ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
41
42
43
Page 7 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
377
2555
Tarik ARBUCKLE
Tarik ARBUCKLE #2555
Male U/15
00:14:33.77
00:14:33.77
71
(377)
U/15
71
Male
377
MATER DEI
3:38 min/km
00:10:16.22
301
57
301
00:14:33.77
377
71
377
288
1344
Henry BOLA
Henry BOLA #1344
Male U/16
00:14:20.63
00:14:20.63
83
(288)
U/16
83
Male
288
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:35 min/km
00:10:16.43
302
82
302
00:14:20.63
288
83
288
215
3334
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #3334
Male U/14
00:14:09.51
00:14:09.51
32
(215)
U/14
32
Male
215
SACRED HEART
3:32 min/km
00:10:16.46
303
45
303
00:14:09.51
215
32
215
257
23
Lyndon KENWORTH-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTH-GROEN #23
Male U/13
00:14:16.30
00:14:16.30
8
(257)
U/13
8
Male
257
ALL SAINTS'
3:34 min/km
00:10:16.55
304
10
304
00:14:16.30
257
8
257
349
4198
Maxwell SMITH
Maxwell SMITH #4198
Male U/15
00:14:29.50
00:14:29.50
64
(349)
U/15
64
Male
349
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:37 min/km
00:10:17.04
305
58
305
00:14:29.50
349
64
349
342
642
Tyson GOLTMAN
Tyson GOLTMAN #642
Male U/14
00:14:28.22
00:14:28.22
56
(342)
U/14
56
Male
342
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:37 min/km
00:10:17.08
306
46
306
00:14:28.22
342
56
342
417
722
Marcus VINK
Marcus VINK #722
Male U/19
00:14:38.65
00:14:38.65
133
(417)
U/19
133
Male
417
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:39 min/km
00:10:17.24
307
111
307
00:14:38.65
417
133
417
316
4178
Kane HIGGINS
Kane HIGGINS #4178
Male U/13
00:14:24.69
00:14:24.69
16
(316)
U/13
16
Male
316
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:36 min/km
00:10:17.80
308
11
308
00:14:24.69
316
16
316
320
3080
Ethan CAMPBELL
Ethan CAMPBELL #3080
Male U/15
00:14:25.53
00:14:25.53
58
(320)
U/15
58
Male
320
PETER MOYES
3:36 min/km
00:10:17.85
310
60
310
00:14:25.53
320
58
320
338
461
Hayden REDMOND
Hayden REDMOND #461
Male U/15
00:14:27.82
00:14:27.82
62
(338)
U/15
62
Male
338
CBC FREMANTLE
3:36 min/km
00:10:17.85
309
59
309
00:14:27.82
338
62
338
363
331
Gray YATES
Gray YATES #331
Male U/19
00:14:31.56
00:14:31.56
115
(363)
U/19
115
Male
363
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.04
311
112
311
00:14:31.56
363
115
363
307
2537
Tyson CROYSTON
Tyson CROYSTON #2537
Male U/14
00:14:23.54
00:14:23.54
51
(307)
U/14
51
Male
307
MATER DEI
3:35 min/km
00:10:18.10
312
47
312
00:14:23.54
307
51
307
258
914
Alex ROBINSON
Alex ROBINSON #914
Male U/19
00:14:16.31
00:14:16.31
93
(258)
U/19
93
Male
258
EMMANUEL
3:34 min/km
00:10:18.24
313
113
313
00:14:16.31
258
93
258
309
2647
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #2647
Male U/16
00:14:23.70
00:14:23.70
90
(309)
U/16
90
Male
309
MAZENOD
3:35 min/km
00:10:18.26
314
83
314
00:14:23.70
309
90
309
298
4326
Mitchell SHACKLES
Mitchell SHACKLES #4326
Male U/14
00:14:22.27
00:14:22.27
49
(298)
U/14
49
Male
298
TRANBY
3:35 min/km
00:10:18.29
315
48
315
00:14:22.27
298
49
298
317
2301
Quinn MCCOLL
Quinn MCCOLL #2301
Male U/13
00:14:24.88
00:14:24.88
17
(317)
U/13
17
Male
317
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:36 min/km
00:10:18.42
316
12
316
00:14:24.88
317
17
317
236
549
Jayden TRIVANOVIC
Jayden TRIVANOVIC #549
Male U/16
00:14:12.86
00:14:12.86
69
(236)
U/16
69
Male
236
CHISHOLM
3:33 min/km
00:10:18.47
317
84
317
00:14:12.86
236
69
236
401
3594
Samuel MITCHELL
Samuel MITCHELL #3594
Male U/14
00:14:36.75
00:14:36.75
64
(401)
U/14
64
Male
401
SETON
3:39 min/km
00:10:18.49
318
49
318
00:14:36.75
401
64
401
284
3057
Jonny KILGALLON
Jonny KILGALLON #3057
Male U/14
00:14:20.31
00:14:20.31
46
(284)
U/14
46
Male
284
PETER MOYES
3:35 min/km
00:10:18.70
319
50
319
00:14:20.31
284
46
284
295
2636
Jack MARTIN
Jack MARTIN #2636
Male U/15
00:14:21.80
00:14:21.80
50
(295)
U/15
50
Male
295
MAZENOD
3:35 min/km
00:10:18.86
320
61
320
00:14:21.80
295
50
295
425
92
Suyash VASIST
Suyash VASIST #92
Male U/19
00:14:39.88
00:14:39.88
136
(425)
U/19
136
Male
425
ALL SAINTS'
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.05
321
114
321
00:14:39.88
425
136
425
267
1548
Quinn MCADAM
Quinn MCADAM #1548
Male U/19
00:14:17.87
00:14:17.87
96
(267)
U/19
96
Male
267
JOHN XXIII
3:34 min/km
00:10:19.05
322
115
322
00:14:17.87
267
96
267
266
3155
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #3155
Male U/14
00:14:17.23
00:14:17.23
39
(266)
U/14
39
Male
266
PRENDIVILLE
3:34 min/km
00:10:19.31
323
51
323
00:14:17.23
266
39
266
343
1544
Sam WOOD
Sam WOOD #1544
Male U/16
00:14:28.35
00:14:28.35
97
(343)
U/16
97
Male
343
JOHN XXIII
3:37 min/km
00:10:19.47
324
85
324
00:14:28.35
343
97
343
306
3909
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #3909
Male U/13
00:14:23.25
00:14:23.25
14
(306)
U/13
14
Male
306
ST MARKS
3:35 min/km
00:10:19.63
325
13
325
00:14:23.25
306
14
306
290
3539
Filippo GIOFFRE
Filippo GIOFFRE #3539
Male U/16
00:14:20.86
00:14:20.86
85
(290)
U/16
85
Male
290
SERVITE
3:35 min/km
00:10:19.68
326
86
326
00:14:20.86
290
85
290
332
1838
Alexander BRAY
Alexander BRAY #1838
Male U/19
00:14:27.49
00:14:27.49
107
(332)
U/19
107
Male
332
KOLBE
3:36 min/km
00:10:19.70
328
117
328
00:14:27.49
332
107
332
255
720
Tarquin MYBURG
Tarquin MYBURG #720
Male U/19
00:14:16.11
00:14:16.11
92
(255)
U/19
92
Male
255
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:34 min/km
00:10:19.70
327
116
327
00:14:16.11
255
92
255
463
1826
Aaron KAPUTIN
Aaron KAPUTIN #1826
Male U/19
00:14:44.41
00:14:44.41
148
(463)
U/19
148
Male
463
KOLBE
3:41 min/km
00:10:19.71
329
118
329
00:14:44.41
463
148
463
321
67
Oliver CH'NG
Oliver CH'NG #67
Male U/16
00:14:25.60
00:14:25.60
91
(321)
U/16
91
Male
321
ALL SAINTS'
3:36 min/km
00:10:19.78
330
87
330
00:14:25.60
321
91
321
341
4306
Zak ELLIS
Zak ELLIS #4306
Male U/13
00:14:28.14
00:14:28.14
18
(341)
U/13
18
Male
341
TRANBY
3:37 min/km
00:10:19.81
331
14
331
00:14:28.14
341
18
341
380
3082
Alexandros DROGGITIS
Alexandros DROGGITIS #3082
Male U/16
00:14:34.26
00:14:34.26
103
(380)
U/16
103
Male
380
PETER MOYES
3:38 min/km
00:10:19.88
332
88
332
00:14:34.26
380
103
380
361
268
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #268
Male U/14
00:14:31.27
00:14:31.27
60
(361)
U/14
60
Male
361
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:37 min/km
00:10:19.89
335
53
335
00:14:31.27
361
60
361
315
861
Mitchell FORSYTH
Mitchell FORSYTH #861
Male U/15
00:14:24.42
00:14:24.42
56
(315)
U/15
56
Male
315
EMMANUEL
3:36 min/km
00:10:19.89
333
62
333
00:14:24.42
315
56
315
281
1312
Daniel BELL
Daniel BELL #1312
Male U/14
00:14:19.89
00:14:19.89
45
(281)
U/14
45
Male
281
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:34 min/km
00:10:19.89
334
52
334
00:14:19.89
281
45
281
350
703
Matthew HOUSHAM
Matthew HOUSHAM #703
Male U/19
00:14:29.53
00:14:29.53
111
(350)
U/19
111
Male
350
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:37 min/km
00:10:20.27
336
119
336
00:14:29.53
350
111
350
278
658
Alex BEST
Alex BEST #658
Male U/15
00:14:19.56
00:14:19.56
47
(278)
U/15
47
Male
278
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:34 min/km
00:10:20.28
337
63
337
00:14:19.56
278
47
278
412
2805
Tyrone STEWART
Tyrone STEWART #2805
Male U/19
00:14:37.89
00:14:37.89
132
(412)
U/19
132
Male
412
MERCY
3:39 min/km
00:10:20.47
338
120
338
00:14:37.89
412
132
412
299
459
Daniel MCSHANE
Daniel MCSHANE #459
Male U/15
00:14:22.39
00:14:22.39
51
(299)
U/15
51
Male
299
CBC FREMANTLE
3:35 min/km
00:10:20.49
339
64
339
00:14:22.39
299
51
299
474
3306
Nicholas CLEAVER
Nicholas CLEAVER #3306
Male U/13
00:14:46.60
00:14:46.60
30
(474)
U/13
30
Male
474
SACRED HEART
3:41 min/km
00:10:20.65
340
15
340
00:14:46.60
474
30
474
312
3029
Peter GODWIN
Peter GODWIN #3029
Male U/13
00:14:23.98
00:14:23.98
15
(312)
U/13
15
Male
312
PETER MOYES
3:35 min/km
00:10:20.85
341
16
341
00:14:23.98
312
15
312
413
3501
Carl PRACILIO
Carl PRACILIO #3501
Male U/14
00:14:37.96
00:14:37.96
67
(413)
U/14
67
Male
413
SERVITE
3:39 min/km
00:10:20.92
343
54
343
00:14:37.96
413
67
413
347
3503
Andre VELEVSKI
Andre VELEVSKI #3503
Male U/14
00:14:29.27
00:14:29.27
58
(347)
U/14
58
Male
347
SERVITE
3:37 min/km
00:10:20.92
344
55
344
00:14:29.27
347
58
347
469
1598
Michael PEARCE
Michael PEARCE #1598
Male U/15
00:14:45.74
00:14:45.74
92
(469)
U/15
92
Male
469
KINGSWAY
3:41 min/km
00:10:20.92
342
65
342
00:14:45.74
469
92
469
354
3964
Benjamin TINDALL
Benjamin TINDALL #3964
Male U/15
00:14:29.90
00:14:29.90
66
(354)
U/15
66
Male
354
ST MARKS
3:37 min/km
00:10:20.97
345
66
345
00:14:29.90
354
66
354
358
3354
Ethan SLAVEN
Ethan SLAVEN #3354
Male U/15
00:14:30.72
00:14:30.72
67
(358)
U/15
67
Male
358
SACRED HEART
3:37 min/km
00:10:21.13
346
67
346
00:14:30.72
358
67
358
224
846
Blake LAWTON
Blake LAWTON #846
Male U/14
00:14:10.94
00:14:10.94
34
(224)
U/14
34
Male
224
EMMANUEL
3:32 min/km
00:10:21.14
347
56
347
00:14:10.94
224
34
224
263
306
Mitch PERRY
Mitch PERRY #306
Male U/16
00:14:17.10
00:14:17.10
77
(263)
U/16
77
Male
263
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:34 min/km
00:10:21.28
348
89
348
00:14:17.10
263
77
263
276
2646
Adam DISISTO
Adam DISISTO #2646
Male U/16
00:14:19.35
00:14:19.35
80
(276)
U/16
80
Male
276
MAZENOD
3:34 min/km
00:10:21.28
349
90
349
00:14:19.35
276
80
276
365
717
Sam COTEN
Sam COTEN #717
Male U/19
00:14:31.77
00:14:31.77
116
(365)
U/19
116
Male
365
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:37 min/km
00:10:21.31
351
122
351
00:14:31.77
365
116
365
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
41
42
43
Page 7 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023