Lake Gwelup Fun Run
1 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Run
6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (296 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
30
149
Lauren MOORE
Lauren MOORE #149
Female U9
00:13:57.18
00:13:57.18
1
(10)
U9
1
Female
10
4:39 min/km
46
292
Nelli JOHNSON
Nelli JOHNSON #292
Female U9
00:15:07.83
00:15:07.83
2
(12)
U9
2
Female
12
5:02 min/km
90
162
Cassiana PAPADOULIS
Cassiana PAPADOULIS #162
Female U9
00:17:13.37
00:17:13.37
3
(25)
U9
3
Female
25
5:44 min/km
125
293
Erin TIMMS
Erin TIMMS #293
Female U9
00:19:46.64
00:19:46.64
4
(33)
U9
4
Female
33
6:35 min/km
127
212
Ella TREW
Ella TREW #212
Female U9
00:19:48.50
00:19:48.50
5
(34)
U9
5
Female
34
6:36 min/km
177
303
Josie HICKS
Josie HICKS #303
Female U9
00:23:21.36
00:23:21.36
6
(53)
U9
6
Female
53
7:47 min/km
191
163
Sophia PAPADOULIS
Sophia PAPADOULIS #163
Female U9
00:24:03.75
00:24:03.75
7
(55)
U9
7
Female
55
8:01 min/km
197
288
Lyla GILLARD
Lyla GILLARD #288
Female U9
00:25:08.20
00:25:08.20
8
(56)
U9
8
Female
56
8:22 min/km
198
71
Missy DOVER
Missy DOVER #71
Female U9
00:25:08.31
00:25:08.31
9
(57)
U9
9
Female
57
8:22 min/km
200
269
Sienna MITCHELL
Sienna MITCHELL #269
Female U9
00:25:25.46
00:25:25.46
10
(58)
U9
10
Female
58
8:28 min/km
202
309
Eloise PALMER
Eloise PALMER #309
Female U9
00:25:27.07
00:25:27.07
11
(60)
U9
11
Female
60
8:29 min/km
206
330
Amelie RUSSELL
Amelie RUSSELL #330
Female U9
00:25:50.17
00:25:50.17
12
(61)
U9
12
Female
61
8:36 min/km
215
50
Grace COOK
Grace COOK #50
Female U9
00:26:53.55
00:26:53.55
13
(62)
U9
13
Female
62
8:57 min/km
216
51
Orla COOK
Orla COOK #51
Female U9
00:26:54.94
00:26:54.94
14
(63)
U9
14
Female
63
8:58 min/km
240
278
Madison SMITH
Madison SMITH #278
Female U9
00:32:03.23
00:32:03.23
15
(71)
U9
15
Female
71
10:41 min/km
248
27
Kaitlyn BROWN
Kaitlyn BROWN #27
Female U9
00:33:00.16
00:33:00.16
16
(73)
U9
16
Female
73
11:00 min/km
263
13
Ella BOLTON
Ella BOLTON #13
Female U9
00:37:48.54
00:37:48.54
17
(75)
U9
17
Female
75
12:36 min/km
278
187
Emily SCHNEIDER
Emily SCHNEIDER #187
Female U9
00:40:26.13
00:40:26.13
18
(79)
U9
18
Female
79
13:28 min/km
31
93
Freddy GLEGHORN
Freddy GLEGHORN #93
Male U9
00:13:59.19
00:13:59.19
1
(18)
U9
1
Male
18
4:39 min/km
32
151
Caleb MORAN
Caleb MORAN #151
Male U9
00:14:04.23
00:14:04.23
2
(19)
U9
2
Male
19
4:41 min/km
38
346
Dylan MANNING
Dylan MANNING #346
Male U9
00:14:41.95
00:14:41.95
3
(22)
U9
3
Male
22
4:53 min/km
42
274
Zed HOLLICK
Zed HOLLICK #274
Male U9
00:14:56.36
00:14:56.36
4
(25)
U9
4
Male
25
4:58 min/km
53
198
Simon STALTARI
Simon STALTARI #198
Male U9
00:15:42.90
00:15:42.90
5
(29)
U9
5
Male
29
5:14 min/km
70
271
Evan SAGGERS
Evan SAGGERS #271
Male U9
00:16:23.64
00:16:23.64
6
(39)
U9
6
Male
39
5:27 min/km
81
211
Charlie TREW
Charlie TREW #211
Male U9
00:16:48.40
00:16:48.40
7
(42)
U9
7
Male
42
5:36 min/km
98
314
Kobe WESTON
Kobe WESTON #314
Male U9
00:17:45.47
00:17:45.47
8
(50)
U9
8
Male
50
5:55 min/km
109
173
Henry PIKE
Henry PIKE #173
Male U9
00:18:16.08
00:18:16.08
9
(53)
U9
9
Male
53
6:05 min/km
110
348
Steel NIOA
Steel NIOA #348
Male U9
00:18:16.62
00:18:16.62
10
(54)
U9
10
Male
54
6:05 min/km
140
60
Josh DAWS
Josh DAWS #60
Male U9
00:21:10.18
00:21:10.18
11
(58)
U9
11
Male
58
7:03 min/km
141
99
Riley GOTT
Riley GOTT #99
Male U9
00:21:12.84
00:21:12.84
12
(59)
U9
12
Male
59
7:04 min/km
164
331
Bayley EVANS
Bayley EVANS #331
Male U9
00:22:44.32
00:22:44.32
13
(63)
U9
13
Male
63
7:34 min/km
183
210
Ben TREVENA
Ben TREVENA #210
Male U9
00:23:39.38
00:23:39.38
14
(65)
U9
14
Male
65
7:53 min/km
220
118
Riley PHILLIPS
Riley PHILLIPS #118
Male U9
00:28:39.62
00:28:39.62
15
(68)
U9
15
Male
68
9:33 min/km
223
181
Luke PHILLIPS
Luke PHILLIPS #181
Male U9
00:29:12.70
00:29:12.70
16
(69)
U9
16
Male
69
9:44 min/km
288
86
Leeuwin FORTUNE
Leeuwin FORTUNE #86
Male U9
00:45:55.28
00:45:55.28
17
(76)
U9
17
Male
76
15:18 min/km
64
Wesley DENNISON
Wesley DENNISON #64
Male U9
Not started
Not started
U9
Male
min/km
3
177
Jasmine PUGH
Jasmine PUGH #177
Female U13
00:11:21.70
00:11:21.70
1
(2)
U13
1
Female
2
3:47 min/km
5
45
Noelle CHITTY
Noelle CHITTY #45
Female U13
00:11:48.71
00:11:48.71
2
(3)
U13
2
Female
3
3:56 min/km
12
344
Violet BARTELL
Violet BARTELL #344
Female U13
00:12:32.72
00:12:32.72
3
(6)
U13
3
Female
6
4:10 min/km
16
36
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #36
Female U13
00:12:49.78
00:12:49.78
4
(7)
U13
4
Female
7
4:16 min/km
18
95
Lucy GLEGHORN
Lucy GLEGHORN #95
Female U13
00:12:57.97
00:12:57.97
5
(8)
U13
5
Female
8
4:19 min/km
20
7
Grace BEAGLEHOLE
Grace BEAGLEHOLE #7
Female U13
00:13:03.45
00:13:03.45
6
(9)
U13
6
Female
9
4:21 min/km
35
218
Jessica WHEELER
Jessica WHEELER #218
Female U13
00:14:37.59
00:14:37.59
7
(11)
U13
7
Female
11
4:52 min/km
65
134
Emma LILFORD
Emma LILFORD #134
Female U13
00:16:13.55
00:16:13.55
8
(18)
U13
8
Female
18
5:24 min/km
71
277
Tegan NAPIER
Tegan NAPIER #277
Female U13
00:16:25.47
00:16:25.47
9
(19)
U13
9
Female
19
5:28 min/km
75
25
Grace BROWN
Grace BROWN #25
Female U13
00:16:32.32
00:16:32.32
10
(21)
U13
10
Female
21
5:30 min/km
88
263
Misha MCMONIGAL
Misha MCMONIGAL #263
Female U13
00:17:10.65
00:17:10.65
11
(23)
U13
11
Female
23
5:43 min/km
89
69
Renee DOUGHTY
Renee DOUGHTY #69
Female U13
00:17:12.67
00:17:12.67
12
(24)
U13
12
Female
24
5:44 min/km
121
123
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #123
Female U13
00:19:20.48
00:19:20.48
13
(31)
U13
13
Female
31
6:26 min/km
124
52
Bronte CROYSTON
Bronte CROYSTON #52
Female U13
00:19:39.06
00:19:39.06
14
(32)
U13
14
Female
32
6:33 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (296 items)
© 2023