoe HEWSON #245
Female Y06
00:10:22.31
00:10:22.31
29
(29)
Y06
29
Female
29
West Leederville
5:11 min/km
70
307
Sally HICKS
Sally HICKS #307
Female Y06
00:10:28.14
00:10:28.14
30
(30)
Y06
30
Female
30
Floreat
5:14 min/km
71
177
Emma PUTT
Emma PUTT #177
Female Y06
00:10:38.36
00:10:38.36
31
(31)
Y06
31
Female
31
Mount Hawthorn
5:19 min/km
72
179
Sarah BRAMLEY
Sarah BRAMLEY #179
Female Y06
00:10:38.36
00:10:38.36
32
(32)
Y06
32
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
5:19 min/km
73
246
Sara OVIEDO CANO
Sara OVIEDO CANO #246
Female Y06
00:10:40.89
00:10:40.89
33
(33)
Y06
33
Female
33
West Leederville
5:20 min/km
74
62
Jasmine MCCULLY
Jasmine MCCULLY #62
Female Y06
00:10:41.80
00:10:41.80
34
(34)
Y06
34
Female
34
City Beach
5:20 min/km
75
309
Alessandra RIZZI
Alessandra RIZZI #309
Female Y06
00:11:01.39
00:11:01.39
35
(35)
Y06
35
Female
35
Floreat
5:30 min/km
76
63
Oakley GRAVENALL
Oakley GRAVENALL #63
Female Y06
00:11:03.64
00:11:03.64
36
(36)
Y06
36
Female
36
City Beach
5:31 min/km
77
248
Sara SHULAR
Sara SHULAR #248
Female Y06
00:11:06.14
00:11:06.14
37
(37)
Y06
37
Female
37
West Leederville
5:33 min/km
78
64
Lailani KERN
Lailani KERN #64
Female Y06
00:11:07.36
00:11:07.36
38
(38)
Y06
38
Female
38
City Beach
5:33 min/km
79
183
Katie EWART
Katie EWART #183
Female Y06
00:11:08.15
00:11:08.15
39
(39)
Y06
39
Female
39
Mount Hawthorn
5:34 min/km
81
247
Ashleigh WARD
Ashleigh WARD #247
Female Y06
00:11:30.47
00:11:30.47
40
(40)
Y06
40
Female
40
West Leederville
5:45 min/km
82
180
Holly CHAMPION
Holly CHAMPION #180
Female Y06
00:11:41.41
00:11:41.41
41
(41)
Y06
41
Female
41
Mount Hawthorn
5:50 min/km
83
184
Anina LONG
Anina LONG #184
Female Y06
00:11:59.39
00:11:59.39
42
(42)
Y06
42
Female
42
Mount Hawthorn
5:59 min/km
84
312
Neve JONES
Neve JONES #312
Female Y06
00:12:13.46
00:12:13.46
43
(43)
Y06
43
Female
43
Floreat
6:06 min/km
85
305
Emma BUCHAN
Emma BUCHAN #305
Female Y06
00:12:14.47
00:12:14.47
44
(44)
Y06
44
Female
44
Floreat
6:07 min/km
87
306
Imogen WALSH
Imogen WALSH #306
Female Y06
00:12:30.64
00:12:30.64
45
(45)
Y06
45
Female
45
Floreat
6:15 min/km
89
376
Lily CALDOW
Lily CALDOW #376
Female Y06
00:15:01.36
00:15:01.36
46
(46)
Y06
46
Female
46
Wembley
7:30 min/km
310
Grace SOUTAR
Grace SOUTAR #310
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Floreat
min/km
178
Indianna WILMOT
Indianna WILMOT #178
Female Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Female
Mount Hawthorn
min/km
1
377
Connor HYNES
Connor HYNES #377
Male Y06
00:07:41.54
00:07:41.54
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
Wembley
3:50 min/km
3
379
Aiden PICKFORD
Aiden PICKFORD #379
Male Y06
00:07:54.51
00:07:54.51
2
(2)
Y06
2
Male
2
Wembley
3:57 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
© 2023