Step Up for MS - Stair Climb
7 Jun 2015
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 3 of 19 (916 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
569
102
Jaymee ACTON
Jaymee ACTON #102
Female 12-17
00:15:26.97
00:15:26.97
15
(287)
12-17
15
Female
287
min/km
316
104
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #104
Male 18-29
00:12:12.42
00:12:12.42
79
(198)
18-29
79
Male
198
wheres the stair lift
min/km
47
140
George PAMPACOS
George PAMPACOS #140
Male 30-41
00:08:43.04
00:08:43.04
17
(38)
30-41
17
Male
38
Flinders 1
min/km
543
141
Katie MARSELL
Katie MARSELL #141
Female 30-41
00:14:43.88
00:14:43.88
90
(267)
30-41
90
Female
267
Flinders 1
min/km
123
142
Scott FRANCIS
Scott FRANCIS #142
Male 30-41
00:10:00.19
00:10:00.19
37
(97)
30-41
37
Male
97
Flinders 1
min/km
544
143
Tina PAMPACOS
Tina PAMPACOS #143
Female 30-41
00:14:45.06
00:14:45.06
91
(268)
30-41
91
Female
268
Flinders 1
min/km
251
144
Kaiwen TAY
Kaiwen TAY #144
Male 18-29
00:11:37.72
00:11:37.72
66
(174)
18-29
66
Male
174
Flinders 2
min/km
313
145
Kieran HUTCHESON
Kieran HUTCHESON #145
Male 18-29
00:12:09.24
00:12:09.24
78
(196)
18-29
78
Male
196
Flinders 2
min/km
154
146
Chelsea PROUD
Chelsea PROUD #146
Female 18-29
00:10:26.00
00:10:26.00
14
(39)
18-29
14
Female
39
Flinders 2
min/km
161
147
Brant BIBBY
Brant BIBBY #147
Male 30-41
00:10:30.45
00:10:30.45
47
(120)
30-41
47
Male
120
min/km
120
148
Matthew BREMMER
Matthew BREMMER #148
Male 18-29
00:09:58.31
00:09:58.31
40
(96)
18-29
40
Male
96
min/km
31
149
Sian BROWN
Sian BROWN #149
Female 18-29
00:08:24.11
00:08:24.11
2
(4)
18-29
2
Female
4
min/km
70
150
James COFFEY
James COFFEY #150
Male 30-41
00:09:15.21
00:09:15.21
20
(55)
30-41
20
Male
55
min/km
74
151
Dave DENTON
Dave DENTON #151
Male 18-29
00:09:18.09
00:09:18.09
24
(59)
18-29
24
Male
59
min/km
10
152
Radek DZITKOWSKI
Radek DZITKOWSKI #152
Male 30-41
00:07:46.08
00:07:46.08
6
(10)
30-41
6
Male
10
min/km
153
Tony GRIST
Tony GRIST #153
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
min/km
100
154
Kiran GURUNG
Kiran GURUNG #154
Male 30-41
00:09:42.58
00:09:42.58
31
(82)
30-41
31
Male
82
min/km
44
155
Shayne HANKS
Shayne HANKS #155
Male 42-59
00:08:40.67
00:08:40.67
9
(36)
42-59
9
Male
36
min/km
60
156
Colin JENKINS
Colin JENKINS #156
Male 42-59
00:09:02.90
00:09:02.90
11
(48)
42-59
11
Male
48
min/km
226
157
Ania KALBARCZYK
Ania KALBARCZYK #157
Female 18-29
00:11:18.24
00:11:18.24
24
(66)
18-29
24
Female
66
min/km
79
158
Alexander LAWSON
Alexander LAWSON #158
Male 18-29
00:09:24.24
00:09:24.24
27
(64)
18-29
27
Male
64
min/km
7
159
Ben LUGG
Ben LUGG #159
Male 18-29
00:07:33.70
00:07:33.70
2
(7)
18-29
2
Male
7
min/km
42
160
Andrew LURASCHI
Andrew LURASCHI #160
Male 30-41
00:08:37.48
00:08:37.48
15
(35)
30-41
15
Male
35
min/km
169
161
Bernadette MCCONNACHIE
Bernadette MCCONNACHIE #161
Female 30-41
00:10:35.66
00:10:35.66
16
(45)
30-41
16
Female
45
min/km
162
Tim MCNEILL
Tim MCNEILL #162
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
min/km
99
163
Alexandra MEEK
Alexandra MEEK #163
Female 18-29
00:09:42.39
00:09:42.39
7
(18)
18-29
7
Female
18
min/km
164
Alan MOLONEY
Alan MOLONEY #164
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
min/km
170
165
Daniel O'CONNOR
Daniel O'CONNOR #165
Male 12-17
00:10:35.75
00:10:35.75
6
(125)
12-17
6
Male
125
min/km
228
166
Chris ORMSBY
Chris ORMSBY #166
Male 18-29
00:11:20.63
00:11:20.63
62
(161)
18-29
62
Male
161
min/km
156
167
Nerissa RICHTER
Nerissa RICHTER #167
Female 30-41
00:10:26.91
00:10:26.91
15
(40)
30-41
15
Female
40
min/km
41
168
Astrid ROBERTS
Astrid ROBERTS #168
Female 30-41
00:08:33.77
00:08:33.77
1
(7)
30-41
1
Female
7
min/km
104
169
Natasha SPARG
Natasha SPARG #169
Female 18-29
00:09:49.00
00:09:49.00
8
(21)
18-29
8
Female
21
min/km
52
170
Peter STACEY
Peter STACEY #170
Male 42-59
00:08:49.46
00:08:49.46
10
(41)
42-59
10
Male
41
min/km
171
Ryan WILLSHER
Ryan WILLSHER #171
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
The Finn Group
min/km
40
172
Michael SULLIVAN
Michael SULLIVAN #172
Male 18-29
00:08:33.13
00:08:33.13
11
(34)
18-29
11
Male
34
min/km
4
173
Ricky THACKRAY
Ricky THACKRAY #173
Male 30-41
00:07:06.67
00:07:06.67
3
(4)
30-41
3
Male
4
min/km
58
174
Troy WINFIELD
Troy WINFIELD #174
Male 18-29
00:08:58.91
00:08:58.91
17
(46)
18-29
17
Male
46
min/km
299
175
Matthew WINTERS
Matthew WINTERS #175
Male 18-29
00:12:04.57
00:12:04.57
76
(192)
18-29
76
Male
192
min/km
48
176
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS #176
Female 18-29
00:08:45.12
00:08:45.12
3
(10)
18-29
3
Female
10
Free Willy
min/km
12
177
Bernadette WILLIAMS
Bernadette WILLIAMS #177
Female 18-29
00:07:51.68
00:07:51.68
1
(1)
18-29
1
Female
1
Free Willy
min/km
5
178
David WILLIAMS
David WILLIAMS #178
Male 30-41
00:07:10.74
00:07:10.74
4
(5)
30-41
4
Male
5
Free Willy
min/km
45
179
Bethany WILLIAMS
Bethany WILLIAMS #179
Female 30-41
00:08:41.53
00:08:41.53
2
(9)
30-41
2
Female
9
Free Willy
min/km
252
180
Telisha CRANNAGE
Telisha CRANNAGE #180
Female 18-29
00:11:38.17
00:11:38.17
28
(78)
18-29
28
Female
78
Body Biomechanics 1
min/km
361
181
Isobel CUSICK
Isobel CUSICK #181
Female 18-29
00:12:35.82
00:12:35.82
50
(139)
18-29
50
Female
139
Body Biomechanics 1
min/km
157
182
Brenton METCALF
Brenton METCALF #182
Male 30-41
00:10:26.99
00:10:26.99
46
(117)
30-41
46
Male
117
Body Biomechanics 1
min/km
183
Glenn CRANNAGE
Glenn CRANNAGE #183
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
Body Biomechanics 1
min/km
584
184
Lisa ROSSI
Lisa ROSSI #184
Female 18-29
00:15:51.88
00:15:51.88
125
(301)
18-29
125
Female
301
Body Biomechanics 2
min/km
415
185
Kelsey CONNOR
Kelsey CONNOR #185
Female 18-29
00:13:10.84
00:13:10.84
69
(172)
18-29
69
Female
172
Body Biomechanics 2
min/km
186
Matthew SKLEDAR
Matthew SKLEDAR #186
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
Body Biomechanics 2
min/km
397
187
Kate TIDY
Kate TIDY #187
Female 18-29
00:12:58.57
00:12:58.57
62
(158)
18-29
62
Female
158
Tanita 1
min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 3 of 19 (916 items)
© 2023