Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (213 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
4
1
Andrew BLAIR
Andrew BLAIR #1
Male Open
02:17:27.2
02:17:27.2
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Ainslie
30
2
Jenny BLAIR
Jenny BLAIR #2
Female Open
02:41:15.8
02:41:15.8
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Ainstle
3
3
Reece TUCKNOTT
Reece TUCKNOTT #3
Male Open
02:17:24.6
02:17:24.6
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Lesmurdie
36
4
Naomi WILLIAMS
Naomi WILLIAMS #4
Female Open
02:43:36.4
02:43:36.4
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
Northcote
39
5
Rebbeca LOCKE
Rebbeca LOCKE #5
Female Open
02:45:43.4
02:45:43.4
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Northcote
14
7
Josh BATTYE
Josh BATTYE #7
Male Open
02:23:32.1
02:23:32.1
14
(14)
Open
14
Male
14
Stirling
10
8
Callum CARSON
Callum CARSON #8
Male Open
02:22:46.8
02:22:46.8
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
Figtree
31
9
Dylan COOPER
Dylan COOPER #9
Male Open
02:41:27.1
02:41:27.1
26
(30)
Open
26
Male
30
Waramanga
1
10
Peter HATTON
Peter HATTON #10
Male Open
02:17:17.4
02:17:17.4
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Bickley
28
11
John HENDERSON
John HENDERSON #11
Male 50-59
02:40:30.0
02:40:30.0
3
(28)
50-59
3
Male
28
Monash
13
12
Liam JEFFRIES
Liam JEFFRIES #12
Male Open
02:22:52.1
02:22:52.1
13
(13)
Open
13
Male
13
Clarence Park
12
13
Ethan KELLY
Ethan KELLY #13
Male Open
02:22:49.5
02:22:49.5
12
(12)
Open
12
Male
12
Eumuudi
8
14
Kian LERCH - MACKINNON
Kian LERCH - MACKINNON #14
Male Open
02:21:02.5
02:21:02.5
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
Ancona
11
17
Ben METCALFE
Ben METCALFE #17
Male Open
02:22:47.4
02:22:47.4
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
Gymea Bay
2
18
Tasman NANKERVIS
Tasman NANKERVIS #18
Male Open
02:17:24.0
02:17:24.0
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Strathfieldsaye
49
19
Richard PEIL
Richard PEIL #19
Male 40-49
02:54:46.0
02:54:46.0
12
(46)
40-49
12
Male
46
Bywong
23
20
Blake POLVERINO
Blake POLVERINO #20
Male Open
02:37:05.0
02:37:05.0
22
(23)
Open
22
Male
23
Hamilton North
7
21
Michael POTTER
Michael POTTER #21
Male Open
02:17:55.0
02:17:55.0
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
Hornsby Heights
6
22
Mark TUPALSKI
Mark TUPALSKI #22
Male Open
02:17:54.1
02:17:54.1
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
Rivett
132
51
Geoff HEAD
Geoff HEAD #51
Male 40-49
03:41:13.6
03:41:13.6
44
(114)
40-49
44
Male
114
Corlette
34
52
Craig BARNES
Craig BARNES #52
Male 40-49
02:43:23.6
02:43:23.6
3
(33)
40-49
3
Male
33
Lithgow
45
54
Matthew BROWN
Matthew BROWN #54
Male Open
02:49:59.0
02:49:59.0
30
(42)
Open
30
Male
42
medowie
102
55
Douglas SANDERSON
Douglas SANDERSON #55
Male Open
03:24:57.2
03:24:57.2
47
(92)
Open
47
Male
92
Tanilba Bay
172
57
Simon UPTON
Simon UPTON #57
Male 40-49
04:11:38.0
04:11:38.0
54
(144)
40-49
54
Male
144
Adamstown
188
58
Glenn DEXTER
Glenn DEXTER #58
Male 50-59
04:33:38.7
04:33:38.7
26
(158)
50-59
26
Male
158
Brisbane
193
59
Jeff MACDONALD
Jeff MACDONALD #59
Male 40-49
04:53:42.4
04:53:42.4
62
(161)
40-49
62
Male
161
Burleigh Heads
38
60
Michael SHAW
Michael SHAW #60
Male 40-49
02:45:14.4
02:45:14.4
6
(36)
40-49
6
Male
36
Corlette
127
62
Natalie MCNAMEE
Natalie MCNAMEE #62
Female 40-49
03:39:05.0
03:39:05.0
7
(17)
40-49
7
Female
17
Kewarra Beach
154
63
Christine KEIR
Christine KEIR #63
Female 50-59
03:55:50.6
03:55:50.6
3
(24)
-00:15:00
50-59
3
Female
24
Trinity Park
113
64
Susan CROWE
Susan CROWE #64
Female 40-49
03:28:43.0
03:28:43.0
3
(11)
40-49
3
Female
11
BRINSMEAD
158
65
Nicholas HUGHES
Nicholas HUGHES #65
Male 60+
03:56:58.3
03:56:58.3
2
(133)
60+
2
Male
133
Melbourne
41
66
Ross WILKINSON
Ross WILKINSON #66
Male Open
02:46:49.6
02:46:49.6
28
(38)
Open
28
Male
38
Elwood
115
69
Toby DAVIS
Toby DAVIS #69
Male 40-49
03:29:27.0
03:29:27.0
42
(104)
40-49
42
Male
104
Mosman Park
114
70
Paul HUME
Paul HUME #70
Male 50-59
03:29:21.1
03:29:21.1
11
(103)
50-59
11
Male
103
glenview
67
75
Kevin WYNNE-SMYTHE
Kevin WYNNE-SMYTHE #75
Male 40-49
03:02:38.7
03:02:38.7
20
(62)
40-49
20
Male
62
Quakers Hill
53
76
Chris RYDER
Chris RYDER #76
Male 40-49
02:55:35.0
02:55:35.0
15
(50)
40-49
15
Male
50
Stanhope Gardens
111
77
George GREIG
George GREIG #77
Male 40-49
03:28:03.2
03:28:03.2
41
(101)
40-49
41
Male
101
Beaumont Hills
126
78
Tania TRYHORN
Tania TRYHORN #78
Female 40-49
03:38:35.1
03:38:35.1
6
(16)
40-49
6
Female
16
tawonga
178
79
Paul MCGURK
Paul MCGURK #79
Male 50-59
04:17:00.5
04:17:00.5
23
(149)
50-59
23
Male
149
North Sydney
185
80
Malcolm DUFF
Malcolm DUFF #80
Male 50-59
04:31:05.5
04:31:05.5
25
(155)
50-59
25
Male
155
Westleigh
162
81
Nick FOSTER
Nick FOSTER #81
Male 40-49
04:00:26.5
04:00:26.5
51
(136)
40-49
51
Male
136
Concord
59
83
Jake PATTISON
Jake PATTISON #83
Male 50-59
02:58:56.3
02:58:56.3
6
(55)
50-59
6
Male
55
Dudley
78
84
Peter SALISNEW
Peter SALISNEW #84
Male 40-49
03:07:58.7
03:07:58.7
25
(71)
40-49
25
Male
71
Yeronga
190
85
Karen FIELD
Karen FIELD #85
Female 40-49
04:35:54.4
04:35:54.4
12
(31)
40-49
12
Female
31
Yeronga
110
86
Craig JURISEVIC
Craig JURISEVIC #86
Male 40-49
03:27:55.8
03:27:55.8
40
(100)
40-49
40
Male
100
Burnside
48
87
Michael BROWN
Michael BROWN #87
Male 40-49
02:51:23.5
02:51:23.5
11
(45)
40-49
11
Male
45
Rouse Hill
54
88
Dave PICKLES
Dave PICKLES #88
Male 40-49
02:56:01.7
02:56:01.7
16
(51)
40-49
16
Male
51
Castle Hill
170
89
Nardeen Hayden
Nardeen Hayden #89
Female 40-49
04:10:49.4
04:10:49.4
9
(28)
40-49
9
Female
28
Manilla
211
91
Kate BROWN
Kate BROWN #91
Female 40-49
05:45:13.9
05:45:13.9
15
(38)
40-49
15
Female
38
BOAT HARBOUR
182
92
Darren FARRELL
Darren FARRELL #92
Male 50-59
04:25:44.9
04:25:44.9
24
(152)
50-59
24
Male
152
Boat harbour
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (213 items)
© 2023