ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
41
42
43
Page 6 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
2263
Damon GREAVES
Damon GREAVES #2263
Male U/16
00:14:15.33
00:14:15.33
75
(251)
U/16
75
Male
251
MACKILLOP
3:33 min/km
00:10:14.22
285
79
285
00:14:15.33
251
75
251
252
1671
Jason GEORGE
Jason GEORGE #1671
Male U/14
00:14:15.52
00:14:15.52
38
(252)
U/14
38
Male
252
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:33 min/km
00:10:08.89
240
34
240
00:14:15.52
252
38
252
253
3654
Reverian BUKURU
Reverian BUKURU #3654
Male U/19
00:14:15.62
00:14:15.62
91
(253)
U/19
91
Male
253
SETON
3:33 min/km
00:10:13.10
278
105
278
00:14:15.62
253
91
253
254
4273
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #4273
Male U/15
00:14:15.82
00:14:15.82
43
(254)
U/15
43
Male
254
SWAN VALLEY
3:33 min/km
00:10:06.27
216
35
216
00:14:15.82
254
43
254
255
720
Tarquin MYBURG
Tarquin MYBURG #720
Male U/19
00:14:16.11
00:14:16.11
92
(255)
U/19
92
Male
255
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:34 min/km
00:10:19.70
327
116
327
00:14:16.11
255
92
255
256
3367
Lachlan EMERY
Lachlan EMERY #3367
Male U/16
00:14:16.13
00:14:16.13
76
(256)
U/16
76
Male
256
SACRED HEART
3:34 min/km
00:10:06.89
221
60
221
00:14:16.13
256
76
256
257
23
Lyndon KENWORTH-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTH-GROEN #23
Male U/13
00:14:16.30
00:14:16.30
8
(257)
U/13
8
Male
257
ALL SAINTS'
3:34 min/km
00:10:16.55
304
10
304
00:14:16.30
257
8
257
258
914
Alex ROBINSON
Alex ROBINSON #914
Male U/19
00:14:16.31
00:14:16.31
93
(258)
U/19
93
Male
258
EMMANUEL
3:34 min/km
00:10:18.24
313
113
313
00:14:16.31
258
93
258
259
1236
Brodie MILLOWICK
Brodie MILLOWICK #1236
Male U/13
00:14:16.48
00:14:16.48
9
(259)
U/13
9
Male
259
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3:34 min/km
00:10:23.90
374
19
374
00:14:16.48
259
9
259
260
1370
Liam REID
Liam REID #1370
Male U/19
00:14:16.88
00:14:16.88
94
(260)
U/19
94
Male
260
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:34 min/km
00:10:15.44
296
110
296
00:14:16.88
260
94
260
261
2641
Corey WATTS
Corey WATTS #2641
Male U/15
00:14:16.91
00:14:16.91
44
(261)
U/15
44
Male
261
MAZENOD
3:34 min/km
00:10:06.69
219
37
219
00:14:16.91
261
44
261
262
1463
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #1463
Male U/13
00:14:16.95
00:14:16.95
10
(262)
U/13
10
Male
262
JOHN XXIII
3:34 min/km
00:10:12.30
268
8
268
00:14:16.95
262
10
262
263
306
Mitch PERRY
Mitch PERRY #306
Male U/16
00:14:17.10
00:14:17.10
77
(263)
U/16
77
Male
263
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:34 min/km
00:10:21.28
348
89
348
00:14:17.10
263
77
263
264
2640
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #2640
Male U/15
00:14:17.11
00:14:17.11
45
(264)
U/15
45
Male
264
MAZENOD
3:34 min/km
00:10:06.47
218
36
218
00:14:17.11
264
45
264
265
4457
Campbell MAYNE
Campbell MAYNE #4457
Male U/19
00:14:17.12
00:14:17.12
95
(265)
U/19
95
Male
265
URSULA FRAYNE
3:34 min/km
00:10:02.83
193
78
193
00:14:17.12
265
95
265
266
3155
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #3155
Male U/14
00:14:17.23
00:14:17.23
39
(266)
U/14
39
Male
266
PRENDIVILLE
3:34 min/km
00:10:19.31
323
51
323
00:14:17.23
266
39
266
267
1548
Quinn MCADAM
Quinn MCADAM #1548
Male U/19
00:14:17.87
00:14:17.87
96
(267)
U/19
96
Male
267
JOHN XXIII
3:34 min/km
00:10:19.05
322
115
322
00:14:17.87
267
96
267
268
458
Alex KELLY
Alex KELLY #458
Male U/15
00:14:18.32
00:14:18.32
46
(268)
U/15
46
Male
268
CBC FREMANTLE
3:34 min/km
00:10:15.85
299
56
299
00:14:18.32
268
46
268
269
496
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #496
Male U/13
00:14:18.48
00:14:18.48
11
(269)
U/13
11
Male
269
CHISHOLM
3:34 min/km
00:10:25.33
390
22
390
00:14:18.48
269
11
269
270
3591
Cassius BENN
Cassius BENN #3591
Male U/14
00:14:18.65
00:14:18.65
40
(270)
U/14
40
Male
270
SETON
3:34 min/km
00:10:11.99
264
40
264
00:14:18.65
270
40
270
271
2484
Seaton PUZEY
Seaton PUZEY #2484
Male U/19
00:14:18.75
00:14:18.75
97
(271)
U/19
97
Male
271
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:34 min/km
00:09:59.58
165
71
165
00:14:18.75
271
97
271
272
3161
Trent OSTLER
Trent OSTLER #3161
Male U/14
00:14:18.77
00:14:18.77
41
(272)
U/14
41
Male
272
PRENDIVILLE
3:34 min/km
00:10:08.76
239
33
239
00:14:18.77
272
41
272
273
301
Dylan BOYLE
Dylan BOYLE #301
Male U/16
00:14:18.78
00:14:18.78
78
(273)
U/16
78
Male
273
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:34 min/km
00:10:11.16
258
68
258
00:14:18.78
273
78
273
274
2416
Andersons CELESTO
Andersons CELESTO #2416
Male U/14
00:14:18.87
00:14:18.87
42
(274)
U/14
42
Male
274
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:34 min/km
00:10:26.39
398
64
398
00:14:18.87
274
42
274
275
548
Louis ROSSI
Louis ROSSI #548
Male U/16
00:14:18.97
00:14:18.97
79
(275)
U/16
79
Male
275
CHISHOLM
3:34 min/km
00:10:27.59
414
107
414
00:14:18.97
275
79
275
276
2646
Adam DISISTO
Adam DISISTO #2646
Male U/16
00:14:19.35
00:14:19.35
80
(276)
U/16
80
Male
276
MAZENOD
3:34 min/km
00:10:21.28
349
90
349
00:14:19.35
276
80
276
277
3686
Fraser GILLIES
Fraser GILLIES #3686
Male U/14
00:14:19.48
00:14:19.48
43
(277)
U/14
43
Male
277
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3:34 min/km
00:10:10.89
255
39
255
00:14:19.48
277
43
277
278
658
Alex BEST
Alex BEST #658
Male U/15
00:14:19.56
00:14:19.56
47
(278)
U/15
47
Male
278
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:34 min/km
00:10:20.28
337
63
337
00:14:19.56
278
47
278
279
3188
Brayden TEMPLETON
Brayden TEMPLETON #3188
Male U/16
00:14:19.82
00:14:19.82
81
(279)
U/16
81
Male
279
PRENDIVILLE
3:34 min/km
00:10:22.93
364
95
364
00:14:19.82
279
81
279
280
267
Kane JOHNSTON
Kane JOHNSTON #267
Male U/14
00:14:19.88
00:14:19.88
44
(280)
U/14
44
Male
280
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:34 min/km
00:10:10.17
250
37
250
00:14:19.88
280
44
280
281
1312
Daniel BELL
Daniel BELL #1312
Male U/14
00:14:19.89
00:14:19.89
45
(281)
U/14
45
Male
281
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:34 min/km
00:10:19.89
334
52
334
00:14:19.89
281
45
281
282
2602
Blayke COAD
Blayke COAD #2602
Male U/19
00:14:19.98
00:14:19.98
98
(282)
U/19
98
Male
282
MATER DEI
3:34 min/km
00:10:12.34
269
100
269
00:14:19.98
282
98
282
283
1909
Jeremy BEERKENS
Jeremy BEERKENS #1909
Male U/16
00:14:19.99
00:14:19.99
82
(283)
U/16
82
Male
283
LA SALLE
3:34 min/km
00:10:26.53
400
105
400
00:14:19.99
283
82
283
284
3057
Jonny KILGALLON
Jonny KILGALLON #3057
Male U/14
00:14:20.31
00:14:20.31
46
(284)
U/14
46
Male
284
PETER MOYES
3:35 min/km
00:10:18.70
319
50
319
00:14:20.31
284
46
284
285
3726
Tyler CARTER
Tyler CARTER #3726
Male U/14
00:14:20.56
00:14:20.56
47
(285)
U/14
47
Male
285
STRATHALBYN
3:35 min/km
00:10:13.39
282
41
282
00:14:20.56
285
47
285
286
1690
Dane JOHNSTON
Dane JOHNSTON #1690
Male U/15
00:14:20.59
00:14:20.59
48
(286)
U/15
48
Male
286
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:35 min/km
00:10:10.74
253
46
253
00:14:20.59
286
48
286
287
574
Liam PRATT
Liam PRATT #574
Male U/19
00:14:20.60
00:14:20.60
99
(287)
U/19
99
Male
287
CHISHOLM
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.01
292
107
292
00:14:20.60
287
99
287
288
1344
Henry BOLA
Henry BOLA #1344
Male U/16
00:14:20.63
00:14:20.63
83
(288)
U/16
83
Male
288
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:35 min/km
00:10:16.43
302
82
302
00:14:20.63
288
83
288
289
1345
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #1345
Male U/16
00:14:20.86
00:14:20.86
84
(289)
U/16
84
Male
289
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:35 min/km
00:09:53.28
130
34
130
00:14:20.86
289
84
289
290
3539
Filippo GIOFFRE
Filippo GIOFFRE #3539
Male U/16
00:14:20.86
00:14:20.86
85
(290)
U/16
85
Male
290
SERVITE
3:35 min/km
00:10:19.68
326
86
326
00:14:20.86
290
85
290
291
4077
Nicholas ROWLANDS
Nicholas ROWLANDS #4077
Male U/19
00:14:21.12
00:14:21.12
100
(291)
U/19
100
Male
291
ST NORBERT
3:35 min/km
00:10:09.31
245
93
245
00:14:21.12
291
100
291
292
71
Jay LAKE
Jay LAKE #71
Male U/16
00:14:21.24
00:14:21.24
86
(292)
U/16
86
Male
292
ALL SAINTS'
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.53
297
80
297
00:14:21.24
292
86
292
293
3308
Matthew JOHNSON
Matthew JOHNSON #3308
Male U/13
00:14:21.63
00:14:21.63
12
(293)
U/13
12
Male
293
SACRED HEART
3:35 min/km
00:10:21.55
353
17
353
00:14:21.63
293
12
293
294
1182
Curran LIPSCOMBE
Curran LIPSCOMBE #1182
Male U/15
00:14:21.79
00:14:21.79
49
(294)
U/15
49
Male
294
IRENE McCORMACK
3:35 min/km
00:10:11.36
261
48
261
00:14:21.79
294
49
294
295
2636
Jack MARTIN
Jack MARTIN #2636
Male U/15
00:14:21.80
00:14:21.80
50
(295)
U/15
50
Male
295
MAZENOD
3:35 min/km
00:10:18.86
320
61
320
00:14:21.80
295
50
295
296
1670
Jack FRASER
Jack FRASER #1670
Male U/14
00:14:22.10
00:14:22.10
48
(296)
U/14
48
Male
296
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.24
294
44
294
00:14:22.10
296
48
296
297
3285
Divan DE KLERK
Divan DE KLERK #3285
Male U/16
00:14:22.26
00:14:22.26
87
(297)
U/16
87
Male
297
QUINNS BAPTIST
3:35 min/km
00:10:08.92
241
66
241
00:14:22.26
297
87
297
298
4326
Mitchell SHACKLES
Mitchell SHACKLES #4326
Male U/14
00:14:22.27
00:14:22.27
49
(298)
U/14
49
Male
298
TRANBY
3:35 min/km
00:10:18.29
315
48
315
00:14:22.27
298
49
298
299
459
Daniel MCSHANE
Daniel MCSHANE #459
Male U/15
00:14:22.39
00:14:22.39
51
(299)
U/15
51
Male
299
CBC FREMANTLE
3:35 min/km
00:10:20.49
339
64
339
00:14:22.39
299
51
299
300
3033
Jake MINEAR
Jake MINEAR #3033
Male U/13
00:14:22.44
00:14:22.44
13
(300)
U/13
13
Male
300
PETER MOYES
3:35 min/km
00:10:22.69
363
18
363
00:14:22.44
300
13
300
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
41
42
43
Page 6 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023