ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (402 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
248
Charlie DICKIE
Charlie DICKIE #248
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
250
Bailey HOOKHAM
Bailey HOOKHAM #250
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
348
Lenard SIMPSON
Lenard SIMPSON #348
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CATHOLIC AG
min/km
245
Todd BROEKMAN
Todd BROEKMAN #245
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
246
Luke BROTHERS
Luke BROTHERS #246
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
620
Bailey CLARKE
Bailey CLARKE #620
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
min/km
737
Yong DENG
Yong DENG #737
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ELLENBROOK
min/km
738
Hugh FAHEY-GILMORE
Hugh FAHEY-GILMORE #738
Male U/13
Started
Started
U/13
Male
ELLENBROOK
min/km
00:20:36.18
1614
339
1614
739
Tatenda MASENDA
Tatenda MASENDA #739
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ELLENBROOK
min/km
492
Christian BELLADONNA
Christian BELLADONNA #492
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
497
Connor GAGLIA
Connor GAGLIA #497
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
371
Noah SELMAN
Noah SELMAN #371
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
440
Oscar HOLDEN
Oscar HOLDEN #440
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
2963
Alexander RISELEY
Alexander RISELEY #2963
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
3028
Zane COLEMAN-LETCH
Zane COLEMAN-LETCH #3028
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
min/km
3030
Darcy LUKE
Darcy LUKE #3030
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
min/km
3035
Ben STEELE
Ben STEELE #3035
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
min/km
3141
Casey SCHAUB
Casey SCHAUB #3141
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PRENDIVILLE
min/km
3142
Ashton VINCENT
Ashton VINCENT #3142
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PRENDIVILLE
min/km
3235
Pheonix ABBOTT
Pheonix ABBOTT #3235
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
min/km
2862
St John HERBERT-BUCAT
St John HERBERT-BUCAT #2862
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
min/km
2958
Benjamin HOWSON
Benjamin HOWSON #2958
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
2526
Malad TOMAH
Malad TOMAH #2526
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MATER DEI
min/km
2521
Bassel LOUKA
Bassel LOUKA #2521
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MATER DEI
min/km
2732
Joseph NGUYEN
Joseph NGUYEN #2732
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MERCY
min/km
2616
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #2616
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2620
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #2620
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2046
Charles GREENHALGH
Charles GREENHALGH #2046
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2398
Zane BELLAIRS
Zane BELLAIRS #2398
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
min/km
2203
Archie CULNANE
Archie CULNANE #2203
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
1752
Scott HEGEDUS
Scott HEGEDUS #1752
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KOLBE
min/km
1850
Jack D'AMICO
Jack D'AMICO #1850
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1656
Daniel SCANLAN
Daniel SCANLAN #1656
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1652
Lochlan IRWIN
Lochlan IRWIN #1652
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1458
Jackson CLARKE
Jackson CLARKE #1458
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1578
Andrew HULLEY
Andrew HULLEY #1578
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KINGSWAY
min/km
1465
Sebastien TRANQUILLE
Sebastien TRANQUILLE #1465
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1466
Patrick WILLIAMS
Patrick WILLIAMS #1466
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
4241
Blessed MUKUNDU
Blessed MUKUNDU #4241
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4307
Callum FINCH
Callum FINCH #4307
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4236
Thomas BONIVENTO
Thomas BONIVENTO #4236
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4238
Connor HEWS
Connor HEWS #4238
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4239
Norman LUYT
Norman LUYT #4239
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
3918
Matthew WEATHERALD
Matthew WEATHERALD #3918
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARKS
min/km
3914
Daniel SWANN
Daniel SWANN #3914
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARKS
min/km
4175
Thomas BURGESS
Thomas BURGESS #4175
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
min/km
3760
Jordan MENDEZ
Jordan MENDEZ #3760
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
min/km
3911
Jai HAWKE
Jai HAWKE #3911
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARKS
min/km
3907
Jai CROWHURST
Jai CROWHURST #3907
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARKS
min/km
3908
Kyh DICKSON
Kyh DICKSON #3908
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARKS
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (402 items)
© 2023