ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 2 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
2660
Jack AMOS
Jack AMOS #2660
Male U/19
00:13:19.84
00:13:19.84
26
(51)
U/19
26
Male
51
MAZENOD
3:19 min/km
00:09:23.02
43
22
43
00:13:19.84
51
26
51
52
3986
Callan SMITH
Callan SMITH #3986
Male U/16
00:13:20.30
00:13:20.30
11
(52)
U/16
11
Male
52
ST MARKS
3:20 min/km
00:09:33.03
60
14
60
00:13:20.30
52
11
52
53
271
Josh TAIT
Josh TAIT #271
Male U/14
00:13:20.37
00:13:20.37
6
(53)
U/14
6
Male
53
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:20 min/km
00:09:28.64
55
7
55
00:13:20.37
53
6
53
54
486
Riley FAULDS
Riley FAULDS #486
Male U/19
00:13:20.85
00:13:20.85
27
(54)
U/19
27
Male
54
CBC FREMANTLE
3:20 min/km
00:09:40.28
77
40
77
00:13:20.85
54
27
54
55
533
Liam PHELPS
Liam PHELPS #533
Male U/15
00:13:20.95
00:13:20.95
11
(55)
U/15
11
Male
55
CHISHOLM
3:20 min/km
00:09:28.07
52
10
52
00:13:20.95
55
11
55
56
958
Josh TURNER
Josh TURNER #958
Male U/16
00:13:21.35
00:13:21.35
12
(56)
U/16
12
Male
56
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:20 min/km
00:09:18.28
37
9
37
00:13:21.35
56
12
56
57
2914
Peter SCALLY
Peter SCALLY #2914
Male U/16
00:13:22.61
00:13:22.61
13
(57)
U/16
13
Male
57
NEWMAN
3:20 min/km
00:09:34.28
67
15
67
00:13:22.61
57
13
57
58
186
Garang JOK
Garang JOK #186
Male U/19
00:13:23.28
00:13:23.28
28
(58)
U/19
28
Male
58
ARANMORE
3:20 min/km
00:09:15.76
34
17
34
00:13:23.28
58
28
58
59
3364
Thomas BURNS
Thomas BURNS #3364
Male U/16
00:13:23.60
00:13:23.60
14
(59)
U/16
14
Male
59
SACRED HEART
3:20 min/km
00:09:44.57
97
21
97
00:13:23.60
59
14
59
60
543
Christian AMEDURI
Christian AMEDURI #543
Male U/16
00:13:23.76
00:13:23.76
15
(60)
U/16
15
Male
60
CHISHOLM
3:20 min/km
00:09:42.03
85
18
85
00:13:23.76
60
15
60
61
3558
Jackson MORGAN
Jackson MORGAN #3558
Male U/19
00:13:24.10
00:13:24.10
29
(61)
U/19
29
Male
61
SERVITE
3:21 min/km
00:09:33.34
61
29
61
00:13:24.10
61
29
61
62
289
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #289
Male U/15
00:13:24.40
00:13:24.40
12
(62)
U/15
12
Male
62
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:21 min/km
00:09:34.17
66
13
66
00:13:24.40
62
12
62
63
3333
Matthew RYAN
Matthew RYAN #3333
Male U/14
00:13:25.22
00:13:25.22
7
(63)
U/14
7
Male
63
SACRED HEART
3:21 min/km
00:09:28.47
53
6
53
00:13:25.22
63
7
63
64
321
Mac RICHARDSON
Mac RICHARDSON #321
Male U/19
00:13:26.77
00:13:26.77
30
(64)
U/19
30
Male
64
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:21 min/km
00:09:27.83
51
26
51
00:13:26.77
64
30
64
65
575
Kieren WEBSTER
Kieren WEBSTER #575
Male U/19
00:13:27.15
00:13:27.15
31
(65)
U/19
31
Male
65
CHISHOLM
3:21 min/km
00:09:28.51
54
27
54
00:13:27.15
65
31
65
66
480
Domenic MANN
Domenic MANN #480
Male U/19
00:13:27.95
00:13:27.95
32
(66)
U/19
32
Male
66
CBC FREMANTLE
3:21 min/km
00:09:33.83
65
32
65
00:13:27.95
66
32
66
67
1830
Brett WOOD
Brett WOOD #1830
Male U/19
00:13:28.78
00:13:28.78
33
(67)
U/19
33
Male
67
KOLBE
3:22 min/km
00:09:36.83
71
35
71
00:13:28.78
67
33
67
68
2915
Jonah VOZZO
Jonah VOZZO #2915
Male U/16
00:13:29.77
00:13:29.77
16
(68)
U/16
16
Male
68
NEWMAN
3:22 min/km
00:09:35.39
68
16
68
00:13:29.77
68
16
68
69
3370
Zac JURILJ
Zac JURILJ #3370
Male U/16
00:13:29.96
00:13:29.96
17
(69)
U/16
17
Male
69
SACRED HEART
3:22 min/km
00:09:25.02
47
11
47
00:13:29.96
69
17
69
70
563
Aaron SIMPSON
Aaron SIMPSON #563
Male U/19
00:13:29.99
00:13:29.99
34
(70)
U/19
34
Male
70
CHISHOLM
3:22 min/km
00:09:40.07
76
39
76
00:13:29.99
70
34
70
71
476
Luke MERTENS
Luke MERTENS #476
Male U/19
00:13:30.60
00:13:30.60
35
(71)
U/19
35
Male
71
CBC FREMANTLE
3:22 min/km
00:09:36.21
70
34
70
00:13:30.60
71
35
71
72
1459
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #1459
Male U/13
00:13:30.67
00:13:30.67
1
(72)
U/13
1
Male
72
JOHN XXIII
3:22 min/km
00:09:40.43
78
1
78
00:13:30.67
72
1
72
73
1828
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #1828
Male U/19
00:13:30.86
00:13:30.86
36
(73)
U/19
36
Male
73
KOLBE
3:22 min/km
00:09:39.26
74
37
74
00:13:30.86
73
36
73
74
946
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #946
Male U/15
00:13:31.10
00:13:31.10
13
(74)
U/15
13
Male
74
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:22 min/km
00:09:33.47
62
12
62
00:13:31.10
74
13
74
75
1329
Yared NADEW
Yared NADEW #1329
Male U/15
00:13:31.30
00:13:31.30
14
(75)
U/15
14
Male
75
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:22 min/km
00:09:40.47
79
14
79
00:13:31.30
75
14
75
76
1829
Benjamin SPINKS
Benjamin SPINKS #1829
Male U/19
00:13:31.82
00:13:31.82
37
(76)
U/19
37
Male
76
KOLBE
3:22 min/km
00:09:33.78
64
31
64
00:13:31.82
76
37
76
77
3154
Ryley GARDENER
Ryley GARDENER #3154
Male U/14
00:13:32.15
00:13:32.15
8
(77)
U/14
8
Male
77
PRENDIVILLE
3:23 min/km
00:09:41.11
81
8
81
00:13:32.15
77
8
77
78
4028
Leighton COOK
Leighton COOK #4028
Male U/19
00:13:32.41
00:13:32.41
38
(78)
U/19
38
Male
78
ST MARKS
3:23 min/km
00:09:39.83
75
38
75
00:13:32.41
78
38
78
79
562
Damien MACRAE
Damien MACRAE #562
Male U/19
00:13:33.84
00:13:33.84
39
(79)
U/19
39
Male
79
CHISHOLM
3:23 min/km
00:09:42.09
86
42
86
00:13:33.84
79
39
79
80
3387
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #3387
Male U/19
00:13:34.65
00:13:34.65
40
(80)
U/19
40
Male
80
SACRED HEART
3:23 min/km
00:09:38.29
72
36
72
00:13:34.65
80
40
80
81
3089
Luke KELLY
Luke KELLY #3089
Male U/15
00:13:34.77
00:13:34.77
15
(81)
U/15
15
Male
81
PETER MOYES
3:23 min/km
00:09:46.20
100
18
100
00:13:34.77
81
15
81
82
644
Michael RADANOVIC
Michael RADANOVIC #644
Male U/14
00:13:34.78
00:13:34.78
9
(82)
U/14
9
Male
82
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:23 min/km
00:09:41.51
83
9
83
00:13:34.78
82
9
82
83
1111
Yugusuk SOKA
Yugusuk SOKA #1111
Male U/16
00:13:35.20
00:13:35.20
18
(83)
U/16
18
Male
83
HOLY CROSS
3:23 min/km
00:09:47.28
106
25
106
00:13:35.20
83
18
83
84
1709
Jason DURYEA
Jason DURYEA #1709
Male U/16
00:13:35.24
00:13:35.24
19
(84)
U/16
19
Male
84
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:23 min/km
00:09:43.28
92
20
92
00:13:35.24
84
19
84
85
319
Tom HANSON
Tom HANSON #319
Male U/19
00:13:35.37
00:13:35.37
41
(85)
U/19
41
Male
85
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:23 min/km
00:09:47.59
108
51
108
00:13:35.37
85
41
85
86
3406
Tristan SALLEO
Tristan SALLEO #3406
Male U/19
00:13:35.37
00:13:35.37
42
(86)
U/19
42
Male
86
SACRED HEART
3:23 min/km
00:09:27.29
50
25
50
00:13:35.37
86
42
86
87
1728
Jacob DROGEMULLER
Jacob DROGEMULLER #1728
Male U/19
00:13:35.48
00:13:35.48
43
(87)
U/19
43
Male
87
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:23 min/km
00:09:43.83
95
46
95
00:13:35.48
87
43
87
88
383
Jett RIGBY
Jett RIGBY #383
Male U/14
00:13:35.53
00:13:35.53
10
(88)
U/14
10
Male
88
CAREY BAPTIST
3:23 min/km
00:09:46.64
102
11
102
00:13:35.53
88
10
88
89
967
Joel HUMBLE
Joel HUMBLE #967
Male U/19
00:13:36.37
00:13:36.37
44
(89)
U/19
44
Male
89
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:24 min/km
00:09:43.74
94
45
94
00:13:36.37
89
44
89
90
684
Mitchell GARLAND
Mitchell GARLAND #684
Male U/16
00:13:36.60
00:13:36.60
20
(90)
U/16
20
Male
90
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:24 min/km
00:09:54.30
133
36
133
00:13:36.60
90
20
90
91
2581
Alec JOHNSON
Alec JOHNSON #2581
Male U/16
00:13:36.60
00:13:36.60
21
(91)
U/16
21
Male
91
MATER DEI
3:24 min/km
00:09:32.03
58
12
58
00:13:36.60
91
21
91
92
530
James FANELLI
James FANELLI #530
Male U/15
00:13:37.83
00:13:37.83
16
(92)
U/15
16
Male
92
CHISHOLM
3:24 min/km
00:09:41.90
84
15
84
00:13:37.83
92
16
92
93
1653
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #1653
Male U/13
00:13:38.17
00:13:38.17
2
(93)
U/13
2
Male
93
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:24 min/km
00:09:41.45
82
2
82
00:13:38.17
93
2
93
94
843
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #843
Male U/14
00:13:38.19
00:13:38.19
11
(94)
U/14
11
Male
94
EMMANUEL
3:24 min/km
00:09:42.39
89
10
89
00:13:38.19
94
11
94
95
1562
Keaton EBELING
Keaton EBELING #1562
Male U/19
00:13:38.53
00:13:38.53
45
(95)
U/19
45
Male
95
JOHN XXIII
3:24 min/km
00:09:42.33
88
43
88
00:13:38.53
95
45
95
96
560
Kieren BOND
Kieren BOND #560
Male U/19
00:13:38.73
00:13:38.73
46
(96)
U/19
46
Male
96
CHISHOLM
3:24 min/km
00:09:50.24
115
55
115
00:13:38.73
96
46
96
97
4133
Matthew PANNELL
Matthew PANNELL #4133
Male U/16
00:13:39.10
00:13:39.10
22
(97)
U/16
22
Male
97
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:24 min/km
00:09:52.46
129
33
129
00:13:39.10
97
22
97
98
1219
Jack BEISSEL
Jack BEISSEL #1219
Male U/19
00:13:39.33
00:13:39.33
47
(98)
U/19
47
Male
98
IRENE McCORMACK
3:24 min/km
00:09:42.53
91
44
91
00:13:39.33
98
47
98
99
3129
Cameron PRUITT
Cameron PRUITT #3129
Male U/19
00:13:39.93
00:13:39.93
48
(99)
U/19
48
Male
99
PETER MOYES
3:24 min/km
00:09:48.02
109
52
109
00:13:39.93
99
48
99
100
470
Julian NARDI
Julian NARDI #470
Male U/16
00:13:40.33
00:13:40.33
23
(100)
U/16
23
Male
100
CBC FREMANTLE
3:25 min/km
00:09:46.78
104
24
104
00:13:40.33
100
23
100
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 2 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023