City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
24 Jun 2015
Results
 
Contact
1km Run
1.5km Run
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (192 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
101
38
Justin DELFOS
Justin DELFOS #38
Male Y05
00:07:33.63
00:07:33.63
40
(75)
Y05
40
Male
75
City Beach
5:02 min/km
102
285
Angus OFFICER
Angus OFFICER #285
Male Y04
00:07:34.41
00:07:34.41
36
(76)
Y04
36
Male
76
Floreat
5:02 min/km
103
37
Rio BOWLING
Rio BOWLING #37
Male Y05
00:07:34.64
00:07:34.64
41
(77)
Y05
41
Male
77
City Beach
5:03 min/km
104
289
Summer ALLEN
Summer ALLEN #289
Female Y05
00:07:34.86
00:07:34.86
21
(27)
Y05
21
Female
27
Floreat
5:03 min/km
105
339
Eva HARVEY
Eva HARVEY #339
Female Y04
00:07:35.59
00:07:35.59
7
(28)
Y04
7
Female
28
Wembley
5:03 min/km
106
240
Frazer GILL
Frazer GILL #240
Male Y05
00:07:35.63
00:07:35.63
42
(78)
Y05
42
Male
78
West Leederville
5:03 min/km
107
288
Jack EVERRETT
Jack EVERRETT #288
Male Y04
00:07:36.25
00:07:36.25
37
(79)
Y04
37
Male
79
Floreat
5:04 min/km
108
341
Sayaka WILKINSON
Sayaka WILKINSON #341
Female Y04
00:07:36.64
00:07:36.64
8
(29)
Y04
8
Female
29
Wembley
5:04 min/km
109
355
Neve FYNEMAN
Neve FYNEMAN #355
Female Y05
00:07:36.86
00:07:36.86
22
(30)
Y05
22
Female
30
Wembley
5:04 min/km
110
104
Harry LANIGAN
Harry LANIGAN #104
Male Y05
00:07:38.10
00:07:38.10
43
(80)
Y05
43
Male
80
Kapinara
5:05 min/km
111
85
Finlay MELVILLE
Finlay MELVILLE #85
Male Y04
00:07:38.27
00:07:38.27
38
(81)
Y04
38
Male
81
Kapinara
5:05 min/km
112
155
Daniel GLEESON
Daniel GLEESON #155
Male Y04
00:07:40.30
00:07:40.30
39
(82)
Y04
39
Male
82
Mount Hawthorn
5:06 min/km
113
107
Fleta ENGLAND
Fleta ENGLAND #107
Female Y05
00:07:40.56
00:07:40.56
23
(31)
Y05
23
Female
31
Kapinara
5:07 min/km
114
238
Hamish WILLIAMS
Hamish WILLIAMS #238
Male Y05
00:07:41.13
00:07:41.13
44
(83)
Y05
44
Male
83
West Leederville
5:07 min/km
115
145
Charlotte GILCHRIST
Charlotte GILCHRIST #145
Female Y04
00:07:41.93
00:07:41.93
9
(32)
Y04
9
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
5:07 min/km
116
239
Jeremy KARAGANIA
Jeremy KARAGANIA #239
Male Y05
00:07:42.35
00:07:42.35
45
(84)
Y05
45
Male
84
West Leederville
5:08 min/km
117
359
Tamara KEENS
Tamara KEENS #359
Female Y05
00:07:42.36
00:07:42.36
24
(33)
Y05
24
Female
33
Wembley
5:08 min/km
118
88
Declan MUNT
Declan MUNT #88
Male Y04
00:07:43.10
00:07:43.10
40
(85)
Y04
40
Male
85
Kapinara
5:08 min/km
119
111
Jasmine TERYY
Jasmine TERYY #111
Female Y05
00:07:43.36
00:07:43.36
25
(34)
Y05
25
Female
34
Kapinara
5:08 min/km
120
210
Christina CHO
Christina CHO #210
Female Y04
00:07:43.55
00:07:43.55
10
(35)
Y04
10
Female
35
West Leederville
5:09 min/km
121
168
Naomi WRIGHT
Naomi WRIGHT #168
Female Y05
00:07:43.81
00:07:43.81
26
(36)
Y05
26
Female
36
Mount Hawthorn
5:09 min/km
122
43
Tilly WATERS
Tilly WATERS #43
Female Y05
00:07:44.13
00:07:44.13
27
(37)
Y05
27
Female
37
City Beach
5:09 min/km
123
20
Zach PALMER
Zach PALMER #20
Male Y04
00:07:44.56
00:07:44.56
41
(86)
Y04
41
Male
86
City Beach
5:09 min/km
124
222
Tom CARLETON
Tom CARLETON #222
Male Y04
00:07:44.85
00:07:44.85
42
(87)
Y04
42
Male
87
West Leederville
5:09 min/km
125
280
Sam POWELL
Sam POWELL #280
Female Y04
00:07:46.34
00:07:46.34
11
(38)
Y04
11
Female
38
Floreat
5:10 min/km
126
84
Sam WAKEFIELD
Sam WAKEFIELD #84
Male Y04
00:07:46.98
00:07:46.98
43
(88)
Y04
43
Male
88
Kapinara
5:11 min/km
127
165
Ruby MOLYNEAUX
Ruby MOLYNEAUX #165
Female Y05
00:07:48.23
00:07:48.23
28
(39)
Y05
28
Female
39
Mount Hawthorn
5:12 min/km
128
39
Tom ROBERTS
Tom ROBERTS #39
Male Y05
00:07:48.62
00:07:48.62
46
(89)
Y05
46
Male
89
City Beach
5:12 min/km
129
340
Abbey SHANNON
Abbey SHANNON #340
Female Y04
00:07:48.64
00:07:48.64
12
(40)
Y04
12
Female
40
Wembley
5:12 min/km
130
44
Miranda EARLE
Miranda EARLE #44
Female Y05
00:07:49.48
00:07:49.48
29
(41)
Y05
29
Female
41
City Beach
5:12 min/km
131
302
Ethan STRAHAN
Ethan STRAHAN #302
Male Y05
00:07:49.63
00:07:49.63
47
(90)
Y05
47
Male
90
Floreat
5:13 min/km
132
167
Annabelle JONES
Annabelle JONES #167
Female Y05
00:07:51.13
00:07:51.13
30
(42)
Y05
30
Female
42
Mount Hawthorn
5:14 min/km
133
110
Madeline BATES
Madeline BATES #110
Female Y05
00:07:51.32
00:07:51.32
31
(43)
Y05
31
Female
43
Kapinara
5:14 min/km
134
86
Cody BOEKEMAN
Cody BOEKEMAN #86
Male Y04
00:07:51.85
00:07:51.85
44
(91)
Y04
44
Male
91
Kapinara
5:14 min/km
135
360
Ruby HOLMES
Ruby HOLMES #360
Female Y05
00:07:54.11
00:07:54.11
32
(44)
Y05
32
Female
44
Wembley
5:16 min/km
136
344
Eloise DAWSON
Eloise DAWSON #344
Female Y04
00:07:57.56
00:07:57.56
13
(45)
Y04
13
Female
45
Wembley
5:18 min/km
137
40
Darcy O'MEARA
Darcy O'MEARA #40
Male Y05
00:07:58.18
00:07:58.18
48
(92)
Y05
48
Male
92
City Beach
5:18 min/km
138
109
Hayley GARDNER
Hayley GARDNER #109
Female Y05
00:07:59.11
00:07:59.11
33
(46)
Y05
33
Female
46
Kapinara
5:19 min/km
139
87
Jake BAXTER
Jake BAXTER #87
Male Y04
00:08:00.56
00:08:00.56
45
(93)
Y04
45
Male
93
Kapinara
5:20 min/km
140
166
Milla POWER
Milla POWER #166
Female Y05
00:08:01.26
00:08:01.26
34
(47)
Y05
34
Female
47
Mount Hawthorn
5:20 min/km
141
149
Madeline IRISH
Madeline IRISH #149
Female Y04
00:08:01.33
00:08:01.33
14
(48)
Y04
14
Female
48
Mount Hawthorn
5:20 min/km
142
342
Saskia THOMAS
Saskia THOMAS #342
Female Y04
00:08:01.59
00:08:01.59
15
(49)
Y04
15
Female
49
Wembley
5:21 min/km
143
275
Lulu STASIUK
Lulu STASIUK #275
Female Y04
00:08:02.32
00:08:02.32
16
(50)
Y04
16
Female
50
Floreat
5:21 min/km
144
146
Lily PYETT
Lily PYETT #146
Female Y04
00:08:02.45
00:08:02.45
17
(51)
Y04
17
Female
51
Mount Hawthorn
5:21 min/km
145
147
Eloise SHURMER
Eloise SHURMER #147
Female Y04
00:08:02.84
00:08:02.84
18
(52)
Y04
18
Female
52
Mount Hawthorn
5:21 min/km
146
150
Alyssia PELLEGRIN
Alyssia PELLEGRIN #150
Female Y04
00:08:04.68
00:08:04.68
19
(53)
Y04
19
Female
53
Mount Hawthorn
5:23 min/km
147
42
Juliet CRABB
Juliet CRABB #42
Female Y05
00:08:05.61
00:08:05.61
35
(54)
Y05
35
Female
54
City Beach
5:23 min/km
148
28
Jessica FLAVEL
Jessica FLAVEL #28
Female Y04
00:08:07.59
00:08:07.59
20
(55)
Y04
20
Female
55
City Beach
5:25 min/km
149
112
Ella MARSHALL
Ella MARSHALL #112
Female Y05
00:08:08.12
00:08:08.12
36
(56)
Y05
36
Female
56
Kapinara
5:25 min/km
150
26
Olivia KNOBLAUCH
Olivia KNOBLAUCH #26
Female Y04
00:08:08.53
00:08:08.53
21
(57)
Y04
21
Female
57
City Beach
5:25 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (192 items)
© 2023